Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2007/12U Mayors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 12 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : VC Galaxy - B20071337 8  2  15  2  0 0
 A4 : AVSC STORM RED B071337 5  4  11  1  0 0
 A3 : NFFC B2007 RED3003 -4  9  3  1  0 0
 A2 : Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse0000 -9  14  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Extreme Soccer Club3137 7  3  11  1  0 0
 B2 : Matrix B07 LS3306 3  6  9  1  0 0
 B3 : BYSC Corona B07 Black0134 -2  7  5  0  0 0
 B4 : United Santa Clarita B07 Blue0000 -8  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C2 : UIFC Atletico Premier3339 7  3  12  1  0 0
 C1 : Anaheim FC B2007 Black3306 5  5  12  1  0 0
 C4 : CUSC 07 White0011 -4  7  3  0  0 0
 C3 : Moorpark Express Grajeda0011 -8  13  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : UIFC Atletico LAX3339 8  3  13  0  0 0
 D3 : LA Bulls B073036 3  5  8  0  0 0
 D4 : Matrix B07 NP0303 0  6  9  1  0 0
 D2 : Fullerton Rangers B07 Elite Royal0000 -11  18  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E4 : Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin3137 5  3  9  1  0 0
 E2 : FC England - B20071135 1  5  6  0  0 0
 E3 : Attack B07 White1102 -1  10  9  0  0 0
 E1 : Matrix B07 TS0101 -5  11  5  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F2 : Scripps United - B2007 Red3339 8  4  13  2  0 0
 F3 : LMFC B2007 Lambert0336 1  7  8  1  0 0
 F1 : San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green3003 -1  7  8  0  0 0
 F4 : Signature B2007 Borges0000 -8  18  7  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G4 : JUSA Barber B20071337 3  7  10  0  0 0
 G3 : NHB BLACK3306 1  6  7  0  0 0
 G1 : AYSO United South OC - B2007 White1034 -1  12  11  0  0 0
 G2 : CalElite SC - B070000 -3  8  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H3 : Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC3137 5  1  6  2  0 0
 H1 : Valley United - Ramirez3137 5  2  8  1  0 0
 H4 : SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie0303 -1  5  4  1  0 0
 H2 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe0000 -9  10  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : Matrix B07 NC Blu1337 6  2  8  1  0 0
 I4 : Barcelona California - B2007 Red1337 3  4  7  0  0 0
 I3 : United South Bay - B2007 White3003 -2  7  5  1  0 0
 I2 : FC Valencia - B2007 - Yellow0000 -7  8  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J4 : United South Bay - B2007 Blue3339 7  4  12  0  0 0
 J1 : NHB FC0336 6  3  12  2  0 0
 J3 : FC Golden State - 2007 Gold3003 -1  9  7  0  0 0
 J2 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2007Navy0000 -12  17  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K4 : UNITED HDC - AV - B07 - HERNANDEZ3339 7  7  15  1  0 0
 K2 : Riverside MGFM Spartans3036 2  5  7  0  0 0
 K3 : San Diego SC B2007 Silver0303 -1  9  8  1  0 0
 K1 : Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael0000 -8  12  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : Nado - B20073036 1  6  7  0  0 0
 L4 : Xplosion SC B07 White0314 2  6  8  1  0 0
 L3 : UNITED HDC - VV - B07 - RODRIGUEZ0314 0  6  6  0  0 0
 L2 : CSSC B07 - Almandinger3003 -3  5  2  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : Boyle Heights FC3339 11  6  23  1  0 0
 M4 : Matrix B07 MM0336 2  7  12  1  0 0
 M3 : IWVSC 12U3003 -4  10  4  0  0 0
 M2 : Boca Jrs LA B070000 -9  23  7  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N1 : San Diego SC B2007 Black3339 11  0  12  3  0 0
 N4 : United Los Angeles - B2007 Blue0336 1  4  5  2  0 0
 N2 : BYSC South Club - B2007 - Matzuy3003 -4  8  3  0  0 0
 N3 : SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly0000 -8  10  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O3 : Milan Academy West B07 Black3137 6  3  9  1  0 0
 O1 : LAGSD B07 White-Jones3137 3  3  6  1  0 0
 O4 : Aztecs FC B07 Black0303 -2  6  4  1  0 0
 O2 : AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 RED0000 -7  7  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P2 : Legacy United - B20073137 5  2  7  1  0 0
 P3 : SD United B2007 White0336 -1  5  4  0  0 0
 P4 : Scripps United - B2007 White3104 1  4  5  0  0 0
 P1 : San Marcos United - B07 Gold0000 -5  8  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q4 : SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)3317 3  5  8  0  0 0
 Q3 : Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison3115 1  2  3  1  0 0
 Q1 : Santa Barbara S.C - B2007Blue0134 3  5  12  1  0 0
 Q2 : Central California Aztecs - B07 Blue0000 -7  12  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R1 : AYSO Pacific - B2007 (White)1337 6  4  10  0  0 0
 R4 : Oxnard Guerreros YA White1315 4  3  14  1  0 0
 R3 : United Central - B20073014 -1  7  6  0  0 0
 R2 : LAGCV B07 Blue0000 -9  19  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 S3 : Xplosion SC B073339 12  2  20  1  0 0
 S1 : Fallbrook Villa FC B20071034 0  12  8  0  0 0
 S4 : San Diego SC B2007 Gold1304 -2  9  7  0  0 0
 S2 : Total Futbol Academy (So Bay)0000 -10  15  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 T2 : La Academia S.C. Hemet A. 20073306 5  2  7  2  0 0
 T3 : Hollywood FC B2007 Grey0336 5  3  8  1  0 0
 T1 : United Central OC - B20073036 0  5  5  1  0 0
