Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2009/10U Mayors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 14 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20093339 12  2  28  2  0 0
 A2 : CPL - Riverside City FC B090336 1  10  8  0  0 0
 A4 : Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue3003 -6  20  7  0  0 0
 A3 : Temecula United SC Boys 20090000 -7  14  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : San Diego SC B2009 Black3339 9  4  18  0  0 0
 B4 : FC Heat B2009 BLACK0336 7  3  14  2  0 0
 B2 : Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller3003 -4  16  6  0  0 0
 B3 : LA Bulls B090000 -12  17  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C3 : SOLTILO FC - B09 Davies1337 6  1  12  1  0 0
 C1 : FC Golden State - 2009 Black3306 5  7  18  0  0 0
 C4 : South Slammers FC B09 TB1034 1  6  13  1  0 0
 C2 : Albion SC South - B2009 Premier0000 -12  30  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D4 : FC Golden State - 20093339 9  5  18  0  0 0
 D1 : UIFC Gallitos0336 7  4  11  1  0 0
 D2 : NPSC Knights3003 -7  13  6  0  0 0
 D3 : SMU B09 White0000 -9  20  7  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E2 : Rangers SC - B2009 Red3339 10  0  10  3  0 0
 E1 : LAGSD B09 White-Avory3306 2  5  7  1  0 0
 E3 : Real So Cal-SCV - B2009 W0033 -4  9  5  0  0 0
 E4 : NFFC B2009 BLACK0000 -8  10  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F3 : CSLO/REAL3339 12  3  29  1  0 0
 F1 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crouse3306 3  7  12  1  0 0
 F4 : United South Bay - B20090033 -3  22  11  0  0 0
 F2 : CSC B2009 Red0000 -12  23  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G3 : Laguna Niguel - B2009 Lubo3339 7  0  7  3  0 0
 G2 : FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo3036 4  4  9  1  0 0
 G1 : L.A. Salsa LB- B20090303 -1  6  6  1  0 0
 G4 : IFC - B2009R0000 -10  12  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H3 : Inter-America Titans SFV3339 10  5  15  0  0 0
 H4 : JUSA Murphy B20093306 5  5  10  1  0 0
 H2 : Beach FC LB B09 Mares0033 -7  11  4  0  0 0
 H1 : SD United B2009 Black0000 -8  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : South Valley SC - B09 - Carter3339 8  4  12  1  0 0
 I3 : Total Futbol Pre-Academy III3036 3  4  7  1  0 0
 I2 : Juventus SD - B2009 Gold Vazquez0303 -4  10  6  0  0 0
 I4 : Nado - B2009W0000 -7  13  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : Boca Jrs LB B093339 11  2  14  1  0 0
 J3 : UNITED HDC - AV - B09 - MENDEZ3306 4  7  12  1  0 0
 J4 : Fallbrook Villa FC B20090033 -4  12  7  1  0 0
 J2 : FC Valencia - B2009 - Yellow0000 -11  12  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K3 : Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue3339 9  4  19  1  0 0
 K1 : MVPFC Gold - B20093306 7  4  18  1  0 0
 K2 : IWVSC 10U0033 -7  24  8  0  0 0
 K4 : LA Galaxy OC - B2009 White 20000 -9  19  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : Downtown SC B093339 7  4  11  0  0 0
 L2 : Yerkes B20093306 2  7  9  0  0 0
 L4 : Celtic Harps B090011 -3  10  7  0  0 0
 L3 : FC Long Beach B09 - Blue0011 -6  9  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M2 : UIFC FASC PDA B20090336 7  3  13  1  0 0
 M1 : Brazil Stars BU09 / HC Gabriel3306 2  4  6  1  0 0
 M3 : Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.3036 0  6  6  1  0 0
 M4 : LA Breakers B09 Red0000 -9  15  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N1 : Fury FC HD - Garrett3339 7  5  14  1  0 0
 N2 : Central California Aztecs - B093306 4  4  8  1  0 0
 N4 : PREMIER S.C - B20090033 -3  8  5  0  0 0
 N3 : Santa Paula Xtreme - B20090000 -8  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O4 : Oceanside Breakers - B20093339 9  1  11  2  0 0
 O2 : MSA FC - Boys 20093306 1  7  10  1  0 0
 O1 : DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed0033 0  6  8  1  0 0
 O3 : San Marcos United - B09 FC0000 -10  16  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P3 : MVPFC Black - B20093339 6  3  16  1  0 0
 P2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier0314 3  5  8  0  0 0
 P1 : SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie3014 1  4  5  1  0 0
 P4 : Boca Jrs LA B09 Blue0000 -10  19  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q1 : NHB BLACK3339 9  3  12  1  0 0
 Q3 : CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias3306 2  7  9  0  0 0
 Q4 : Legends IE B09 SERRA0011 -5  8  3  0  0 0
 Q2 : Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 White0011 -6  11  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R4 : FC Valencia - B2009 - Navy3317 2  2  4  2  0 0
 R3 : SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)3115 4  5  10  0  0 0
 R1 : Burbank United SC SUFC0134 3  3  6  1  0 0
 R2 : Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2009 Blue0000 -9  11  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 S1 : AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2009 BLUE3339 12  1  22  2  0 0
 S2 : ASA IMPACT BU9-Sandoval3104 -3  11  5  0  0 0
 S4 : FC Heat B2009 BLUE0112 -4  10  2  0  0 0
 S3 : VC Fusion YSA B09 ME0011 -5  12  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 T3 : CSLO/REAL GOLD3115 2  9  11  0  0 0
 T1 : CFA San Clemente - B09 Hernandez1315 1  2  3  1  0 0
 T4 : Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman0033 0  8  8  0  0 0
