Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Girls 2006/13U Mayors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 : 2006 LA Premier FC33x6 5  1  6  1  0 0
 A1 : JUSA Krier G200630x3 -3  4  1  1  0 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blue00x0 -2  3  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Santa Barbara S.C. G2006White33x6 5  0  5  2  0 0
 B3 : Matrix G06 AP10x1 -2  3  1  0  0 0
 B2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Burroughs10x1 -3  4  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : Coachella Valley Desert Storm 063339 10  1  14  2  0 0
 C3 : LAGCV G06 Red3306 -1  6  3  2  0 0
 C4 : Matrix G06 MM0033 -5  10  4  0  0 0
 C2 : Nado - G20060000 -4  6  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D3 : Atletico - Orange G063036 3  2  5  2  0 0
 D1 : Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK1315 1  4  5  0  0 0
 D4 : Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier1304 -1  6  5  1  0 0
 D2 : Riverside MGFM Soccer Intensity0011 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : IUSC Moreno Valley - G2006 - Ernesto3317 7  2  17  1  0 0
 E4 : MSA FC United - Girls 20063036 4  3  8  2  0 0
 E3 : San Diego SC G2006 White0314 1  4  6  1  0 0
 E2 : San Marcos Revolution - G2006 White0000 -12  23  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : SMU G06 White3339 9  1  14  2  0 0
 F2 : AYSO Pacific - G2006 (Blue)3104 -3  6  3  0  0 0
 F4 : AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez0112 -4  10  2  0  0 0
 F3 : CSSC G06 - Knudsen0011 -2  5  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop3339 8  1  10  2  0 0
 G3 : Bakersfield Legacy - G2006 Premier3306 0  5  5  1  0 0
 G2 : Laguna Niguel - G2006 Riptides0033 -1  4  3  0  0 0
 G4 : Tudela FC LA G06 Blue Herrill0000 -7  10  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G20063317 5  0  7  2  0 0
 H4 : Hotspurs USA - G2006 White0336 2  2  4  0  0 0
 H2 : Santa Paula Xtreme - G20063014 1  3  4  1  0 0
 H3 : NVSC Fusion FC G060000 -8  10  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I2 : UNITED HDC - AV - G06 - HOBBS1337 7  2  9  1  0 0
 I1 : Matrix G06 LM1337 5  4  10  1  0 0
 I3 : AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2006 BLUE3003 -3  8  5  1  0 0
 I4 : South Slammers FC G06 JG0000 -9  10  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo3317 6  1  10  2  0 0
 J3 : LA Galaxy Bakersfield - G20063036 0  3  3  1  0 0
 J2 : FRYSC Signature G06 Dalton0314 3  2  5  1  0 0
 J4 : LAGCV G06 White0000 -9  13  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : Central California Aztecs -G063339 10  1  15  2  0 0
 K2 : Matrix G06 NP0134 0  4  4  1  0 0
 K4 : CVSC Lady Outlaws G063003 -5  6  1  1  0 0
 K3 : Fury FC HD - Garrett0101 -5  9  0  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters3339 9  0  11  2  0 0
 L2 : LAGSD G06 White-Morissey3306 1  5  5  1  0 0
 L4 : Dynamo SC G060033 -7  9  1  0  0 0
 L3 : CFA San Clemente - G06 Bywell - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M3 : Milan SC 0549 G06 Red3339 6  0  6  3  0 0
 M4 : Albion SC G06 Premier - Pacano0314 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 M1 : Desert Elite F - G20063003 -3  4  1  1  0 0
 M2 : California Warriors S.C - G20060011 -2  4  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N3 : Celtic Europa G063317 3  3  6  0  0 0
 N4 : Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White3115 1  2  3  0  0 0
 N2 : Lightning Soccer Club 20060134 -1  5  4  0  0 0
 N1 : Fullerton Rangers G06 Elite Gold - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766949  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blue 1 vs.2006 LA Premier FC2
 766946  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  11 B3 vs B2Matrix G06 AP 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Burroughs1
 766992  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  12 E1 vs E2IUSC Moreno Valley - G2006 - Ernesto 13 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 White1
 766982  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  15 F1 vs F4SMU G06 White 8 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez0
 766983  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  16 F2 vs F3AYSO Pacific - G2006 (Blue) 2 vs.CSSC G06 - Knudsen1
 766994  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  23 J1 vs J4SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo 7 vs.LAGCV G06 White0
 766995  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  24 J2 vs J3FRYSC Signature G06 Dalton 0 vs.LA Galaxy Bakersfield - G20061
 767018  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  28 N1 vs N4Fullerton Rangers G06 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White1F
 767019  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  29 N2 vs N3Lightning Soccer Club 2006 2 vs.Celtic Europa G064
 766970  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  10 D1 vs D4Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier3
 766971  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  11 D2 vs D3Riverside MGFM Soccer Intensity 0 vs.Atletico - Orange G061
 766993  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  12 E3 vs E4San Diego SC G2006 White 0 vs.MSA FC United - Girls 20063
 767000  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  15 H1 vs H4Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 White0
 767001  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  16 H2 vs H3Santa Paula Xtreme - G2006 3 vs.NVSC Fusion FC G060
 767012  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  23 L1 vs L4Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters 5 vs.Dynamo SC G060
 767013  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  24 L2 vs L3LAGSD G06 White-Morissey 1F vs.CFA San Clemente - G06 Bywell
Forfeited Game
0
 766956  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  10 C1 vs C2Coachella Valley Desert Storm 06 2 vs.Nado - G20060
 766957  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  11 C3 vs C4LAGCV G06 Red 2 vs.Matrix G06 MM0
 766980  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  15 G1 vs G2AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop 1 vs.Laguna Niguel - G2006 Riptides0
 766981  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  16 G3 vs G4Bakersfield Legacy - G2006 Premier 2 vs.Tudela FC LA G06 Blue Herrill1
 766962  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  12 I1 vs I2Matrix G06 LM 1 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - G06 - HOBBS1
 767010  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  23 K1 vs K2Central California Aztecs -G06 4 vs.Matrix G06 NP1
 767011  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  24 K3 vs K4Fury FC HD - Garrett 0 vs.CVSC Lady Outlaws G061
 766950  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  10 A1 vs A3JUSA Krier G2006 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G2006 Blue0
 766947  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  11 B1 vs B3Santa Barbara S.C. G2006White 2 vs.Matrix G06 AP0
 766984  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  15 F3 vs F1CSSC G06 - Knudsen 1 vs.SMU G06 White2
 766985  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  16 F4 vs F2AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez 1 vs.AYSO Pacific - G2006 (Blue)1
 766963  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  12 I3 vs I4AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2006 BLUE 1 vs.South Slammers FC G06 JG0
 766996  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  23 J3 vs J1LA Galaxy Bakersfield - G2006 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo2
 766997  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  24 J4 vs J2LAGCV G06 White 0 vs.FRYSC Signature G06 Dalton4
 767020  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  28 N3 vs N1Celtic Europa G06 1F vs.Fullerton Rangers G06 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
0
 767021  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  29 N4 vs N2Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White 1 vs.Lightning Soccer Club 20061
 766972  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  10 D3 vs D1Atletico - Orange G06 1 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK2
 766973  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  11 D4 vs D2Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Intensity0
 767002  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  15 H3 vs H1NVSC Fusion FC G06 0 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G20066
 767003  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  16 H4 vs H2Hotspurs USA - G2006 White 3 vs.Santa Paula Xtreme - G20061
 767014  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  23 L3 vs L1CFA San Clemente - G06 Bywell
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters1F
 767015  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  24 L4 vs L2Dynamo SC G06 0 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Morissey4
 766968  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  12 M1 vs M2Desert Elite F - G2006 1 vs.California Warriors S.C - G20060
 766969  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  25 M3 vs M4Milan SC 0549 G06 Red 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - Pacano0

