Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2010/10U Governors
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 15 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Autobahn SC B2010 Blue3339 4  4  8  0  0 0
 A3 : Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga0336 6  4  10  1  0 0
 A1 : CDA FC Slammers Orange B10 Santana3003 -3  8  5  0  0 0
 A4 : Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B20100000 -7  11  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Baldwin Park - B20103339 9  4  14  1  0 0
 B2 : Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier1304 3  10  16  0  0 0
 B4 : Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Premier0033 -7  17  6  0  0 0
 B3 : UIFC LA Tigers1001 -5  13  8  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C2 : LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 31337 5  5  12  0  0 0
 C1 : HAWKS B2010 Academy1337 3  5  8  0  0 0
 C3 : Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas3003 1  10  11  0  0 0
 C4 : SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)0000 -9  15  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D4 : DTLA-SC B10 South Gate3036 6  3  12  2  0 0
 D1 : Oxnard United Soccer Club0336 1  7  8  0  0 0
 D2 : Beach FC SB B10 Kirk3306 0  8  7  0  0 0
 D3 : San Clemente Surf B100000 -7  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Safc - Junior Elite B20103339 9  5  19  1  0 0
 E2 : Oceanside Breakers - B103104 0  9  13  1  0 0
 E4 : LA Breakers B100134 -1  14  8  0  0 0
 E3 : Attack B10 Green0000 -8  17  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 : LA Surf LC B103339 10  3  21  1  0 0
 F2 : FC Golden State - B2010 SGV White0134 0  7  7  0  0 0
 F3 : NHB FC3104 -2  12  7  0  0 0
 F4 : LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold0000 -8  20  7  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : Boca OC B2010 White3317 4  4  8  1  0 0
 G4 : California Rush B10 Nero0314 -1  6  5  0  0 0
 G2 : LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 23014 3  3  6  1  0 0
 G3 : Murrieta Surf B10 PDA0011 -6  12  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 : Pateadores IRV B20103317 7  5  12  1  0 0
 H3 : Glendale FC / Cal FC - B20103115 3  7  10  0  0 0
 H2 : FRAM B10-Estrada0134 0  5  6  1  0 0
 H4 : Legends FC Boys B10 FC0000 -10  14  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : La Academia S.C. Rebels B20103339 9  1  11  2  0 0
 I2 : Real So Cal B10 NR White3306 6  3  10  0  0 0
 I3 : Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Navarro0011 -7  13  5  0  0 0
 I4 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B10 Cruz0011 -8  13  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J4 : Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue3339 6  3  9  1  0 0
 J1 : FC Golden State - B2010 East3036 7  3  19  2  0 0
 J2 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B10 Torres0303 -3  8  4  1  0 0
 J3 : Newcastle United FC - B2010 JM0000 -10  18  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K3 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray1337 8  2  24  1  0 0
 K2 : Slammers FC B2010 JL1337 7  3  13  0  0 0
 K1 : BYSC Corona B103003 -3  13  7  1  0 0
 K4 : South Slammers FC B10 RB0000 -12  27  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L4 : SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS3137 7  2  9  1  0 0
 L2 : FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White3306 4  5  13  1  0 0
 L1 : Real So Cal B10 PC Blue0134 0  11  8  0  0 0
 L3 : Murrieta Surf B10 White0000 -11  15  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M2 : FC Heat B2010 BLUE3339 6  3  10  1  0 0
 M1 : Westside Premier Soccer Club - B103306 7  5  17  0  0 0
 M4 : FRAM B10-Holland0033 -6  17  7  0  0 0
 M3 : SD United B2010 Black0000 -7  13  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N2 : NFFC B2010 Red1337 5  3  8  1  0 0
 N3 : LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White3036 2  2  4  2  0 0
 N1 : PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity1304 0  5  5  0  0 0
 N4 : GPS Los Angeles B2010 Red0000 -7  10  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O3 : LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red3339 11  1  17  2  0 0
 O1 : FC Golden State - B20103036 5  4  16  2  0 0
 O2 : SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie0303 -4  15  6  0  0 0
 O4 : LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 40000 -12  20  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : Oxnard Real AC3339 8  6  17  0  0 0
 P2 : Ole0336 4  6  11  1  0 0
 P3 : CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA 20103003 -3  9  6  0  0 0
 P4 : Beach FC SB B10 Sanchez0000 -9  17  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q1 : IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin3339 11  4  21  0  0 0
 Q4 : Real So Cal B10 PC White0336 3  7  17  1  0 0
 Q3 : Albion SC B10 Academy 13003 -7  23  4  0  0 0
 Q2 : LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoa0000 -7  13  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360816  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  s11B E1 vs E4Safc - Junior Elite B2010 9 vs.LA Breakers B100
 360817  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  s11A E2 vs E3Oceanside Breakers - B10 8 vs.Attack B10 Green0
 360804  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  s15A K1 vs K4BYSC Corona B10 5 vs.South Slammers FC B10 RB0
 360805  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  s15B K2 vs K3Slammers FC B2010 JL 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray1
 360744  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  s17A O1 vs O4FC Golden State - B2010 9 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 40
