Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2008/11U Mayors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 30 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A AA B BB C CC D DD E EE F FF G GG H HH I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 : LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez3339 8  3  12  0  0 0
 A4 : Pumas USA Kickers B2008 - B3036 6  5  13  1  0 0
 A1 : California Warriors S.C - B20080303 -2  10  9  1  0 0
 A3 : Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero0000 -12  17  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- AA 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 AA2 : CFA San Clemente - B08 Bird3339 9  4  14  0  0 0
 AA1 : FC Heat B2008 WHITE0336 2  6  8  0  0 0
 AA4 : International FC B083003 -3  9  6  0  0 0
 AA3 : NSC Kickers0000 -8  14  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Extreme Soccer Club Black3339 10  3  19  1  0 0
 B3 : DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres3036 4  5  10  1  0 0
 B4 : Oxnard Guerreros YA0303 -2  8  8  0  0 0
 B2 : Pateadores IER B20080000 -12  23  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- BB 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 BB3 : UIFC Corona Elite3137 8  2  16  1  0 0
 BB1 : Glendale FC/Far West United - B20083306 1  10  9  0  0 0
 BB2 : NHB BLACK0134 -1  8  7  0  0 0
 BB4 : SMU B08 White0000 -8  14  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C4 : Legends FC Boys West Dev - Clark B081337 6  2  13  2  0 0
 C2 : AC Brea - B08 Black3036 5  3  14  1  0 0
 C1 : Southwest SC B20081304 1  6  12  1  0 0
 C3 : OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange0000 -12  28  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- CC 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 CC3 : Atlante SD L Estrada3339 11  3  22  1  0 0
 CC2 : Legends FC Boys B08 Black3036 3  8  11  0  0 0
 CC1 : West Covina Yo - B20080303 -7  10  2  1  0 0
 CC4 : Laguna United FC-B2008-White0000 -7  17  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D4 : Attack B08 Green3317 5  4  13  1  0 0
 D3 : LAGSD B08 White-Rowley3317 4  5  9  0  0 0
 D2 : Pateadores LKWD B20080033 -2  11  5  1  0 0
 D1 : Spartans FC B 20080000 -7  10  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- DD 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 DD2 : Central Coast Condors - B2008 North3339 9  2  11  1  0 0
 DD1 : IU Moreno Valley SC - B2008 - Richard0336 6  5  18  0  0 0
 DD3 : UIFC Galacticos3003 -3  8  14  1  0 0
 DD4 : Chelsea SC B2008 Blue0000 -12  30  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 083339 9  5  14  0  0 0
 E3 : United South Bay - B2008 Blue3036 5  6  16  2  0 0
 E2 : Real So Cal-SCV - B 2008 W0303 -3  11  6  0  0 0
 E4 : Hotspurs USA - B20080000 -11  17  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- EE 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 EE4 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel3339 10  2  22  2  0 0
 EE1 : San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green3036 3  2  8  2  0 0
 EE2 : San Diego SC B2008 Black0303 -4  13  5  0  0 0
 EE3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue0000 -9  20  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : Arsenal FC B08 FC0336 7  4  11  2  0 0
 F4 : Celtic 1888 II B083306 3  7  10  1  0 0
 F3 : Crusaders FC B083036 1  7  9  1  0 0
 F2 : United Central OC - B2008 (White)0000 -11  12  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- FF 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 FF1 : NVSC Breakaway B-083339 9  2  14  2  0 0
 FF3 : Pateadores LA B2008 Blue3306 7  5  17  1  0 0
 FF2 : United South Bay - B2008 White0033 -4  14  8  0  0 0
 FF4 : Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Black0000 -12  19  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G4 : Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2008 White1337 8  1  12  2  0 0
 G1 : AYSO United South OC - B20081337 8  2  12  1  0 0
 G2 : Santa Barbara S.C - B2008White3003 -7  15  4  0  0 0
 G3 : OC Surf B08 Villalobos0000 -9  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- GG 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 GG2 : United Central OC - B2008 (Blue)3339 5  4  9  0  0 0
 GG3 : Central California Aztecs - B08 Blue3014 0  6  6  0  0 0
 GG1 : SD United B2008 Black0314 -1  7  6  0  0 0
 GG4 : Legends FC South B080000 -4  8  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B08 Devia3339 6  0  10  3  0 0
 H4 : Laguna United FC-B2008-Gold0336 4  2  9  1  0 0
 H2 : SVYSL- Premier - B2008-Campos3003 2  6  10  0  0 0
 H3 : Santa Barbara S.C - B2008Red0000 -12  24  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- HH 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 HH3 : Legends FC Boys Corona B083339 11  2  19  1  0 0
 HH2 : LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 33036 5  6  14  0  0 0
 HH4 : SVYSL- Premier - B2008-White-Loftin0303 -4  16  7  0  0 0
 HH1 : Central California Aztecs - B08 Grey0000 -12  18  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I4 : UNITED HDC - AV - B08 - MALECHIKOS3339 8  4  16  1  0 0
 I1 : Downtown SC B08 South Gate0336 6  4  15  1  0 0
 I2 : Culver City FC B083003 -4  14  5  1  0 0
 I3 : JUSA Sarver B20080000 -10  15  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : Montebello Storm3339 9  5  14  1  0 0
 J3 : UNITED HDC - VV - B08 - CARMONA3306 4  6  11  1  0 1
 J4 : SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson0033 -4  9  7  1  0 0
 J2 : Matrix B08 NP Blu0000 -9  16  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)3339 6  1  7  2  0 0
 K4 : Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20080336 5  2  7  1  0 0
 K3 : AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2008 BLUE3003 0  6  7  1  0 0
 K2 : Legends FC Boys B08 SGV0000 -11  12  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L3 : Santa Ynez FC 083339 12  3  23  1  0 0
 L2 : SGV Surf B08 JO3036 0  7  7  0  0 0
