Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Presidents Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2010/9U Presidents

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 6 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(2/9)
Quarter Final
(2/10)
Semi-Final
(2/23)
Final
(2/24)
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s09A
Game # 746526
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A4) FC Golden State - 2010 East White

3
WC 6
(E2) LA Galaxy OC - B2010 PDA

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s09A
Game # 746534
Time: 8:00 AM
FC Golden State - 2010 East White
5
Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2010
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s13A
Game # 746538
Time: 2:00 PM
FC Golden State - 2010 East White
1
4 PK's
FC Golden State - 2010 South
1
2 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s11A
Game # 746540
Time: 12:00 PM
FC Golden State - 2010 East White
2
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
Champion

4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s09B
Game # 746527
Time: 8:00 AM
Second of E
(E4) CFA South County - B10 Brasil

3
Second of D
(D3) Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2010

4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s09A
Game # 746528
Time: 9:30 AM
Second of C
(C4) FC Golden State - 2010 South

4
WC 2
(A3) Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Black

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s09B
Game # 746535
Time: 8:00 AM
FC Golden State - 2010 South
4
LA Breakers B10
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s09B
Game # 746529
Time: 9:30 AM
First of B
(B3) LA Breakers B10

6
WC 3
(D4) Pateadores IRV B2010

4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s09A
Game # 746530
Time: 11:00 AM
First of C
(C2) Total Futbol Pre-Academy I

9
WC 5
(E3) Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s10A
Game # 746536
Time: 8:00 AM
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
11
Newcastle United FC - B2010P
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s13B
Game # 746539
Time: 2:00 PM
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
2
CDA FC Slammers - B10 Chacon
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s09B
Game # 746531
Time: 11:00 AM
First of D
(D1) LAGSD B10 - Howitt

2
WC 1
(B1) Newcastle United FC - B2010P

4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s09A
Game # 746532
Time: 12:30 PM
Second of B
(B2) SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010

2
Second of A
(A2) San Diego SC B2010 Navy

4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s10B
Game # 746537
Time: 8:00 AM
San Diego SC B2010 Navy
4
CDA FC Slammers - B10 Chacon
5
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: s09B
Game # 746533
Time: 12:30 PM
First of E
(E1) CDA FC Slammers - B10 Chacon

4
WC 4
(C1) LAGSB 2010 Pre Academy

1