 360745  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  s17B O2 vs O3SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie 0 vs.LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red8
 360733  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  s14B I2 vs I3Real So Cal B10 NR White 4 vs.Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Navarro1
 360731  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  s18A P3 vs P4CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA 2010 3 vs.Beach FC SB B10 Sanchez2
 360738  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s09A B1 vs B4Baldwin Park - B2010 6 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Premier1
 360739  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s09B B2 vs B3Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier 5 vs.UIFC LA Tigers5
 360786  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s11A G1 vs G4Boca OC B2010 White 2 vs.California Rush B10 Nero0
 360787  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s11B G2 vs G3LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 2 4 vs.Murrieta Surf B10 PDA0
 360732  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  s14A I1 vs I4La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B10 Cruz0
 360780  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  s15A M1 vs M4Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10 8 vs.FRAM B10-Holland1
 360781  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  s15B M2 vs M3FC Heat B2010 BLUE 1 vs.SD United B2010 Black0
 360750  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  s17A Q1 vs Q4IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin 5 vs.Real So Cal B10 PC White2
 360751  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  s17B Q2 vs Q3LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoa 2 vs.Albion SC B10 Academy 13
 360723  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  s18A A1 vs A4CDA FC Slammers Orange B10 Santana 4 vs.Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B20102
 360779  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  s14B D3 vs D4San Clemente Surf B10 0 vs.DTLA-SC B10 South Gate6
 360724  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s17B A2 vs A3Autobahn SC B2010 Blue 3 vs.Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga2
 360778  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s14A D1 vs D2Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.Beach FC SB B10 Kirk5
 360766  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  s11A F1 vs F2LA Surf LC B10 3 vs.FC Golden State - B2010 SGV White1
 360767  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  s11B F3 vs F4NHB FC 5 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold3
 360802  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s15A L1 vs L2Real So Cal B10 PC Blue 0 vs.FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White8
 360803  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s15B L3 vs L4Murrieta Surf B10 White 0 vs.SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS4
 360730  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s17A P1 vs P2Oxnard Real AC 4 vs.Ole3
 360818  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  s11A E3 vs E1Attack B10 Green 3 vs.Safc - Junior Elite B20104
 360819  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  s11B E4 vs E2LA Breakers B10 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B103
 360806  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  s15A K3 vs K1Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray 9 vs.BYSC Corona B101
 360807  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  s15B K4 vs K2South Slammers FC B10 RB 1 vs.Slammers FC B2010 JL8
 360746  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  s17A O3 vs O1LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red 4 vs.FC Golden State - B20101
 360747  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  s17B O4 vs O2LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 4 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie6
 360735  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  s14B I4 vs I2CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B10 Cruz 1 vs.Real So Cal B10 NR White6
 360740  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s09A B3 vs B1UIFC LA Tigers 0 vs.Baldwin Park - B20104
 360741  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s09B B4 vs B2Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Premier 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier8
 360788  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s11A G3 vs G1Murrieta Surf B10 PDA 3 vs.Boca OC B2010 White5
 360789  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s11B G4 vs G2California Rush B10 Nero 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 21
 360734  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  s14A I3 vs I1Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Navarro 1 vs.La Academia S.C. Rebels B20106
 360782  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  s15A M3 vs M1SD United B2010 Black 1 vs.Westside Premier Soccer Club - B107
 360783  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  s15B M4 vs M2FRAM B10-Holland 1 vs.FC Heat B2010 BLUE6
 360752  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  s17A Q3 vs Q1Albion SC B10 Academy 1 1 vs.IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin10
 360753  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  s17B Q4 vs Q2Real So Cal B10 PC White 4 vs.LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoa2
 386910  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  s18A A4 vs A2Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2010 1 vs.Autobahn SC B2010 Blue3