 T4 : HAWKS B2007 Red0000 -10  10  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- U 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 U4 : IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R3339 9  3  12  1  0 0
 U3 : Mamba FC3306 -1  6  5  1  0 0
 U1 : AYSO Pacific - B2007 (Blue)0033 0  5  5  1  0 0
 U2 : International FC B070000 -8  9  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- V 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 V1 : DCSC - Victorville - B20070336 5  6  12  1  0 0
 V3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue3036 1  7  9  1  0 0
 V2 : FFSC - B07 JC0303 -2  7  5  0  0 0
 V4 : SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans3003 -4  10  4  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 W1 : United Los Angeles - B2007 White3339 10  1  13  2  0 0
 W3 : Dynamo SC B073036 3  4  10  1  0 0
 W4 : Xplosion SC B07 Black0303 -3  6  2  1  0 0
 W2 : Atlante SD - P Oriol0000 -10  15  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- X 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 X1 : FFSC - B07 JB3036 4  3  11  1  0 0
 X4 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 20070336 3  5  8  1  0 0
 X3 : DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B20073306 -1  6  5  1  0 0
 X2 : CZ Elite Soccer B07 Guzman0000 -6  15  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Y 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Y3 : AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 WHITE3339 12  0  23  3  0 0
 Y4 : Olympicos - Gonzalez B20073306 3  5  14  2  0 0
 Y1 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite0033 -4  12  4  0  0 0
 Y2 : Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B20070000 -11  25  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Z 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Z1 : BF310 B20073339 10  3  19  1  0 0
 Z2 : CSC B-2007 Red3306 5  5  12  0  0 0
 Z4 : Roadrunners - Blue Devils 20070011 -7  18  6  0  0 0
 Z3 : LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski0011 -8  19  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759018  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  07 S1 vs S4Fallbrook Villa FC B2007 3 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold3
 759019  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 S2 vs S3Total Futbol Academy (So Bay) 1 vs.Xplosion SC B077
 759066  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 X1 vs X4FFSC - B07 JB 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 20072
 759067  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  12 X2 vs X3CZ Elite Soccer B07 Guzman 3 vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B20074
 759102  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  01 A1 vs A4VC Galaxy - B2007 2 vs.AVSC STORM RED B072
 759103  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  02 A2 vs A3Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse 0 vs.NFFC B2007 RED1
 759024  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  05 D1 vs D4UIFC Atletico LAX 3 vs.Matrix B07 NP1
 759025  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  06 D2 vs D3Fullerton Rangers B07 Elite Royal 1 vs.LA Bulls B074
 759078  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  09 G1 vs G4AYSO United South OC - B2007 White 5 vs.JUSA Barber B20075
 759079  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  10 G2 vs G3CalElite SC - B07 1 vs.NHB BLACK2
 759114  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  13 J1 vs J4NHB FC 1 vs.United South Bay - B2007 Blue3
 759115  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  14 J2 vs J3Santa Barbara S.C. B2007Navy 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2007 Gold5
 759006  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  01 M1 vs M4Boyle Heights FC 6 vs.Matrix B07 MM3
 759007  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  02 M2 vs M3Boca Jrs LA B07 3 vs.IWVSC 12U4
 759000  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  05 P1 vs P4San Marcos United - B07 Gold 1 vs.Scripps United - B2007 White3
 759001  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  06 P2 vs P3Legacy United - B2007 3 vs.SD United B2007 White0
 759108  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  07 U1 vs U4AYSO Pacific - B2007 (Blue) 0 vs.IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R3
 759109  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  08 U2 vs U3International FC B07 0 vs.Mamba FC1
 759096  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  09 V1 vs V4DCSC - Victorville - B2007 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans4
 759097  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  10 V2 vs V3FFSC - B07 JC 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue3
 759042  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  11 Y1 vs Y4Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 0 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20073
 759043  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  12 Y2 vs Y3Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2007 0 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 WHITE10
 759012  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  01 B1 vs B4Extreme Soccer Club 5 vs.United Santa Clarita B07 Blue0
 759013  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  02 B2 vs B3Matrix B07 LS 4 vs.BYSC Corona B07 Black1