 T2 : San Diego SC B2009 Gold1102 -3  9  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- U 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 U2 : Boca Jrs LA B09 White3339 12  2  27  1  0 0
 U4 : HFC LA International FC - B2009 Blue3036 2  11  12  1  0 0
 U3 : SVYSL- Premier - B2009-Fernandez0303 -5  14  4  1  0 0
 U1 : Burbank United SC0000 -9  18  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- V 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 V4 : Necaxa SBFC B09 White3339 7  3  10  1  0 0
 V1 : LAGSD B09 Gold-Gutierrez3036 6  5  11  1  0 0
 V2 : Aztecs FC B09 Red0303 -4  8  4  0  0 0
 V3 : Xplosion SC B09 White0000 -9  12  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 W1 : NHB FC3339 10  1  18  2  0 0
 W2 : Athletic Futbol Club - B20093306 4  5  9  1  0 0
 W4 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20090033 -3  13  9  0  0 0
 W3 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B09 Fajardo0000 -11  21  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- X 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 X1 : RIALTO FIRE3339 9  2  13  1  0 0
 X2 : FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO0336 5  4  19  1  0 0
 X3 : Laguna United FC-B2009-White3003 -2  10  6  1  0 0
 X4 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite0000 -12  24  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Y 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Y2 : Inter-America Toros F C3339 8  4  12  1  0 0
 Y4 : Spartans F.C B20093306 7  3  13  2  0 0
 Y3 : SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain)0033 -5  12  6  0  0 0
 Y1 : FC Golden State - 2009 East White0000 -10  13  1  0  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753120  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S17 B1 vs B4San Diego SC B2009 Black 3 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK2
 753121  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S18 B2 vs B3Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller 5 vs.LA Bulls B091
 753114  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S21 H1 vs H4SD United B2009 Black 1 vs.JUSA Murphy B20094
 753115  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S22 H2 vs H3Beach FC LB B09 Mares 2 vs.Inter-America Titans SFV6
 753066  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A17 I1 vs I4South Valley SC - B09 - Carter 5 vs.Nado - B2009W2
 753067  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B17 I2 vs I3Juventus SD - B2009 Gold Vazquez 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy III3
 752988  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A18 S1 vs S4AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2009 BLUE 8 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE0
 752989  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B18 S2 vs S3ASA IMPACT BU9-Sandoval 4 vs.VC Fusion YSA B09 ME3
 753012  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S19 W1 vs W4NHB FC 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20090
 753013  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S20 W2 vs W3Athletic Futbol Club - B2009 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B09 Fajardo0
 753084  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  A15 D1 vs D4UIFC Gallitos 2 vs.FC Golden State - 20093
 753085  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  B15 D2 vs D3NPSC Knights 5 vs.SMU B09 White4
 753102  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S17 E1 vs E4LAGSD B09 White-Avory 3 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK0
 753103  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S18 E2 vs E3Rangers SC - B2009 Red 3 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B2009 W0
 752994  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S21 L1 vs L4Downtown SC B09 4 vs.Celtic Harps B092
 752995  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S22 L2 vs L3Yerkes B2009 3 vs.FC Long Beach B09 - Blue1
 753072  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  A17 N1 vs N4Fury FC HD - Garrett 5 vs.PREMIER S.C - B20093
 753073  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  B17 N2 vs N3Central California Aztecs - B09 4 vs.Santa Paula Xtreme - B20091
 753096  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S19 P1 vs P4SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie 2 vs.Boca Jrs LA B09 Blue0
 753097  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S20 P2 vs P3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 1 vs.MVPFC Black - B20092
 753024  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  A18 U1 vs U4Burbank United SC 2 vs.HFC LA International FC - B2009 Blue4
 753025  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  B18 U2 vs U3Boca Jrs LA B09 White 7 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2009-Fernandez1
 753046  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  A15 A1 vs A2Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2009 7 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B090
 753047  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  B15 A3 vs A4Temecula United SC Boys 2009 2 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue3
 753094  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S17 C1 vs C2FC Golden State - 2009 Black 11 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Premier1