 360815  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  s14B J3 vs J4Newcastle United FC - B2010 JM 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue3
 360725  Silverlakes Complex  02:45 PM  s17B A3 vs A1Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers Orange B10 Santana0
 360796  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s09A C1 vs C2HAWKS B2010 Academy 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 31
 360797  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s09B C3 vs C4Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas 5 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)2
 360772  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s11A H1 vs H2Pateadores IRV B2010 4 vs.FRAM B10-Estrada0
 360773  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s11B H3 vs H4Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2010 5 vs.Legends FC Boys B10 FC2
 360814  Silverlakes Complex  02:45 PM  s14A J1 vs J2FC Golden State - B2010 East 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B10 Torres0
 360760  Silverlakes Complex  02:45 PM  s15A N1 vs N2PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity 2 vs.NFFC B2010 Red2
 360761  Silverlakes Complex  02:45 PM  s15B N3 vs N4LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White 3 vs.GPS Los Angeles B2010 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360774  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  s14A D1 vs D4Oxnard United Soccer Club 3 vs.DTLA-SC B10 South Gate1
 360775  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  s14B D2 vs D3Beach FC SB B10 Kirk 2 vs.San Clemente Surf B101
 360762  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  s11A F1 vs F4LA Surf LC B10 11 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold2
 360763  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  s11B F2 vs F3FC Golden State - B2010 SGV White 2 vs.NHB FC2
 360798  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  s15A L1 vs L4Real So Cal B10 PC Blue 1 vs.SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS1
 360799  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  s15B L2 vs L3FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White 4 vs.Murrieta Surf B10 White1
 360726  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  s17A P1 vs P4Oxnard Real AC 9 vs.Beach FC SB B10 Sanchez2
 360727  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  s17B P2 vs P3Ole 3 vs.CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA 20102
 386911  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  s17B A1 vs A2CDA FC Slammers Orange B10 Santana 1 vs.Autobahn SC B2010 Blue2
 360792  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s09A C1 vs C4HAWKS B2010 Academy 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)1
 360793  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s09B C2 vs C3LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 3 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas3
 360768  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s11A H1 vs H4Pateadores IRV B2010 4 vs.Legends FC Boys B10 FC1
 360769  Galway Downs  09:45 AM  s11B H2 vs H3FRAM B10-Estrada 1 vs.Glendale FC / Cal FC - B20101
 360810  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  s14A J1 vs J4FC Golden State - B2010 East 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue3
 360811  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  s14B J2 vs J3CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B10 Torres 3 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2010 JM0
 360756  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  s15A N1 vs N4PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity 3 vs.GPS Los Angeles B2010 Red2
 360757  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  s15B N2 vs N3NFFC B2010 Red 2 vs.LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White0
 386912  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s14B A3 vs A4Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga 4 vs.Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B20101
 360820  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  s11A E1 vs E2Safc - Junior Elite B2010 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B102
 360821  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  s11B E3 vs E4Attack B10 Green 2 vs.LA Breakers B105
 360808  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s15A K1 vs K2BYSC Corona B10 1 vs.Slammers FC B2010 JL4
 360809  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s15B K3 vs K4Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray 14 vs.South Slammers FC B10 RB0
 360748  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s17A O1 vs O2FC Golden State - B2010 6 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie0
 360749  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s17B O3 vs O4LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red 5 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 40
 360776  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  s14A D3 vs D1San Clemente Surf B10 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club3
 360777  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  s14B D4 vs D2DTLA-SC B10 South Gate 5 vs.Beach FC SB B10 Kirk0
 360764  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  s11A F3 vs F1NHB FC 0 vs.LA Surf LC B107
 360765  Galway Downs  12:15 PM  s11B F4 vs F2LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 2 vs.FC Golden State - B2010 SGV White4
 360800  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  s15A L3 vs L1Murrieta Surf B10 White 2 vs.Real So Cal B10 PC Blue7