 L1 : United Central - B20080303 -5  15  5  0  0 0
 L4 : Chula Vista FC - B2008 White0000 -7  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : Extreme Soccer Club3339 12  1  26  2  0 0
 M3 : Boca OC B2008 Blue3036 -1  10  3  2  0 0
 M2 : Matrix B08 MM0101 -5  9  1  0  0 0
 M4 : San Marcos United - B08 FC0101 -6  12  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N2 : Fullerton Rangers B08 Elite Royal3317 5  4  9  1  0 0
 N1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe0336 4  5  11  1  0 0
 N3 : Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Red3003 -3  5  2  1  0 0
 N4 : Beach FC SB B08 Milner0011 -6  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O3 : FC Golden State - 2008 Gold3339 8  5  13  0  0 0
 O1 : Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B20083036 2  5  7  0  0 0
 O2 : Tigres Academy UANL California B080303 -3  10  7  0  0 0
 O4 : Lightning Socc - B20080000 -7  12  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : Athletic Futbol Club - B20083339 12  2  25  1  0 0
 P3 : United Los Angeles - B20083306 1  10  11  0  0 0
 P4 : LAGCV B08 Red0033 -2  16  7  0  0 0
 P2 : OVC- B2008(Cashman)0000 -11  19  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q4 : Boca Jrs LB B081337 4  2  6  1  0 0
 Q2 : Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco1034 1  4  5  1  0 0
 Q1 : Laguna Niguel - B2008 Dynamite1304 -1  5  4  0  0 0
 Q3 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez Maroon1001 -4  6  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R3 : Scripps United - B2008 White3306 5  5  10  0  0 0
 R1 : Poole B20083036 2  7  10  0  0 0
 R4 : San Clemente Surf B08 Lervold0336 1  7  8  0  0 0
 R2 : San Diego SC B2008 Gold0000 -8  13  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 S2 : LA Breakers B08 Blue3339 8  3  14  0  0 0
 S4 : GVFC Euro Club3036 -1  6  5  0  0 0
 S1 : Matrix B08 ST0303 -4  10  3  0  0 0
 S3 : Hawks B2008 Black - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 T3 : Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B20083339 4  4  8  1  0 0
 T1 : NFFC B2008 BLACK3306 1  6  7  0  0 0
 T2 : CPL-Capo FC B08 Black0033 -1  9  8  0  0 0
 T4 : Strikers FC-SC - B20080000 -4  10  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- U 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 U1 : Fury FC IE -Tornel3339 11  1  18  2  0 0
 U2 : CSSC B08 - Friedel0336 -1  10  4  1  0 0
 U4 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B083003 -3  7  4  0  0 0
 U3 : Attack B08 White0000 -7  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- V 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 V1 : LAGSD B08 White-Lines3137 6  5  13  1  0 0
 V4 : Pateadores IRV B2008 Blue3137 5  5  11  1  0 0
 V3 : Ventura FC United0303 0  8  8  0  0 0
 V2 : Xplosion SC B08 Black0000 -11  15  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 W4 : Hollywood FC B20083339 11  3  17  0  0 0
 W1 : SWSC B080336 2  7  9  0  0 0
 W3 : FRAM B08-Gallaugher3003 -7  15  5  0  0 0
 W2 : South Valley SC - B08 - Ramos0000 -6  10  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- X 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 X1 : Inter-America Toros F. C.1337 8  3  24  1  0 0
 X2 : HFC Sporting SoCal B20081337 8  5  20  0  0 0
 X4 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite3003 -4  19  7  1  0 0
 X3 : Borussia Del Mar - B080000 -12  26  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Y 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Y1 : Total Futbol Academy (SFV)3339 10  6  16  0  0 0
 Y3 : Atlante SD A Herrera3003 -2  10  8  0  0 0
 Y2 : Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black0303 -2  7  5  1  0 0
 Y4 : El Centro Galaxy U11 BOYS0033 -6  12  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Z 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Z4 : Aztecs FC B08 Silver3339 8  2  10  2  0 0
 Z2 : HAWKS B2008 Inland1304 -2  4  2  1  0 0
 Z3 : Ligon B20080033 1  6  7  0  0 0
 Z1 : Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B20081001 -7  10  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758712  Eastvale Community Park  08:00 AM  3 W1 vs W4SWSC B08 1 vs.Hollywood FC B20085
 758713  Eastvale Community Park  08:00 AM  4 W2 vs W3South Valley SC - B08 - Ramos 2 vs.FRAM B08-Gallaugher3
 758784  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  01s B1 vs B4Extreme Soccer Club Black 4 vs.Oxnard Guerreros YA0
 758785  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  02s B2 vs B3Pateadores IER B2008 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres5
 758652  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  05s C1 vs C4Southwest SC B2008 2 vs.Legends FC Boys West Dev - Clark B082
 758653  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  06s C2 vs C3AC Brea - B08 Black 10 vs.OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange0
 758664  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  19s E1 vs E4LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20081
 758665  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A18 E2 vs E3Real So Cal-SCV - B 2008 W 0 vs.United South Bay - B2008 Blue6
 758628  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A24 G1 vs G4AYSO United South OC - B2008 1 vs.Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2008 White1
 758629  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B24 G2 vs G3Santa Barbara S.C - B2008White 3 vs.OC Surf B08 Villalobos2
 758694  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A28 I1 vs I4Downtown SC B08 South Gate 2 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - B08 - MALECHIKOS3
 758695  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B28 I2 vs I3Culver City FC B08 3 vs.JUSA Sarver B20080
 758682  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A30 M1 vs M4Extreme Soccer Club 9 vs.San Marcos United - B08 FC1
 758683  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B30 M2 vs M3Matrix B08 MM 0 vs.Boca OC B2008 Blue1