 753095  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S18 C3 vs C4SOLTILO FC - B09 Davies 0 vs.South Slammers FC B09 TB0
 752986  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S21 J1 vs J2Boca Jrs LB B09 4 vs.FC Valencia - B2009 - Yellow0
 752987  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S22 J3 vs J4UNITED HDC - AV - B09 - MENDEZ 6 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20093
 753058  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  A17 K1 vs K2MVPFC Gold - B2009 9 vs.IWVSC 10U0
 753059  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  B17 K3 vs K4Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue 6 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2009 White 20
 753064  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  A18 T1 vs T2CFA San Clemente - B09 Hernandez 1 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Gold1
 753065  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  B18 T3 vs T4CSLO/REAL GOLD 6 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman4
 753052  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  A24 Y1 vs Y2FC Golden State - 2009 East White 0 vs.Inter-America Toros F C3
 753053  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  B24 Y3 vs Y4SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain) 0 vs.Spartans F.C B20095
 753000  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  S07 R1 vs R4Burbank United SC SUFC 0 vs.FC Valencia - B2009 - Navy1
 753001  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  S08 R2 vs R3Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2009 Blue 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)6
 753122  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S17 B3 vs B1LA Bulls B09 1 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black8
 753123  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S18 B4 vs B2FC Heat B2009 BLACK 8 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller0
 753116  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S21 H3 vs H1Inter-America Titans SFV 5 vs.SD United B2009 Black1
 753117  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S22 H4 vs H2JUSA Murphy B2009 4 vs.Beach FC LB B09 Mares0
 753068  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  A17 I3 vs I1Total Futbol Pre-Academy III 0 vs.South Valley SC - B09 - Carter3
 753069  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  B17 I4 vs I2Nado - B2009W 3 vs.Juventus SD - B2009 Gold Vazquez4
 752990  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  A18 S3 vs S1VC Fusion YSA B09 ME 1 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2009 BLUE7
 752991  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  B18 S4 vs S2FC Heat B2009 BLUE 1 vs.ASA IMPACT BU9-Sandoval1
 753014  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S19 W3 vs W1CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B09 Fajardo 0 vs.NHB FC10
 753015  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S20 W4 vs W2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 2 vs.Athletic Futbol Club - B20094
 753086  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  A15 D3 vs D1SMU B09 White 1 vs.UIFC Gallitos5
 753087  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  B15 D4 vs D2FC Golden State - 2009 5 vs.NPSC Knights1
 753104  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S17 E3 vs E1Real So Cal-SCV - B2009 W 1 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory4
 753105  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S18 E4 vs E2NFFC B2009 BLACK 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red3
 752996  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S21 L3 vs L1FC Long Beach B09 - Blue 1 vs.Downtown SC B095
 752997  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S22 L4 vs L2Celtic Harps B09 4 vs.Yerkes B20095
 753074  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  A17 N3 vs N1Santa Paula Xtreme - B2009 0 vs.Fury FC HD - Garrett6
 753075  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  B17 N4 vs N2PREMIER S.C - B2009 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - B092
 753098  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S19 P3 vs P1MVPFC Black - B2009 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie2
 753099  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S20 P4 vs P2Boca Jrs LA B09 Blue 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier6
 753026  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  A18 U3 vs U1SVYSL- Premier - B2009-Fernandez 3 vs.Burbank United SC0
 753027  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  B18 U4 vs U2HFC LA International FC - B2009 Blue 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA B09 White9
 753010  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A15 F1 vs F2La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crouse 6 vs.CSC B2009 Red0
 753011  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  B15 F3 vs F4CSLO/REAL 14 vs.United South Bay - B20092
 753034  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S17 G1 vs G2L.A. Salsa LB- B2009 1 vs.FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo4
 753035  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S18 G3 vs G4Laguna Niguel - B2009 Lubo 2 vs.IFC - B2009R0