 758994  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  05 E1 vs E4Matrix B07 TS 0 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin5
 758995  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  06 E2 vs E3FC England - B2007 3 vs.Attack B07 White3
 758976  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  09 H1 vs H4Valley United - Ramirez 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie1
 758977  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  10 H2 vs H3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC2
 759120  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  13 K1 vs K4Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael 1 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - B07 - HERNANDEZ6
 759121  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  14 K2 vs K3Riverside MGFM Spartans 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Silver1
 759090  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  01 N1 vs N4San Diego SC B2007 Black 4 vs.United Los Angeles - B2007 Blue0
 759091  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  02 N2 vs N3BYSC South Club - B2007 - Matzuy 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly2
 758988  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  05 Q1 vs Q4Santa Barbara S.C - B2007Blue 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)4
 758989  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  06 Q2 vs Q3Central California Aztecs - B07 Blue 0 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison1
 759054  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  08 T1 vs T4United Central OC - B2007 2 vs.HAWKS B2007 Red0
 759055  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  07 T2 vs T3La Academia S.C. Hemet A. 2007 2 vs.Hollywood FC B2007 Grey0
 759036  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  09 W1 vs W4United Los Angeles - B2007 White 5 vs.Xplosion SC B07 Black0
 759037  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  10 W2 vs W3Atlante SD - P Oriol 1 vs.Dynamo SC B078
 769426  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  11 Z1 vs Z4BF310 B2007 9 vs.Roadrunners - Blue Devils 20070
 769427  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  12 Z2 vs Z3CSC B-2007 Red 7 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski1
 759048  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  01 C1 vs C4Anaheim FC B2007 Black 4 vs.CUSC 07 White1
 759049  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  02 C2 vs C3UIFC Atletico Premier 6 vs.Moorpark Express Grajeda0
 758982  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  05 F1 vs F4San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 8 vs.Signature B2007 Borges1
 758983  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  06 F2 vs F3Scripps United - B2007 Red 5 vs.LMFC B2007 Lambert0
 759060  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  09 I1 vs I4Matrix B07 NC Blu 1 vs.Barcelona California - B2007 Red1
 759061  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  10 I2 vs I3FC Valencia - B2007 - Yellow 0 vs.United South Bay - B2007 White2
 759030  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  13 L1 vs L4Nado - B2007 3 vs.Xplosion SC B07 White2
 759031  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  14 L2 vs L3CSSC B07 - Almandinger 1 vs.UNITED HDC - VV - B07 - RODRIGUEZ0
 759084  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  01 O1 vs O4LAGSD B07 White-Jones 3 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Black1
 759085  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  02 O2 vs O3AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 RED 0 vs.Milan Academy West B07 Black4
 759072  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  05 R1 vs R4AYSO Pacific - B2007 (White) 2 vs.Oxnard Guerreros YA White2
 759073  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  06 R2 vs R3LAGCV B07 Blue 2 vs.United Central - B20074
 759020  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  07 S3 vs S1Xplosion SC B07 8 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B20070
 759021  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  08 S4 vs S2San Diego SC B2007 Gold 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (So Bay)1
 759068  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  11 X3 vs X1DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007 1 vs.FFSC - B07 JB0
 759069  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  12 X4 vs X2SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 2007 3 vs.CZ Elite Soccer B07 Guzman2
 759104  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  01 A3 vs A1NFFC B2007 RED 0 vs.VC Galaxy - B20076
 759105  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  02 A4 vs A2AVSC STORM RED B07 6 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse0
 759026  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  05 D3 vs D1LA Bulls B07 1 vs.UIFC Atletico LAX3
 759027  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  06 D4 vs D2Matrix B07 NP 7 vs.Fullerton Rangers B07 Elite Royal0
 759080  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  09 G3 vs G1NHB BLACK 4 vs.AYSO United South OC - B2007 White2
 759081  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  10 G4 vs G2JUSA Barber B2007 2 vs.CalElite SC - B071
 759116  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  13 J3 vs J1FC Golden State - 2007 Gold 0 vs.NHB FC5