 758688  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A31 Q1 vs Q4Laguna Niguel - B2008 Dynamite 1 vs.Boca Jrs LB B081
 758689  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B31 Q2 vs Q3Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez Maroon1
 758680  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  35s U1 vs U2Fury FC IE -Tornel 9 vs.CSSC B08 - Friedel0
 758760  Eastvale Community Park  09:20 AM  3 Y1 vs Y4Total Futbol Academy (SFV) 6 vs.El Centro Galaxy U11 BOYS2
 758761  Eastvale Community Park  09:20 AM  4 Y2 vs Y3Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 1 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera2
 758622  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  01s A1 vs A4California Warriors S.C - B2008 2 vs.Pumas USA Kickers B2008 - B7
 758623  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  02s A2 vs A3LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez 6 vs.Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero1
 758748  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  05s D1 vs D4Spartans FC B 2008 2 vs.Attack B08 Green3
 758749  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  06s D2 vs D3Pateadores LKWD B2008 2 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley3
 758820  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  19s F1 vs F4Arsenal FC B08 FC 3 vs.Celtic 1888 II B084
 758821  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A18 F2 vs F3United Central OC - B2008 (White) 0 vs.Crusaders FC B085
 758742  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A24 H1 vs H4CDA FC Slammers - HB B08 Devia 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2008-Gold0
 758743  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  B24 H2 vs H3SVYSL- Premier - B2008-Campos 9 vs.Santa Barbara S.C - B2008Red3
 758634  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A28 K1 vs K4SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez) 1 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20080
 758635  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  B28 K2 vs K3Legends FC Boys B08 SGV 0 vs.AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2008 BLUE5
 758796  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A30 O1 vs O4Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B2008 2 vs.Lightning Socc - B20081
 758797  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  B30 O2 vs O3Tigres Academy UANL California B08 2 vs.FC Golden State - 2008 Gold4
 758814  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A31 R1 vs R4Poole B2008 3 vs.San Clemente Surf B08 Lervold1
 758815  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  B31 R2 vs R3San Diego SC B2008 Gold 1 vs.Scripps United - B2008 White3
 758681  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  35s U3 vs U4Attack B08 White 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B083
 758650  Eastvale Community Park  10:40 AM  3 X1 vs X2Inter-America Toros F. C. 2 vs.HFC Sporting SoCal B20082
 758651  Eastvale Community Park  10:40 AM  4 X3 vs X4Borussia Del Mar - B08 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite5
 758644  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  01s AA1 vs AA2FC Heat B2008 WHITE 1 vs.CFA San Clemente - B08 Bird4
 758645  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  02s AA3 vs AA4NSC Kickers 2 vs.International FC B084
 758710  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  05s CC1 vs CC2West Covina Yo - B2008 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Black5
 758711  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  06s CC3 vs CC4Atlante SD L Estrada 12 vs.Laguna United FC-B2008-White1
 758728  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  19s EE1 vs EE2San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Black0
 758729  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A18 EE3 vs EE4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel10
 758740  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A24 GG1 vs GG2SD United B2008 Black 1 vs.United Central OC - B2008 (Blue)3
 758741  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  B24 GG3 vs GG4Central California Aztecs - B08 Blue 2 vs.Legends FC South B081
 758794  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A28 J1 vs J2Montebello Storm 5 vs.Matrix B08 NP Blu3
 758795  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  B28 J3 vs J4UNITED HDC - VV - B08 - CARMONA 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson0
 758782  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A30 N1 vs N2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B08 Elite Royal4
 758783  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  B30 N3 vs N4Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Red 2 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Milner0
 758766  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A31 S1 vs S4Matrix B08 ST 1 vs.GVFC Euro Club2
 758767  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  B31 S2 vs S3LA Breakers B08 Blue 1F vs.Hawks B2008 Black
Forfeited Game
0
 758674  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  35s T1 vs T2NFFC B2008 BLACK 2 vs.CPL-Capo FC B08 Black1
 758714  Eastvale Community Park  12:00 PM  3 W3 vs W1FRAM B08-Gallaugher 1 vs.SWSC B085
 758715  Eastvale Community Park  12:00 PM  4 W4 vs W2Hollywood FC B2008 4 vs.South Valley SC - B08 - Ramos1
 758786  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  01s B3 vs B1DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 2 vs.Extreme Soccer Club Black4
 758787  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  02s B4 vs B2Oxnard Guerreros YA 7 vs.Pateadores IER B20081
 758654  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  05s C3 vs C1OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange 0 vs.Southwest SC B20089
 758655  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  06s C4 vs C2Legends FC Boys West Dev - Clark B08 2 vs.AC Brea - B08 Black0
