Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2009/10U Mayors
       



WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


Round of 64 - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753126  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5A Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2009 10 vs.Juventus SD - B2009 Gold Vazquez0
 753128  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6A San Diego SC B2009 Black 3 vs.Athletic Futbol Club - B20091
 753129  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6B SOLTILO FC - B09 Davies 3 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Gutierrez1
 753130  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7A FC Golden State - 2009 5 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman1
 753132  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8A Rangers SC - B2009 Red 3 vs.ASA IMPACT BU9-Sandoval0
 753133  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8B CSLO/REAL 0 vs.L.A. Salsa LB- B20093
 753131  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7B HFC LA International FC - B2009 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CFA San Clemente - B09 Hernandez1F
 753127  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5B Spartans F.C B2009 2 vs.FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO3
 753134  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  5A Laguna Niguel - B2009 Lubo 6 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20093
 753136  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  6A Inter-America Titans SFV 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier2
 753137  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  6B South Valley SC - B09 - Carter 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie1
 753138  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7A Boca Jrs LB B09 3 vs.Burbank United SC SUFC1
 753139  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7B Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue 3 vs.MSA FC - Boys 20091
 753141  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  8B Downtown SC B09 4 vs.United South Bay - B20092
 753140  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  8A Central California Aztecs - B09 3 vs.Brazil Stars BU09 / HC Gabriel6
 753135  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  5B SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias3
 753142  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  5A UIFC FASC PDA B2009 5 vs.Aztecs FC B09 Red0
 753144  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  6A Fury FC HD - Garrett 9 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - B09 - MENDEZ0
 753145  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  6B Oceanside Breakers - B2009 2 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.1
 753146  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7A MVPFC Black - B2009 4 vs.South Slammers FC B09 TB0
 753147  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7B NHB BLACK 1 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy III4
 753148  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  8A FC Valencia - B2009 - Navy 0 vs.JUSA Murphy B20091
 753149  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  8B AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2009 BLUE 5 vs.PREMIER S.C - B20091
 753143  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  5B Yerkes B2009 2 vs.MVPFC Gold - B20094
 753150  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  5A CSLO/REAL GOLD 13 vs.Laguna United FC-B2009-White0
 753152  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  6A Boca Jrs LA B09 White 5 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory1
 753153  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  6B Necaxa SBFC B09 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed0
 753154  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7A NHB FC 1 vs.UIFC Gallitos2
 753155  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7B RIALTO FIRE 4
- 4PK  
vs.FC Golden State - 2009 Black4
- 2PK
 753157  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  8B Inter-America Toros F C 7
- 2PK  
vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B2009 W7
- 3PK
 753156  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  8A FC Heat B2009 BLACK 5 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B091
 753151  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  5B FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crouse2