 753022  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S21 M1 vs M2Brazil Stars BU09 / HC Gabriel 2 vs.UIFC FASC PDA B20091
 753023  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S22 M3 vs M4Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 3 vs.LA Breakers B09 Red2
 753082  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A17 O1 vs O2DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed 2 vs.MSA FC - Boys 20093
 753083  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  B17 O3 vs O4San Marcos United - B09 FC 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B20093
 753040  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S19 Q1 vs Q2NHB BLACK 4 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 White2
 753041  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S20 Q3 vs Q4CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias 3 vs.Legends IE B09 SERRA1
 752980  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A18 X1 vs X2RIALTO FIRE 3 vs.FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO0
 752981  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  B18 X3 vs X4Laguna United FC-B2009-White 5 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite0
 753112  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  S07 V1 vs V2LAGSD B09 Gold-Gutierrez 4 vs.Aztecs FC B09 Red0
 753113  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  S08 V3 vs V4Xplosion SC B09 White 0 vs.Necaxa SBFC B09 White4

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753042  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A15 A1 vs A4Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2009 13 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue2
 753043  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B15 A2 vs A3CPL - Riverside City FC B09 3 vs.Temecula United SC Boys 20091
 753090  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S17 C1 vs C4FC Golden State - 2009 Black 6 vs.South Slammers FC B09 TB3
 753091  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S18 C2 vs C3Albion SC South - B2009 Premier 0 vs.SOLTILO FC - B09 Davies9
 752982  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S21 J1 vs J4Boca Jrs LB B09 6 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20091
 752983  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  S22 J2 vs J3FC Valencia - B2009 - Yellow 0 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - B09 - MENDEZ5
 753054  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A17 K1 vs K4MVPFC Gold - B2009 7 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2009 White 21
 753055  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B17 K2 vs K3IWVSC 10U 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue10
 753060  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A18 T1 vs T4CFA San Clemente - B09 Hernandez 1 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman0
 753061  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B18 T2 vs T3San Diego SC B2009 Gold 4 vs.CSLO/REAL GOLD4
 753048  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A24 Y1 vs Y4FC Golden State - 2009 East White 0 vs.Spartans F.C B20096
 753049  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B24 Y2 vs Y3Inter-America Toros F C 6 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain)2
 753002  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S07 R3 vs R1SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 2 vs.Burbank United SC SUFC2
 753003  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  S08 R4 vs R2FC Valencia - B2009 - Navy 1 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2009 Blue0
 753006  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  A15 F1 vs F4La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crouse 5 vs.United South Bay - B20092
 753007  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  B15 F2 vs F3CSC B2009 Red 0 vs.CSLO/REAL10
 753030  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S17 G1 vs G4L.A. Salsa LB- B2009 5 vs.IFC - B2009R0
 753031  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S18 G2 vs G3FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo 0 vs.Laguna Niguel - B2009 Lubo3
 753018  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S21 M1 vs M4Brazil Stars BU09 / HC Gabriel 4 vs.LA Breakers B09 Red0
 753019  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S22 M2 vs M3UIFC FASC PDA B2009 4 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.0
 753078  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  A17 O1 vs O4DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B20093
 753079  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  B17 O2 vs O3MSA FC - Boys 2009 7 vs.San Marcos United - B09 FC0
 753036  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S19 Q1 vs Q4NHB BLACK 3 vs.Legends IE B09 SERRA0
 753037  Galway Downs  09:15 AM  S20 Q2 vs Q3Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 White 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias5
 752976  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  A18 X1 vs X4RIALTO FIRE 7 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite1
 752977  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  B18 X2 vs X3FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO 7 vs.Laguna United FC-B2009-White0