 758666  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  19s E3 vs E1United South Bay - B2008 Blue 3 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 086
 758667  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A18 E4 vs E2Hotspurs USA - B2008 2 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B 2008 W5
 758630  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A24 G3 vs G1OC Surf B08 Villalobos 0 vs.AYSO United South OC - B20085
 758631  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  B24 G4 vs G2Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2008 White 7 vs.Santa Barbara S.C - B2008White0
 758696  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A28 I3 vs I1JUSA Sarver B2008 1 vs.Downtown SC B08 South Gate4
 758697  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  B28 I4 vs I2UNITED HDC - AV - B08 - MALECHIKOS 5 vs.Culver City FC B082
 758684  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A30 M3 vs M1Boca OC B2008 Blue 0 vs.Extreme Soccer Club10
 758685  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  B30 M4 vs M2San Marcos United - B08 FC 1 vs.Matrix B08 MM1
 758690  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A31 Q3 vs Q1CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez Maroon 1 vs.Laguna Niguel - B2008 Dynamite3
 758691  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  B31 Q4 vs Q2Boca Jrs LB B08 3 vs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco1
 758675  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  35s T3 vs T4Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2008 2 vs.Strikers FC-SC - B20080
 758762  Eastvale Community Park  01:20 PM  3 Y3 vs Y1Atlante SD A Herrera 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SFV)5
 758763  Eastvale Community Park  01:20 PM  4 Y4 vs Y2El Centro Galaxy U11 BOYS 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black3
 758624  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  01s A3 vs A1Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero 0 vs.California Warriors S.C - B20086
 758625  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  02s A4 vs A2Pumas USA Kickers B2008 - B 1 vs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez3
 758750  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  05s D3 vs D1LAGSD B08 White-Rowley 4 vs.Spartans FC B 20081
 758751  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  06s D4 vs D2Attack B08 Green 8 vs.Pateadores LKWD B20080
 758822  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  19s F3 vs F1Crusaders FC B08 0 vs.Arsenal FC B08 FC4
 758823  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A18 F4 vs F2Celtic 1888 II B08 3 vs.United Central OC - B2008 (White)0
 758744  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A24 H3 vs H1Santa Barbara S.C - B2008Red 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B08 Devia8
 758745  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  B24 H4 vs H2Laguna United FC-B2008-Gold 2 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2008-Campos1
 758636  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A28 K3 vs K1AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2008 BLUE 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)2
 758637  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  B28 K4 vs K2Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2008 3 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 SGV0
 758798  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A30 O3 vs O1FC Golden State - 2008 Gold 3 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B20081
 758799  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  B30 O4 vs O2Lightning Socc - B2008 2 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California B084
 758816  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A31 R3 vs R1Scripps United - B2008 White 5 vs.Poole B20081
 758817  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  B31 R4 vs R2San Clemente Surf B08 Lervold 4 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold2
 758812  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  35s V1 vs V2LAGSD B08 White-Lines 6 vs.Xplosion SC B08 Black0
 758806  Eastvale Community Park  02:40 PM  3 Z1 vs Z2Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2008 1 vs.HAWKS B2008 Inland1
 758807  Eastvale Community Park  02:40 PM  4 Z3 vs Z4Ligon B2008 2 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Silver3
 758734  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  01s BB1 vs BB2Glendale FC/Far West United - B2008 6 vs.NHB BLACK2
 758735  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  02s BB3 vs BB4UIFC Corona Elite 8 vs.SMU B08 White0
 758662  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  05s DD1 vs DD2IU Moreno Valley SC - B2008 - Richard 1 vs.Central Coast Condors - B2008 North3
 758663  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  06s DD3 vs DD4UIFC Galacticos 13 vs.Chelsea SC B2008 Blue0
 758722  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  19s FF1 vs FF2NVSC Breakaway B-08 6 vs.United South Bay - B2008 White0
 758723  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A18 FF3 vs FF4Pateadores LA B2008 Blue 8 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Black0
 758776  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A24 HH1 vs HH2Central California Aztecs - B08 Grey 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 36
 758777  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  B24 HH3 vs HH4Legends FC Boys Corona B08 8 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2008-White-Loftin1
 758704  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A28 L1 vs L2United Central - B2008 1 vs.SGV Surf B08 JO3
 758705  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  B28 L3 vs L4Santa Ynez FC 08 7 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 White0
 758758  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A30 P1 vs P2Athletic Futbol Club - B2008 7 vs.OVC- B2008(Cashman)1