 759117  San Bernardino SC  12:30 PM  14 J4 vs J2United South Bay - B2007 Blue 6 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2007Navy1
 759008  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  01 M3 vs M1IWVSC 12U 0 vs.Boyle Heights FC6
 759009  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  02 M4 vs M2Matrix B07 MM 8 vs.Boca Jrs LA B071
 759002  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  05 P3 vs P1SD United B2007 White 2 vs.San Marcos United - B07 Gold1
 759003  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  06 P4 vs P2Scripps United - B2007 White 1 vs.Legacy United - B20071
 759110  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  07 U3 vs U1Mamba FC 2 vs.AYSO Pacific - B2007 (Blue)1
 759111  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  08 U4 vs U2IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R 4 vs.International FC B071
 759098  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  09 V3 vs V1Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue 0 vs.DCSC - Victorville - B20075
 759099  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  10 V4 vs V2SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FFSC - B07 JC1F
 759044  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  11 Y3 vs Y1AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 WHITE 8 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite0
 759045  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  12 Y4 vs Y2Olympicos - Gonzalez B2007 11 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B20070
 759014  San Bernardino SC  01:50 PM  01 B3 vs B1BYSC Corona B07 Black 1 vs.Extreme Soccer Club1
 759015  San Bernardino SC  01:50 PM  02 B4 vs B2United Santa Clarita B07 Blue 0 vs.Matrix B07 LS3
 758996  San Bernardino SC  01:50 PM  05 E3 vs E1Attack B07 White 4 vs.Matrix B07 TS4
 758997  San Bernardino SC  01:50 PM  06 E4 vs E2Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin 1 vs.FC England - B20071
 758978  San Bernardino SC  01:50 PM  09 H3 vs H1Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 1 vs.Valley United - Ramirez1
 758979  San Bernardino SC  01:50 PM  10 H4 vs H2SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe0
 759122  San Bernardino SC  01:50 PM  13 K3 vs K1San Diego SC B2007 Silver 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael0
 759123  San Bernardino SC  01:50 PM  14 K4 vs K2UNITED HDC - AV - B07 - HERNANDEZ 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Spartans0
 759092  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  01 N3 vs N1SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly 0 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Black3
 759093  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  02 N4 vs N2United Los Angeles - B2007 Blue 1 vs.BYSC South Club - B2007 - Matzuy0
 758990  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  05 Q3 vs Q1Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C - B2007Blue1
 758991  Galway Downs  01:50 PM  06 Q4 vs Q2SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala) 3 vs.Central California Aztecs - B07 Blue1
 759056  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  08 T3 vs T1Hollywood FC B2007 Grey 4 vs.United Central OC - B20071
 759057  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  07 T4 vs T2HAWKS B2007 Red 0 vs.La Academia S.C. Hemet A. 20074
 759038  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  09 W3 vs W1Dynamo SC B07 1 vs.United Los Angeles - B2007 White3
 759039  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  10 W4 vs W2Xplosion SC B07 Black 2 vs.Atlante SD - P Oriol0
 769428  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  11 Z3 vs Z1LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 2 vs.BF310 B20077
 769429  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  12 Z4 vs Z2Roadrunners - Blue Devils 2007 1 vs.CSC B-2007 Red4
 759050  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  01 C3 vs C1Moorpark Express Grajeda 0 vs.Anaheim FC B2007 Black6
 759051  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  02 C4 vs C2CUSC 07 White 1 vs.UIFC Atletico Premier2
 758984  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  05 F3 vs F1LMFC B2007 Lambert 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green0
 758985  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  06 F4 vs F2Signature B2007 Borges 4 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red7
 759062  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  09 I3 vs I1United South Bay - B2007 White 1 vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu4
 759063  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  10 I4 vs I2Barcelona California - B2007 Red 3 vs.FC Valencia - B2007 - Yellow1
 759032  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  13 L3 vs L1UNITED HDC - VV - B07 - RODRIGUEZ 3 vs.Nado - B20072
 759033  San Bernardino SC  03:10 PM  14 L4 vs L2Xplosion SC B07 White 3 vs.CSSC B07 - Almandinger0
 759086  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  01 O3 vs O1Milan Academy West B07 Black 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Jones2
 759087  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  02 O4 vs O2Aztecs FC B07 Black 2 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 RED0
