Round of 32
(2/23)
|
Round of 16
(2/24)
|
Quarter Final
(2/24)
|
Semi-Final
(3/2)
|
Final
(3/3)
|
First of A
(A2) 2006 LA Premier FC
|
0
|
WC 4
(N2) Lightning Soccer Club 2006
|
1
|
|
Lightning Soccer Club 2006
|
0
|
Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White
|
2
|
|
Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White
|
0
2 PK's
|
Coachella Valley Desert Storm 06
|
0
3 PK's
|
|
Coachella Valley Desert Storm 06
|
2
|
|
Coachella Valley Desert Storm 06
|
0
|
Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters
Champion
|
3
|
|
Second of N
(N4) Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White
|
2
|
Second of M
(M4) Albion SC G06 Premier - Pacano
|
1
|
|
First of B
(B1) Santa Barbara S.C. G2006White
|
3 OT
|
Second of L
(L2) LAGSD G06 White-Morissey
|
2 OT
|
|
Santa Barbara S.C. G2006White
|
0
|
Coachella Valley Desert Storm 06
|
2
|
|
First of C
(C1) Coachella Valley Desert Storm 06
|
4
|
Second of K
(K2) Matrix G06 NP
|
0
|
|
First of D
(D3) Atletico - Orange G06
|
6
|
Second of J
(J3) LA Galaxy Bakersfield - G2006
|
0
|
|
Atletico - Orange G06
|
2 OT
|
|
|
First of E
(E1) IUSC Moreno Valley - G2006 - Ernesto
|
2
|
Second of I
(I1) Matrix G06 LM
|
3
|
|
First of F
(F1) SMU G06 White
|
3
|
Second of H
(H4) Hotspurs USA - G2006 White
|
1
|
|
AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop
|
1
0 PK's
|
|
First of G
(G1) AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop
|
2
|
WC 1
(J2) FRYSC Signature G06 Dalton
|
1
|
|
First of H
(H1) Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006
|
2
|
WC 2
(H2) Santa Paula Xtreme - G2006
|
1
|
|
Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006
|
1
|
UNITED HDC - AV - G06 - HOBBS
|
0
|
|
Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006
|
1 OT
|
SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo
|
0
|
|
Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006
|
0
|
Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters
|
5
|
|
First of I
(I2) UNITED HDC - AV - G06 - HOBBS
|
3
|
Second of G
(G3) Bakersfield Legacy - G2006 Premier
|
1
|
|
First of J
(J1) SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo
|
1 OT
|
Second of F
(F2) AYSO Pacific - G2006 (Blue)
|
0 OT
|
|
SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo
|
1
|
MSA FC United - Girls 2006
|
0
|
|
First of K
(K1) Central California Aztecs -G06
|
3
3 PK's
|
Second of E
(E4) MSA FC United - Girls 2006
|
3
5 PK's
|
|
First of L
(L1) Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters
|
5
|
Second of D
(D1) Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK
|
0
|
|
Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters
|
1 OT
|
|
Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters
|
1
|
Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier
|
0
|
|
First of M
(M3) Milan SC 0549 G06 Red
|
2
2 PK's
|
Second of C
(C3) LAGCV G06 Red
|
2
4 PK's
|
|
WC 5
(D4) Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier
|
4
|
Second of A
(A1) JUSA Krier G2006
|
0
|
|
Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier
|
3
4 PK's
|
Celtic Europa G06
|
3
3 PK's
|
|
First of N
(N3) Celtic Europa G06
|
3
|
WC 3
(E3) San Diego SC G2006 White
|
1
|
|