 758759  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  B30 P3 vs P4United Los Angeles - B2008 3 vs.LAGCV B08 Red2
 758768  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A31 S3 vs S1Hawks B2008 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Matrix B08 ST1F
 758769  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  B31 S4 vs S2GVFC Euro Club 2 vs.LA Breakers B08 Blue5
 758813  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  35s V3 vs V4Ventura FC United 2 vs.Pateadores IRV B2008 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758646  Eastvale Community Park  08:00 AM  3 X1 vs X4Inter-America Toros F. C. 12 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite0
 758647  Eastvale Community Park  08:00 AM  4 X2 vs X3HFC Sporting SoCal B2008 11 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B081
 758640  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  01s AA1 vs AA4FC Heat B2008 WHITE 4 vs.International FC B081
 758641  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  02s AA2 vs AA3CFA San Clemente - B08 Bird 7 vs.NSC Kickers2
 758706  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  05s CC1 vs CC4West Covina Yo - B2008 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2008-White0
 758707  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  06s CC2 vs CC3Legends FC Boys B08 Black 2 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada5
 758724  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  19s EE1 vs EE4San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel2
 758725  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A18 EE2 vs EE3San Diego SC B2008 Black 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue2
 758736  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A24 GG1 vs GG4SD United B2008 Black 3 vs.Legends FC South B082
 758737  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B24 GG2 vs GG3United Central OC - B2008 (Blue) 3 vs.Central California Aztecs - B08 Blue2
 758790  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A28 J1 vs J4Montebello Storm 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson0
 758791  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B28 J2 vs J3Matrix B08 NP Blu 1 vs.UNITED HDC - VV - B08 - CARMONA4
 758778  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A30 N1 vs N4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe 7 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Milner1
 758779  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B30 N2 vs N3Fullerton Rangers B08 Elite Royal 3 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Red0
 758818  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  35s R1 vs R2Poole B2008 6 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold1
 758670  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A31 T1 vs T4NFFC B2008 BLACK 4 vs.Strikers FC-SC - B20083
 758671  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B31 T2 vs T3CPL-Capo FC B08 Black 3 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B20084
 758802  Eastvale Community Park  09:20 AM  3 Z1 vs Z4Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2008 0 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Silver4
 758803  Eastvale Community Park  09:20 AM  4 Z2 vs Z3HAWKS B2008 Inland 1 vs.Ligon B20080
 758730  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  01s BB1 vs BB4Glendale FC/Far West United - B2008 2 vs.SMU B08 White1
 758731  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  02s BB2 vs BB3NHB BLACK 1 vs.UIFC Corona Elite1
 758658  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  05s DD1 vs DD4IU Moreno Valley SC - B2008 - Richard 12 vs.Chelsea SC B2008 Blue1
 758659  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  06s DD2 vs DD3Central Coast Condors - B2008 North 3 vs.UIFC Galacticos0
 758718  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  19s FF1 vs FF4NVSC Breakaway B-08 5 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Black0
 758719  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A18 FF2 vs FF3United South Bay - B2008 White 2 vs.Pateadores LA B2008 Blue7
 758772  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A24 HH1 vs HH4Central California Aztecs - B08 Grey 1 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2008-White-Loftin5
 758773  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  B24 HH2 vs HH3LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 3 1 vs.Legends FC Boys Corona B084
 758700  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A28 L1 vs L4United Central - B2008 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 White1
 758701  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  B28 L2 vs L3SGV Surf B08 JO 1 vs.Santa Ynez FC 085
 758754  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A30 P1 vs P4Athletic Futbol Club - B2008 11 vs.LAGCV B08 Red0
 758755  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  B30 P2 vs P3OVC- B2008(Cashman) 1 vs.United Los Angeles - B20087
 758819  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  35s R3 vs R4Scripps United - B2008 White 2 vs.San Clemente Surf B08 Lervold3
 758676  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  A31 U1 vs U4Fury FC IE -Tornel 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B081
 758677  Lancaster NSC  10:20 AM  B31 U2 vs U3CSSC B08 - Friedel 3 vs.Attack B08 White1
 758716  Eastvale Community Park  10:40 AM  3 W1 vs W2SWSC B08 3 vs.South Valley SC - B08 - Ramos1
 758717  Eastvale Community Park  10:40 AM  4 W3 vs W4FRAM B08-Gallaugher 1 vs.Hollywood FC B20088
 758626  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  01s A1 vs A2California Warriors S.C - B2008 1 vs.LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez3
 758627  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  02s A3 vs A4Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero 0 vs.Pumas USA Kickers B2008 - B5