 753108  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  S07 V1 vs V4LAGSD B09 Gold-Gutierrez 2 vs.Necaxa SBFC B09 White3
 753109  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  S08 V2 vs V3Aztecs FC B09 Red 3 vs.Xplosion SC B09 White1
 753124  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S17 B1 vs B2San Diego SC B2009 Black 7 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Christian Miller1
 753125  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S18 B3 vs B4LA Bulls B09 0 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK4
 753118  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S21 H1 vs H2SD United B2009 Black 1 vs.Beach FC LB B09 Mares2
 753119  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S22 H3 vs H4Inter-America Titans SFV 4 vs.JUSA Murphy B20092
 753070  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  A17 I1 vs I2South Valley SC - B09 - Carter 4 vs.Juventus SD - B2009 Gold Vazquez2
 753071  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  B17 I3 vs I4Total Futbol Pre-Academy III 4 vs.Nado - B2009W1
 752992  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  A18 S1 vs S2AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2009 BLUE 7 vs.ASA IMPACT BU9-Sandoval0
 752993  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  B18 S3 vs S4VC Fusion YSA B09 ME 1 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE1
 753016  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S19 W1 vs W2NHB FC 3 vs.Athletic Futbol Club - B20091
 753017  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  S20 W3 vs W4CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B09 Fajardo 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20097
 753044  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  A15 A3 vs A1Temecula United SC Boys 2009 0 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20098
 753045  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  B15 A4 vs A2Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue 2 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B095
 753092  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S17 C3 vs C1SOLTILO FC - B09 Davies 3 vs.FC Golden State - 2009 Black1
 753093  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S18 C4 vs C2South Slammers FC B09 TB 10 vs.Albion SC South - B2009 Premier0
 752984  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S21 J3 vs J1UNITED HDC - AV - B09 - MENDEZ 1 vs.Boca Jrs LB B094
 752985  Galway Downs  11:45 AM  S22 J4 vs J2Fallbrook Villa FC B2009 3 vs.FC Valencia - B2009 - Yellow0
 753056  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  A17 K3 vs K1Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue 3 vs.MVPFC Gold - B20092
 753057  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  B17 K4 vs K2LA Galaxy OC - B2009 White 2 5 vs.IWVSC 10U6
 753062  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  A18 T3 vs T1CSLO/REAL GOLD 1 vs.CFA San Clemente - B09 Hernandez1
 753063  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  B18 T4 vs T2Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman 4 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Gold1
 753050  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  A24 Y3 vs Y1SD Real Madrid White B2009 (Chamberlain) 4 vs.FC Golden State - 2009 East White1
 753051  Silverlakes Complex  11:45 AM  B24 Y4 vs Y2Spartans F.C B2009 2 vs.Inter-America Toros F C3
 753004  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  S07 R1 vs R2Burbank United SC SUFC 4 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2009 Blue0
 753005  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  S08 R3 vs R4SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 2 vs.FC Valencia - B2009 - Navy2
 753008  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  A15 F3 vs F1CSLO/REAL 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crouse1
 753009  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  B15 F4 vs F2United South Bay - B2009 7 vs.CSC B2009 Red3
 753032  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S17 G3 vs G1Laguna Niguel - B2009 Lubo 2 vs.L.A. Salsa LB- B20090
 753033  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S18 G4 vs G2IFC - B2009R 0 vs.FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo5
 753020  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S21 M3 vs M1Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C. 3 vs.Brazil Stars BU09 / HC Gabriel0
 753021  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S22 M4 vs M2LA Breakers B09 Red 1 vs.UIFC FASC PDA B20098
 753080  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  A17 O3 vs O1San Marcos United - B09 FC 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed6
 753081  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  B17 O4 vs O2Oceanside Breakers - B2009 5 vs.MSA FC - Boys 20090
 753038  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S19 Q3 vs Q1CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias 1 vs.NHB BLACK5
 753039  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  S20 Q4 vs Q2Legends IE B09 SERRA 2 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2009 White2
 752978  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  A18 X3 vs X1Laguna United FC-B2009-White 1 vs.RIALTO FIRE3