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 766952  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  10 C1 vs C4Coachella Valley Desert Storm 06 6 vs.Matrix G06 MM1
 766953  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  11 C2 vs C3Nado - G2006 0 vs.LAGCV G06 Red1
 766974  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  12 D1 vs D2Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 0 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer Intensity0
 766976  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  15 G1 vs G4AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop 5 vs.Tudela FC LA G06 Blue Herrill0
 766977  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  16 G2 vs G3Laguna Niguel - G2006 Riptides 0 vs.Bakersfield Legacy - G2006 Premier2
 767006  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  23 K1 vs K4Central California Aztecs -G06 3 vs.CVSC Lady Outlaws G060
 767007  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  24 K2 vs K3Matrix G06 NP 0 vs.Fury FC HD - Garrett0
 766975  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  12 D3 vs D4Atletico - Orange G06 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier0
 766988  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  10 E1 vs E4IUSC Moreno Valley - G2006 - Ernesto 3 vs.MSA FC United - Girls 20060
 766989  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  11 E2 vs E3San Marcos Revolution - G2006 White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White5
 766958  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  15 I1 vs I4Matrix G06 LM 5 vs.South Slammers FC G06 JG0
 766959  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  16 I2 vs I3UNITED HDC - AV - G06 - HOBBS 4 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2006 BLUE1
 766964  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  23 M1 vs M4Desert Elite F - G2006 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - Pacano1
 766965  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  24 M2 vs M3California Warriors S.C - G2006 0 vs.Milan SC 0549 G06 Red1
 766951  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  10 A2 vs A12006 LA Premier FC 4 vs.JUSA Krier G20060
 766948  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  11 B2 vs B1AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Burroughs 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2006White3
 766986  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  15 F1 vs F2SMU G06 White 4 vs.AYSO Pacific - G2006 (Blue)0
 766987  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  16 F3 vs F4CSSC G06 - Knudsen 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez1
 767004  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  12 H1 vs H2Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006 0 vs.Santa Paula Xtreme - G20060
 766998  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  23 J1 vs J2SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo 1 vs.FRYSC Signature G06 Dalton1
 766999  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  24 J3 vs J4LA Galaxy Bakersfield - G2006 2 vs.LAGCV G06 White1
 767016  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  25 L1 vs L2Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters 5 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Morissey0
 767022  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  28 N1 vs N2Fullerton Rangers G06 Elite Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Lightning Soccer Club 20061F
 767023  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  29 N3 vs N4Celtic Europa G06 1 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White1
 766954  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  10 C3 vs C1LAGCV G06 Red 0 vs.Coachella Valley Desert Storm 066
 766955  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  11 C4 vs C2Matrix G06 MM 3 vs.Nado - G20062
 766978  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  15 G3 vs G1Bakersfield Legacy - G2006 Premier 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop4
 766979  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  16 G4 vs G2Tudela FC LA G06 Blue Herrill 1 vs.Laguna Niguel - G2006 Riptides3
 767005  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  12 H3 vs H4NVSC Fusion FC G06
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 White1F
 767008  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  23 K3 vs K1Fury FC HD - Garrett 0 vs.Central California Aztecs -G068
 767009  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  24 K4 vs K2CVSC Lady Outlaws G06 0 vs.Matrix G06 NP3
 767017  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  25 L3 vs L4CFA San Clemente - G06 Bywell
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Dynamo SC G061F
 766990  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  10 E3 vs E1San Diego SC G2006 White 1 vs.IUSC Moreno Valley - G2006 - Ernesto1
 766991  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  11 E4 vs E2MSA FC United - Girls 2006 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2006 White0
 766960  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  15 I3 vs I1AYSO Rancho Conejo - G2006 BLUE 3 vs.Matrix G06 LM4
 766961  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  16 I4 vs I2South Slammers FC G06 JG 0 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - G06 - HOBBS4
 766966  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  23 M3 vs M1Milan SC 0549 G06 Red 3 vs.Desert Elite F - G20060
 766967  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  24 M4 vs M2Albion SC G06 Premier - Pacano 2 vs.California Warriors S.C - G20062