 758656  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  05s C1 vs C2Southwest SC B2008 1 vs.AC Brea - B08 Black4
 758657  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  06s C3 vs C4OVC - B2008 (Dreyfus)Orange 0 vs.Legends FC Boys West Dev - Clark B089
 758668  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  19s E1 vs E2LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 3 vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B 2008 W1
 758669  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A18 E3 vs E4United South Bay - B2008 Blue 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20080
 758632  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A24 G1 vs G2AYSO United South OC - B2008 6 vs.Santa Barbara S.C - B2008White1
 758633  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  B24 G3 vs G4OC Surf B08 Villalobos 0 vs.Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2008 White4
 758698  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A28 I1 vs I2Downtown SC B08 South Gate 9 vs.Culver City FC B080
 758699  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  B28 I3 vs I4JUSA Sarver B2008 0 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - B08 - MALECHIKOS8
 758686  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A30 M1 vs M2Extreme Soccer Club 7 vs.Matrix B08 MM0
 758687  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  B30 M3 vs M4Boca OC B2008 Blue 2 vs.San Marcos United - B08 FC0
 758693  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  35s Q3 vs Q4CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez Maroon 0 vs.Boca Jrs LB B082
 758808  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  A31 V1 vs V4LAGSD B08 White-Lines 3 vs.Pateadores IRV B2008 Blue3
 758809  Lancaster NSC  11:40 AM  B31 V2 vs V3Xplosion SC B08 Black 1 vs.Ventura FC United4
 758648  Eastvale Community Park  12:00 PM  3 X3 vs X1Borussia Del Mar - B08 1 vs.Inter-America Toros F. C.10
 758649  Eastvale Community Park  12:00 PM  4 X4 vs X2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 2 vs.HFC Sporting SoCal B20087
 758642  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  01s AA3 vs AA1NSC Kickers 1 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE3
 758643  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  02s AA4 vs AA2International FC B08 1 vs.CFA San Clemente - B08 Bird3
 758708  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  05s CC3 vs CC1Atlante SD L Estrada 5 vs.West Covina Yo - B20080
 758709  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  06s CC4 vs CC2Laguna United FC-B2008-White 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Black4
 758726  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  19s EE3 vs EE1Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green7
 758727  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A18 EE4 vs EE2CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel 10 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Black2
 758738  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A24 GG3 vs GG1Central California Aztecs - B08 Blue 2 vs.SD United B2008 Black2
 758739  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  B24 GG4 vs GG2Legends FC South B08 1 vs.United Central OC - B2008 (Blue)3
 758792  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A28 J3 vs J1UNITED HDC - VV - B08 - CARMONA 2 vs.Montebello Storm5
 758793  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  B28 J4 vs J2SD Force FC Academy B2008- Gilson 7 vs.Matrix B08 NP Blu0
 758780  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A30 N3 vs N1Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Red 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe2
 758781  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  B30 N4 vs N2Beach FC SB B08 Milner 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B08 Elite Royal2
 758692  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  35s Q1 vs Q2Laguna Niguel - B2008 Dynamite 0 vs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco3
 758672  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  A31 T3 vs T1Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2008 2 vs.NFFC B2008 BLACK1
 758673  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  B31 T4 vs T2Strikers FC-SC - B2008 3 vs.CPL-Capo FC B08 Black4
 758804  Eastvale Community Park  01:20 PM  3 Z3 vs Z1Ligon B2008 5 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B20082
 758805  Eastvale Community Park  01:20 PM  4 Z4 vs Z2Aztecs FC B08 Silver 3 vs.HAWKS B2008 Inland0
 758732  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  01s BB3 vs BB1UIFC Corona Elite 7 vs.Glendale FC/Far West United - B20081
 758733  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  02s BB4 vs BB2SMU B08 White 1 vs.NHB BLACK4
 758660  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  05s DD3 vs DD1UIFC Galacticos 1 vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2008 - Richard5
 758661  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  06s DD4 vs DD2Chelsea SC B2008 Blue 1 vs.Central Coast Condors - B2008 North5
 758720  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  19s FF3 vs FF1Pateadores LA B2008 Blue 2 vs.NVSC Breakaway B-083
 758721  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A18 FF4 vs FF2Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Black 1 vs.United South Bay - B2008 White6
 758774  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A24 HH3 vs HH1Legends FC Boys Corona B08 7 vs.Central California Aztecs - B08 Grey0
 758775  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  B24 HH4 vs HH2SVYSL- Premier - B2008-White-Loftin 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 37
 758702  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A28 L3 vs L1Santa Ynez FC 08 11 vs.United Central - B20082
 758703  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  B28 L4 vs L2Chula Vista FC - B2008 White 1 vs.SGV Surf B08 JO3