 759074  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  05 R3 vs R1United Central - B2007 1 vs.AYSO Pacific - B2007 (White)4
 759075  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  06 R4 vs R2Oxnard Guerreros YA White 11 vs.LAGCV B07 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758993  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 Q3 vs Q4Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison 1 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)1
 759058  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  07 T1 vs T2United Central OC - B2007 2 vs.La Academia S.C. Hemet A. 20071
 759059  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 T3 vs T4Hollywood FC B2007 Grey 4 vs.HAWKS B2007 Red0
 759100  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  09 V1 vs V2DCSC - Victorville - B2007 4 vs.FFSC - B07 JC2
 759016  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  01 B1 vs B2Extreme Soccer Club 5 vs.Matrix B07 LS2
 759017  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  02 B3 vs B4BYSC Corona B07 Black 3 vs.United Santa Clarita B07 Blue2
 758998  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  05 E1 vs E2Matrix B07 TS 1 vs.FC England - B20072
 758999  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  06 E3 vs E4Attack B07 White 2 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin3
 758980  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  09 H1 vs H2Valley United - Ramirez 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe0
 758981  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  10 H3 vs H4Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie0
 759124  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  13 K1 vs K2Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael 2 vs.Riverside MGFM Spartans5
 759125  San Bernardino SC  08:30 AM  14 K3 vs K4San Diego SC B2007 Silver 6 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - B07 - HERNANDEZ7
 759094  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  01 N1 vs N2San Diego SC B2007 Black 5 vs.BYSC South Club - B2007 - Matzuy0
 759095  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  02 N3 vs N4SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly 0 vs.United Los Angeles - B2007 Blue4
 758992  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  05 Q1 vs Q2Santa Barbara S.C - B2007Blue 8 vs.Central California Aztecs - B07 Blue0
 759070  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  11 X1 vs X2FFSC - B07 JB 8 vs.CZ Elite Soccer B07 Guzman0
 759071  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  12 X3 vs X4DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B2007 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 20073
 759005  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  06 P3 vs P4SD United B2007 White 2 vs.Scripps United - B2007 White1
 759112  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  07 U1 vs U2AYSO Pacific - B2007 (Blue) 4 vs.International FC B070
 759113  Galway Downs  09:20 AM  08 U3 vs U4Mamba FC 2 vs.IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R5
 759106  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  01 A1 vs A2VC Galaxy - B2007 7 vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse0
 759107  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  02 A3 vs A4NFFC B2007 RED 2 vs.AVSC STORM RED B073
 759028  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  05 D1 vs D2UIFC Atletico LAX 7 vs.Fullerton Rangers B07 Elite Royal1
 759029  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  06 D3 vs D4LA Bulls B07 3 vs.Matrix B07 NP1
 759082  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  09 G1 vs G2AYSO United South OC - B2007 White 4 vs.CalElite SC - B073
 759083  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  10 G3 vs G4NHB BLACK 1 vs.JUSA Barber B20073
 759118  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  13 J1 vs J2NHB FC 6 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2007Navy0
 759119  San Bernardino SC  09:50 AM  14 J3 vs J4FC Golden State - 2007 Gold 2 vs.United South Bay - B2007 Blue3
 759010  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  01 M1 vs M2Boyle Heights FC 11 vs.Boca Jrs LA B073
 759011  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  02 M3 vs M4IWVSC 12U 0 vs.Matrix B07 MM1
 759004  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  05 P1 vs P2San Marcos United - B07 Gold 1 vs.Legacy United - B20073
 759046  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  11 Y1 vs Y2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 4 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B20071
 759047  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  12 Y3 vs Y4AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 WHITE 5 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20070
 759077  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  06 R3 vs R4United Central - B2007 1 vs.Oxnard Guerreros YA White1
 759022  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  07 S1 vs S2Fallbrook Villa FC B2007 5 vs.Total Futbol Academy (So Bay)1
 759023  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  08 S3 vs S4Xplosion SC B07 5 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold1
 759040  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  09 W1 vs W2United Los Angeles - B2007 White 5 vs.Atlante SD - P Oriol0