Round of 32 - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748857  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  07 2006 LA Premier FC 0 vs.Lightning Soccer Club 20061
 748859  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  09 Santa Barbara S.C. G2006White 3 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Morissey2
 748860  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  10 Coachella Valley Desert Storm 06 4 vs.Matrix G06 NP0
 748861  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  30 Atletico - Orange G06 6 vs.LA Galaxy Bakersfield - G20060
 748862  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  27 IUSC Moreno Valley - G2006 - Ernesto 2 vs.Matrix G06 LM3
 748863  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  26 SMU G06 White 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 White1
 748864  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  22 AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop 2 vs.FRYSC Signature G06 Dalton1
 748858  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  08 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier - Pacano1
 748865  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  07 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006 2 vs.Santa Paula Xtreme - G20061
 748866  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  08 UNITED HDC - AV - G06 - HOBBS 3 vs.Bakersfield Legacy - G2006 Premier1
 748867  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  09 SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo 1 vs.AYSO Pacific - G2006 (Blue)0
 748868  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  10 Central California Aztecs -G06 3
- 3PK  
vs.MSA FC United - Girls 20063
- 5PK
 748869  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  30 Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters 5 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK0
 748870  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  27 Milan SC 0549 G06 Red 2
- 2PK  
vs.LAGCV G06 Red2
- 4PK
 748872  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  22 Celtic Europa G06 3 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White1
 748871  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  26 Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier 4 vs.JUSA Krier G20060

Round of 16 - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748873  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  07 Lightning Soccer Club 2006 0 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White2
 748874  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  08 Santa Barbara S.C. G2006White 0 vs.Coachella Valley Desert Storm 062
 748875  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  09 Atletico - Orange G06 2 vs.Matrix G06 LM1
 748876  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  10 SMU G06 White 1
- 1PK  
vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop1
 748877  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  30 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006 1 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - G06 - HOBBS0
 748878  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  27 SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo 1 vs.MSA FC United - Girls 20060
 748879  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  26 Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters 1 vs.LAGCV G06 Red0
 748880  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  22 Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier 3
- 4PK  
vs.Celtic Europa G063
- 3PK

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748881  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  30 Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse White 0
- 2PK  
vs.Coachella Valley Desert Storm 060
- 3PK
 748882  Lancaster NSC  03:15 PM  27 Atletico - Orange G06 0 vs.SMU G06 White1
 748883  Lancaster NSC  03:15 PM  26 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo0
 748884  Lancaster NSC  03:15 PM  22 Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier0

Semi-Final - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748885  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  03 Coachella Valley Desert Storm 06 2 vs.SMU G06 White1
 748886  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  04 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2006 0 vs.Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters5

Final - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748887  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  03 Coachella Valley Desert Storm 06 0 vs.Necaxa SBFC G06 Blasters3