 758756  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A30 P3 vs P1United Los Angeles - B2008 1 vs.Athletic Futbol Club - B20087
 758757  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  B30 P4 vs P2LAGCV B08 Red 5 vs.OVC- B2008(Cashman)2
 758770  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  35s S1 vs S2Matrix B08 ST 1 vs.LA Breakers B08 Blue8
 758678  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  A31 U3 vs U1Attack B08 White 0 vs.Fury FC IE -Tornel5
 758679  Lancaster NSC  02:20 PM  B31 U4 vs U2Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 0 vs.CSSC B08 - Friedel1
 758764  Eastvale Community Park  02:40 PM  3 Y1 vs Y2Total Futbol Academy (SFV) 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black1
 758765  Eastvale Community Park  02:40 PM  4 Y3 vs Y4Atlante SD A Herrera 3 vs.El Centro Galaxy U11 BOYS4
 758788  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  01s B1 vs B2Extreme Soccer Club Black 11 vs.Pateadores IER B20081
 758789  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  02s B3 vs B4DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 3 vs.Oxnard Guerreros YA1
 758752  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  05s D1 vs D2Spartans FC B 2008 0 vs.Pateadores LKWD B20083
 758753  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  06s D3 vs D4LAGSD B08 White-Rowley 2 vs.Attack B08 Green2
 758824  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  19s F1 vs F2Arsenal FC B08 FC 4 vs.United Central OC - B2008 (White)0
 758825  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A18 F3 vs F4Crusaders FC B08 4 vs.Celtic 1888 II B083
 758746  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A24 H1 vs H2CDA FC Slammers - HB B08 Devia 1 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2008-Campos0
 758747  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  B24 H3 vs H4Santa Barbara S.C - B2008Red 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2008-Gold7
 758638  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A28 K1 vs K2SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez) 4 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 SGV0
 758639  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  B28 K3 vs K4AYSO Rancho Conejo - B2008 BLUE 1 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20084
 758800  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A30 O1 vs O2Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B2008 4 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California B081
 758801  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  B30 O3 vs O4FC Golden State - 2008 Gold 6 vs.Lightning Socc - B20082
 758771  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  35s S3 vs S4Hawks B2008 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.GVFC Euro Club1F
 758810  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  A31 V3 vs V1Ventura FC United 2 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Lines4
 758811  Lancaster NSC  03:40 PM  B31 V4 vs V2Pateadores IRV B2008 Blue 5 vs.Xplosion SC B08 Black0

Round of 64 - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747325  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A18 LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez 7 vs.GVFC Euro Club1
 747353  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  20s Central Coast Condors - B2008 North 3 vs.UNITED HDC - VV - B08 - CARMONA1
 747329  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  02s Arsenal FC B08 FC 4 vs.Poole B20080
 747333  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  03s Montebello Storm 4 vs.San Clemente Surf B08 Lervold1
 747337  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  04s Fullerton Rangers B08 Elite Royal 2 vs.Celtic 1888 II B083
 747341  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  05s Scripps United - B2008 White 2 vs.Glendale FC/Far West United - B20087
 747345  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  06s LAGSD B08 White-Lines 0 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B20084
 747349  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  19s Aztecs FC B08 Silver 5 vs.NFFC B2008 BLACK2
 747350  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  19s CFA San Clemente - B08 Bird 1 vs.Pateadores LA B2008 Blue1
 747326  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  A18 Extreme Soccer Club Black 5 vs.Legends FC Boys West Dev - Clark B084
 747354  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  20s CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel 6 vs.Laguna United FC-B2008-Gold0
 747330  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  02s Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2008 White 2 vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2008 - Richard3
 747334  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  03s SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez) 2 vs.Pateadores IRV B2008 Blue4
 747338  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  04s FC Golden State - 2008 Gold 0 vs.United South Bay - B2008 Blue2
 747342  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  05s LA Breakers B08 Blue 3 vs.AYSO United South OC - B20082
 747346  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  06s Hollywood FC B2008 1 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20082
 747351  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  19s UIFC Corona Elite 1 vs.Pumas USA Kickers B2008 - B0
 747327  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  A18 Attack B08 Green 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe0
 747355  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  20s NVSC Breakaway B-08 2 vs.United Central OC - B2008 (Blue)1
 747331  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  02s CDA FC Slammers - HB B08 Devia 0 vs.Downtown SC B08 South Gate1