 759041  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  10 W3 vs W4Dynamo SC B07 1 vs.Xplosion SC B07 Black0
 759052  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  01 C1 vs C2Anaheim FC B2007 Black 2 vs.UIFC Atletico Premier4
 759053  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  02 C3 vs C4Moorpark Express Grajeda 1 vs.CUSC 07 White1
 758986  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  05 F1 vs F2San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 0 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red1
 758987  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  06 F3 vs F4LMFC B2007 Lambert 3 vs.Signature B2007 Borges2
 759064  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  09 I1 vs I2Matrix B07 NC Blu 3 vs.FC Valencia - B2007 - Yellow0
 759065  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  10 I3 vs I4United South Bay - B2007 White 2 vs.Barcelona California - B2007 Red3
 759034  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  13 L1 vs L2Nado - B2007 2 vs.CSSC B07 - Almandinger1
 759035  San Bernardino SC  11:10 AM  14 L3 vs L4UNITED HDC - VV - B07 - RODRIGUEZ 3 vs.Xplosion SC B07 White3
 759088  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  01 O1 vs O2LAGSD B07 White-Jones 1 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 RED0
 759089  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  02 O3 vs O4Milan Academy West B07 Black 3 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Black1
 759076  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  05 R1 vs R2AYSO Pacific - B2007 (White) 4 vs.LAGCV B07 Blue1
 769430  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  11 Z1 vs Z2BF310 B2007 3 vs.CSC B-2007 Red1
 769431  Galway Downs  11:10 AM  12 Z3 vs Z4LAGSD B07 White-Tuholski 5 vs.Roadrunners - Blue Devils 20075

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 759101  Ryan ParkClosed!  01:30 PM  01 V3 vs V4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue 6 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- JM Leuregans0

Round of 64 - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769432  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A12 VC Galaxy - B2007 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007 II- D. Currie0
 769434  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A24 Extreme Soccer Club 1F vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Hill) 2007
Forfeited Game
0
 769435  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A25 UIFC Atletico Premier 2 vs.Dynamo SC B071
 769436  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B12 UIFC Atletico LAX 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C - B2007Blue0
 769437  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B18 Express Boys 2007 Select - Elenz-Martin 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue3
 769439  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B25 Scripps United - B2007 Red 2 vs.UNITED HDC - VV - B07 - RODRIGUEZ0
 769438  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B24 Mamba FC 0 vs.Hollywood FC B2007 Grey2
 769433  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A18 CSC B-2007 Red 1 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20071
- 3PK
 769440  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  A12 JUSA Barber B2007 2 vs.BYSC Corona B07 Black0
 769442  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  A24 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison2
 769443  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  A25 Matrix B07 NC Blu 2 vs.United Central OC - B20071
 769444  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  B12 United South Bay - B2007 Blue 5 vs.SD United B2007 White0
 769445  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  B18 UNITED HDC - AV - B07 - HERNANDEZ 5 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Jones1
 769446  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  B24 Nado - B2007 2 vs.United Los Angeles - B2007 Blue0
 769447  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  B25 Boyle Heights FC 6 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold2
 769441  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  A18 Fallbrook Villa FC B2007 1 vs.Oxnard Guerreros YA White6
 769450  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  A24 Milan Academy West B07 Black 0 vs.Riverside MGFM Spartans2
 769451  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  A25 Legacy United - B2007 1 vs.NHB FC6
 769452  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  B12 SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala) 0 vs.Scripps United - B2007 White1
 769453  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  B18 AYSO Pacific - B2007 (White) 1 vs.Barcelona California - B2007 Red0
 769454  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  B24 Xplosion SC B07 3 vs.Valley United - Ramirez1
 769455  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  A12 La Academia S.C. Hemet A. 2007 0 vs.AYSO United South OC - B2007 White2
 769456  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  A18 IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R 3 vs.United Central - B20071
 769461  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  B25 AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 WHITE 3 vs.Anaheim FC B2007 Black0