 752979  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  B18 X4 vs X2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 1 vs.FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO12
 753110  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S07 V3 vs V1Xplosion SC B09 White 2 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Gutierrez5
 753111  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  S08 V4 vs V2Necaxa SBFC B09 White 3 vs.Aztecs FC B09 Red1
 753088  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A15 D1 vs D2UIFC Gallitos 4 vs.NPSC Knights0
 753089  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  B15 D3 vs D4SMU B09 White 2 vs.FC Golden State - 200910
 753106  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S17 E1 vs E2LAGSD B09 White-Avory 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red4
 753107  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S18 E3 vs E4Real So Cal-SCV - B2009 W 4 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK2
 752998  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S21 L1 vs L2Downtown SC B09 2 vs.Yerkes B20091
 752999  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S22 L3 vs L4FC Long Beach B09 - Blue 1 vs.Celtic Harps B091
 753076  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A17 N1 vs N2Fury FC HD - Garrett 3 vs.Central California Aztecs - B092
 753077  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  B17 N3 vs N4Santa Paula Xtreme - B2009 1 vs.PREMIER S.C - B20092
 753100  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S19 P1 vs P2SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier1
 753101  Galway Downs  02:15 PM  S20 P3 vs P4MVPFC Black - B2009 11 vs.Boca Jrs LA B09 Blue0
 753028  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  A18 U1 vs U2Burbank United SC 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B09 White11
 753029  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  B18 U3 vs U4SVYSL- Premier - B2009-Fernandez 0 vs.HFC LA International FC - B2009 Blue7

Round of 64 - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753126  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5A Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2009 10 vs.Juventus SD - B2009 Gold Vazquez0
 753128  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6A San Diego SC B2009 Black 3 vs.Athletic Futbol Club - B20091
 753129  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6B SOLTILO FC - B09 Davies 3 vs.LAGSD B09 Gold-Gutierrez1
 753130  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7A FC Golden State - 2009 5 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman1
 753132  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8A Rangers SC - B2009 Red 3 vs.ASA IMPACT BU9-Sandoval0
 753133  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8B CSLO/REAL 0 vs.L.A. Salsa LB- B20093
 753131  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7B HFC LA International FC - B2009 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CFA San Clemente - B09 Hernandez1F
 753127  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5B Spartans F.C B2009 2 vs.FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO3
 753134  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  5A Laguna Niguel - B2009 Lubo 6 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20093
 753136  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  6A Inter-America Titans SFV 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier2
 753137  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  6B South Valley SC - B09 - Carter 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie1
 753138  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7A Boca Jrs LB B09 3 vs.Burbank United SC SUFC1
 753139  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7B Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue 3 vs.MSA FC - Boys 20091
 753141  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  8B Downtown SC B09 4 vs.United South Bay - B20092
 753140  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  8A Central California Aztecs - B09 3 vs.Brazil Stars BU09 / HC Gabriel6
 753135  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  5B SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias3
 753142  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  5A UIFC FASC PDA B2009 5 vs.Aztecs FC B09 Red0
 753144  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  6A Fury FC HD - Garrett 9 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - B09 - MENDEZ0
 753145  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  6B Oceanside Breakers - B2009 2 vs.Atlante SD Golden Eagles F.C.1
 753146  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7A MVPFC Black - B2009 4 vs.South Slammers FC B09 TB0
 753147  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7B NHB BLACK 1 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy III4
 753148  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  8A FC Valencia - B2009 - Navy 0 vs.JUSA Murphy B20091
 753149  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  8B AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2009 BLUE 5 vs.PREMIER S.C - B20091
 753143  Ryan Park  11:00 AM  5B Yerkes B2009 2 vs.MVPFC Gold - B20094