 747335  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  03s Santa Ynez FC 08 3 vs.AC Brea - B08 Black1
 747339  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  04s Athletic Futbol Club - B2008 5 vs.HFC Sporting SoCal B20080
 747343  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  05s Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2008 5 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 30
 747347  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  06s Inter-America Toros F. C. 8 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Rowley2
 747352  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  19s Atlante SD L Estrada 1 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE4
 747328  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  A18 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres0
 747356  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  20s Legends FC Boys Corona B08 3 vs.SGV Surf B08 JO1
 747332  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  02s UNITED HDC - AV - B08 - MALECHIKOS 4 vs.SWSC B083
 747336  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  03s Extreme Soccer Club 10 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Black1
 747340  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  04s Boca Jrs LB B08 5 vs.United Los Angeles - B20084
 747344  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  05s Fury FC IE -Tornel 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green0
 747348  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  06s Total Futbol Academy (SFV) 3
- 3PK  
vs.Crusaders FC B083
- 4PK

Round of 32 - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747357  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A18 LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez 12 vs.Extreme Soccer Club Black2
 747358  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  02s Attack B08 Green 1 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 084
 747359  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  03s Arsenal FC B08 FC 2 vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2008 - Richard3
 747360  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  04s Downtown SC B08 South Gate 5 vs.UNITED HDC - AV - B08 - MALECHIKOS1
 747361  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  05s Montebello Storm 7 vs.Pateadores IRV B2008 Blue2
 747362  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  06s Santa Ynez FC 08 3 vs.Extreme Soccer Club4
 747363  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  19s Celtic 1888 II B08 1 vs.United South Bay - B2008 Blue0
 747364  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  20s Athletic Futbol Club - B2008 1 vs.Boca Jrs LB B082
 747365  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  A18 Glendale FC/Far West United - B2008 2 vs.LA Breakers B08 Blue4
 747366  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  02s Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2008 0 vs.Fury FC IE -Tornel2
 747367  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  03s Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B2008 1 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20082
 747368  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  04s Inter-America Toros F. C. 4 vs.Crusaders FC B082
 747369  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  05s Aztecs FC B08 Silver 6 vs.Pateadores LA B2008 Blue9
 747370  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  06s UIFC Corona Elite 4 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE3
 747371  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  19s Central Coast Condors - B2008 North 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel2
 747372  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  20s NVSC Breakaway B-08 5 vs.Legends FC Boys Corona B081

Round of 16 - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747373  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A28 LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez 2 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 081
 747374  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B28 IU Moreno Valley SC - B2008 - Richard 1 vs.Downtown SC B08 South Gate3
 747375  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  A28 Montebello Storm 2 vs.Extreme Soccer Club7
 747376  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  B28 Celtic 1888 II B08 2 vs.Boca Jrs LB B083
 747377  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  A28 LA Breakers B08 Blue 3 vs.Fury FC IE -Tornel4
 747378  Lancaster NSC  12:40 PM  B28 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2008 1 vs.Inter-America Toros F. C.3
 747379  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  A28 Pateadores LA B2008 Blue 0 vs.UIFC Corona Elite2
 747380  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  B28 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel 1 vs.NVSC Breakaway B-082

Quarter Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747381  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  A28 LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez 5 vs.Downtown SC B08 South Gate1
 747382  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  B28 Extreme Soccer Club 5 vs.Boca Jrs LB B082
 747383  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  A28 Fury FC IE -Tornel 4 vs.Inter-America Toros F. C.0
 747384  Lancaster NSC  10:50 AM  B28 UIFC Corona Elite 0 vs.NVSC Breakaway B-084

Semi-Final - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747385  Lancaster NSC  02:00 PM  A28 LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez 4 vs.Extreme Soccer Club2
 747386  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  B28 Fury FC IE -Tornel 1 vs.NVSC Breakaway B-082

Final - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747387  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  A19 LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez 3 vs.NVSC Breakaway B-080