 769448  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  A12 San Diego SC B2007 Black 2 vs.AYSO Pacific - B2007 (Blue)0
 769458  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  A25 DCSC - Victorville - B2007 2 vs.FC England - B20073
 769459  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  B12 United Los Angeles - B2007 White 5 vs.DV7 San Diego - 0162 - B20070
 769460  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  B18 FFSC - B07 JB 5 vs.LA Bulls B071
 769463  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  B25 BF310 B2007 5 vs.Matrix B07 NP0
 769462  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  B24 Matrix B07 LS 1 vs.AVSC STORM RED B072
 769457  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  A24 NHB BLACK 2 vs.LMFC B2007 Lambert0
 769449  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  A18 Matrix B07 MM 3 vs.Xplosion SC B07 White6

Round of 32 - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769464  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A12 VC Galaxy - B2007 2 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20070
 769465  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A18 Extreme Soccer Club 0 vs.UIFC Atletico Premier3
 769466  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A24 UIFC Atletico LAX 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue1
 769467  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A25 Hollywood FC B2007 Grey 1
- 5PK  
vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red1
- 4PK
 769468  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B12 JUSA Barber B2007 2 vs.Oxnard Guerreros YA White4
 769469  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B18 Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison 2 vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu1
 769470  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B24 United South Bay - B2007 Blue 1 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - B07 - HERNANDEZ6
 769471  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B25 Nado - B2007 3 vs.Boyle Heights FC2
 769472  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  A12 San Diego SC B2007 Black 2 vs.Xplosion SC B07 White0
 769473  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  A18 Riverside MGFM Spartans 0 vs.NHB FC4
 769474  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  A24 Scripps United - B2007 White 1
- 5PK  
vs.AYSO Pacific - B2007 (White)1
- 3PK
 769475  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  A25 Xplosion SC B07 1 vs.AYSO United South OC - B2007 White0
 769476  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  B12 IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R 4 vs.NHB BLACK0
 769477  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  B18 FC England - B2007 0 vs.United Los Angeles - B2007 White1
 769478  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  B24 FFSC - B07 JB 1
- 2PK  
vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 WHITE1
- 3PK
 769479  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  B25 AVSC STORM RED B07 1 vs.BF310 B20072

Round of 16 - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769480  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  A12 VC Galaxy - B2007 2 vs.UIFC Atletico Premier1
 769481  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  A18 UIFC Atletico LAX 8 vs.Hollywood FC B2007 Grey2
 769482  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  A24 Oxnard Guerreros YA White 3 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Morrison0
 769483  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  A25 UNITED HDC - AV - B07 - HERNANDEZ 2 vs.Nado - B20071
 769484  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  B12 San Diego SC B2007 Black 1 vs.NHB FC4
 769485  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  B18 Scripps United - B2007 White 2 vs.Xplosion SC B073
 769486  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  B24 IUSC Moreno Valley - B2007 - Manuel R 2 vs.United Los Angeles - B2007 White4
 769487  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  B25 AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 WHITE 2 vs.BF310 B20071

Quarter Final - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769488  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  A19 VC Galaxy - B2007 1 vs.UIFC Atletico LAX3
 769489  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  B19 Oxnard Guerreros YA White 0
- 2PK  
vs.UNITED HDC - AV - B07 - HERNANDEZ0
- 3PK
 769490  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  A19 NHB FC 1 vs.Xplosion SC B072
 769491  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  B19 United Los Angeles - B2007 White 1
- 1PK  
vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 WHITE1
- 3PK

Semi-Final - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769492  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  A19 UIFC Atletico LAX 2 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - B07 - HERNANDEZ3
 769493  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  B19 Xplosion SC B07 2 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2007 WHITE1

Final - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769494  Silverlakes Complex  10:45 AM  A19 UNITED HDC - AV - B07 - HERNANDEZ 3 vs.Xplosion SC B072