 753150  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  5A CSLO/REAL GOLD 13 vs.Laguna United FC-B2009-White0
 753152  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  6A Boca Jrs LA B09 White 5 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory1
 753153  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  6B Necaxa SBFC B09 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Shadeed0
 753154  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7A NHB FC 1 vs.UIFC Gallitos2
 753155  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7B RIALTO FIRE 4
- 4PK  
vs.FC Golden State - 2009 Black4
- 2PK
 753157  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  8B Inter-America Toros F C 7
- 2PK  
vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B2009 W7
- 3PK
 753156  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  8A FC Heat B2009 BLACK 5 vs.CPL - Riverside City FC B091
 753151  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  5B FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue - Brett Crouse2

Round of 32 - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753162  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7A Laguna Niguel - B2009 Lubo 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B09 Macias0
 753163  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7B Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie5
 753164  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8A Boca Jrs LB B09 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV) Blue0
 753165  Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8B Brazil Stars BU09 / HC Gabriel 5 vs.Downtown SC B091
 753158  Ryan Park  08:30 AM  5A Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2009 8 vs.FUTBOL LEGACY IMPERIO1
 753159  Ryan Park  08:30 AM  5B San Diego SC B2009 Black 0
- 3PK  
vs.SOLTILO FC - B09 Davies0
- 1PK
 753160  Ryan Park  08:30 AM  6A FC Golden State - 2009 4 vs.CFA San Clemente - B09 Hernandez2
 753161  Ryan Park  08:30 AM  6B Rangers SC - B2009 Red 1
- 2PK  
vs.L.A. Salsa LB- B20091
- 3PK
 753170  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7A CSLO/REAL GOLD 2 vs.FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo5
 753171  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7B Boca Jrs LA B09 White 0 vs.Necaxa SBFC B09 White4
 753172  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  8A UIFC Gallitos 2 vs.RIALTO FIRE3
 753173  Ryan Park  09:30 AM  8B FC Heat B2009 BLACK 5 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B2009 W2
 753166  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  5A UIFC FASC PDA B2009 0 vs.MVPFC Gold - B20091
 753167  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  5B Fury FC HD - Garrett 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B20096
 753168  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6A MVPFC Black - B2009 4
- 3PK  
vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy III4
- 4PK
 753169  Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6B JUSA Murphy B2009 0 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2009 BLUE1

Round of 16 - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753176  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  6A Laguna Niguel - B2009 Lubo 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie1
 753177  Ryan Park  12:30 PM  6B Boca Jrs LB B09 0 vs.Brazil Stars BU09 / HC Gabriel1
 753174  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  5A Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2009 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black1
 753175  Ryan Park  01:00 PM  5B FC Golden State - 2009 2 vs.L.A. Salsa LB- B20095
 753180  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  8A FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo 4 vs.Necaxa SBFC B09 White3
 753181  Ryan Park  02:00 PM  8B RIALTO FIRE 3 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLACK1
 753178  Ryan Park  02:30 PM  7A MVPFC Gold - B2009 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B20095
 753179  Ryan Park  02:30 PM  7B Total Futbol Pre-Academy III 5 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2009 BLUE3

Quarter Final - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753182  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A11 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2009 1
- 5PK  
vs.L.A. Salsa LB- B20091
- 6PK
 753183  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  A12 SD Force FC Academy B2009- D. Currie 1 vs.Brazil Stars BU09 / HC Gabriel3
 753184  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  B11 Oceanside Breakers - B2009 1 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy III2
 753185  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  B12 FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo 5 vs.RIALTO FIRE0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753186  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  A11 L.A. Salsa LB- B2009 0 vs.Brazil Stars BU09 / HC Gabriel3
 753187  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  A12 Total Futbol Pre-Academy III 4 vs.FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo6

Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753188  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  B11 Brazil Stars BU09 / HC Gabriel 0 vs.FC Premier B2009 - Alonzo3