Round of 64
(2/9)
|
Round of 32
(2/10)
|
Round of 16
(2/23)
|
Quarter Final
(2/24)
|
Semi-Final
(2/24)
|
Final
(3/3)
|
First of A
(A2) LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
|
7
|
WC 30
(S4) GVFC Euro Club
|
1
|
|
LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
|
12
|
Extreme Soccer Club Black
|
2
|
|
LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
|
2
|
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08
|
1
|
|
LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
|
5
|
Downtown SC B08 South Gate
|
1
|
|
LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
|
4
|
|
LAGSD B08 Gold-Hernandez
Champion
|
3
|
|
First of B
(B1) Extreme Soccer Club Black
|
5
|
First of C
(C4) Legends FC Boys West Dev - Clark B08
|
4
|
|
First of D
(D4) Attack B08 Green
|
5
|
WC 14
(N1) AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe
|
0
|
|
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08
|
4
|
|
First of E
(E1) LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08
|
7
|
WC 15
(B3) DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres
|
0
|
|
First of F
(F1) Arsenal FC B08 FC
|
4
|
|
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2008 - Richard
|
3
|
|
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2008 - Richard
|
1
|
Downtown SC B08 South Gate
|
3
|
|
First of G
(G4) Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2008 White
|
2
|
WC 7
(DD1) IU Moreno Valley SC - B2008 - Richard
|
3
|
|
First of H
(H1) CDA FC Slammers - HB B08 Devia
|
0
|
WC 6
(I1) Downtown SC B08 South Gate
|
1
|
|
Downtown SC B08 South Gate
|
5
|
UNITED HDC - AV - B08 - MALECHIKOS
|
1
|
|
First of I
(I4) UNITED HDC - AV - B08 - MALECHIKOS
|
4
|
|
First of J
(J1) Montebello Storm
|
4
|
WC 26
(R4) San Clemente Surf B08 Lervold
|
1
|
|
Pateadores IRV B2008 Blue
|
2
|
|
|
|
First of K
(K1) SD Real Madrid Silver B2008 (Rodriguez)
|
2
|
WC 3
(V4) Pateadores IRV B2008 Blue
|
4
|
|
First of L
(L3) Santa Ynez FC 08
|
3
|
WC 10
(C2) AC Brea - B08 Black
|
1
|
|
|
First of M
(M1) Extreme Soccer Club
|
10
|
WC 19
(CC2) Legends FC Boys B08 Black
|
1
|
|
First of N
(N2) Fullerton Rangers B08 Elite Royal
|
2 OT
|
WC 18
(F4) Celtic 1888 II B08
|
3 OT
|
|
United South Bay - B2008 Blue
|
0
|
|
|
First of O
(O3) FC Golden State - 2008 Gold
|
0
|
WC 11
(E3) United South Bay - B2008 Blue
|
2
|
|
First of P
(P1) Athletic Futbol Club - B2008
|
5
|
WC 2
(X2) HFC Sporting SoCal B2008
|
0
|
|
Athletic Futbol Club - B2008
|
1
|
|
First of Q
(Q4) Boca Jrs LB B08
|
5
|
WC 27
(P3) United Los Angeles - B2008
|
4
|
|
First of R
(R3) Scripps United - B2008 White
|
2
|
WC 28
(BB1) Glendale FC/Far West United - B2008
|
7
|
|
Glendale FC/Far West United - B2008
|
2
|
|
|
Inter-America Toros F. C.
|
0
|
|
|
First of S
(S2) LA Breakers B08 Blue
|
3 OT
|
WC 1
(G1) AYSO United South OC - B2008
|
2 OT
|
|
First of T
(T3) Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2008
|
5
|
WC 12
(HH2) LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 3
|
0
|
|
Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2008
|
0 OT
|
|
First of U
(U1) Fury FC IE -Tornel
|
1
|
WC 17
(EE1) San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green
|
0
|
|
First of V
(V1) LAGSD B08 White-Lines
|
0
|
WC 20
(O1) Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B2008
|
4
|
|
Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B2008
|
1 OT
|
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2008
|
2 OT
|
|
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2008
|
1
|
Inter-America Toros F. C.
|
3
|
|
First of W
(W4) Hollywood FC B2008
|
1
|
WC 9
(K4) Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2008
|
2
|
|
First of X
(X1) Inter-America Toros F. C.
|
8
|
WC 4
(D3) LAGSD B08 White-Rowley
|
2
|
|
Inter-America Toros F. C.
|
4
|
|
First of Y
(Y1) Total Futbol Academy (SFV)
|
3
3 PK's
|
WC 25
(F3) Crusaders FC B08
|
3
4 PK's
|
|
First of Z
(Z4) Aztecs FC B08 Silver
|
5
|
WC 24
(T1) NFFC B2008 BLACK
|
2
|
|
Aztecs FC B08 Silver
|
6 OT
|
Pateadores LA B2008 Blue
|
9
|
|
Pateadores LA B2008 Blue
|
0
|
|
|
First of AA
(AA2) CFA San Clemente - B08 Bird
|
1
|
WC 5
(FF3) Pateadores LA B2008 Blue
|
1
|
|
First of BB
(BB3) UIFC Corona Elite
|
1
|
WC 8
(A4) Pumas USA Kickers B2008 - B
|
0
|
|
|
First of CC
(CC3) Atlante SD L Estrada
|
1
|
WC 21
(AA1) FC Heat B2008 WHITE
|
4
|
|
First of DD
(DD2) Central Coast Condors - B2008 North
|
3
|
WC 16
(J3) UNITED HDC - VV - B08 - CARMONA
|
1
|
|
Central Coast Condors - B2008 North
|
1
|
CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel
|
2
|
|
CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel
|
1
|
|
First of EE
(EE4) CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B08 Hernandez - Rangel
|
6
|
WC 13
(H4) Laguna United FC-B2008-Gold
|
0
|
|
First of FF
(FF1) NVSC Breakaway B-08
|
2
|
First of GG
(GG2) United Central OC - B2008 (Blue)
|
1
|
|
Legends FC Boys Corona B08
|
1
|
|
First of HH
(HH3) Legends FC Boys Corona B08
|
3
|
WC 29
(L2) SGV Surf B08 JO
|
1
|
|