 360801  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  s15B L4 vs L2SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS 4 vs.FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White1
 360728  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  s17A P3 vs P1CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA 2010 1 vs.Oxnard Real AC4
 360729  Silverlakes Complex  12:15 PM  s17B P4 vs P2Beach FC SB B10 Sanchez 0 vs.Ole5
 360794  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s09A C3 vs C1Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas 3 vs.HAWKS B2010 Academy4
 360795  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s09B C4 vs C2SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano) 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 37
 360770  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s11A H3 vs H1Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2010 4 vs.Pateadores IRV B20104
 360771  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  s11B H4 vs H2Legends FC Boys B10 FC 0 vs.FRAM B10-Estrada5
 360812  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  s14A J3 vs J1Newcastle United FC - B2010 JM 0 vs.FC Golden State - B2010 East12
 360813  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  s14B J4 vs J2Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B10 Torres1
 360758  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  s15A N3 vs N1LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White 1 vs.PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity0
 360759  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  s15B N4 vs N2GPS Los Angeles B2010 Red 1 vs.NFFC B2010 Red4
 360755  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  s17B Q3 vs Q4Albion SC B10 Academy 1 0 vs.Real So Cal B10 PC White11
 360742  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s09A B1 vs B2Baldwin Park - B2010 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier3
 360743  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s09B B3 vs B4UIFC LA Tigers 3 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Premier4
 360790  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s11A G1 vs G2Boca OC B2010 White 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 21
 360791  Galway Downs  02:45 PM  s11B G3 vs G4Murrieta Surf B10 PDA 3 vs.California Rush B10 Nero3
 360736  Silverlakes Complex  02:45 PM  s14A I1 vs I2La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010 1 vs.Real So Cal B10 NR White0
 360737  Silverlakes Complex  02:45 PM  s14B I3 vs I4Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Navarro 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B10 Cruz3
 360784  Silverlakes Complex  02:45 PM  s15A M1 vs M2Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10 2 vs.FC Heat B2010 BLUE3
 360785  Silverlakes Complex  02:45 PM  s15B M3 vs M4SD United B2010 Black 3 vs.FRAM B10-Holland5
 360754  Silverlakes Complex  02:45 PM  s17A Q1 vs Q2IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin 6 vs.LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoa1

Round of 32 - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360593  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  s19 Autobahn SC B2010 Blue 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier3
 360594  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  s20 Baldwin Park - B2010 6 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 32
 360595  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  s17 DTLA-SC B10 South Gate 8 vs.FC Golden State - B20103
 360596  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  s18 Safc - Junior Elite B2010 4 vs.FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White2
 360597  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  s19 LA Surf LC B10 3 vs.LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White0
 360598  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  s17 Boca OC B2010 White 1 vs.Westside Premier Soccer Club - B109
 360599  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  s20 Pateadores IRV B2010 1 vs.FC Golden State - B2010 East2
 360600  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  s18 La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010 1
- 3PK  
vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1
- 1PK
 360601  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  s19 Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue 3 vs.Beach FC SB B10 Kirk2
 360602  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  s20 Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray 3 vs.HAWKS B2010 Academy2
 360603  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  s17 SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS 2 vs.Real So Cal B10 NR White4
 360604  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  s18 FC Heat B2010 BLUE 1 vs.Real So Cal B10 PC White5
 360605  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  s19 NFFC B2010 Red 3 vs.Ole4
 360606  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  s20 LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red 4 vs.Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga2
 360607  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  s17 Oxnard Real AC 5 vs.Slammers FC B2010 JL0
 360608  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  s18 IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin 6 vs.Glendale FC / Cal FC - B20103

Round of 16 - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360609  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  s19 Autobahn SC B2010 Blue 4 vs.Baldwin Park - B20105
 360610  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  s20 DTLA-SC B10 South Gate 4 vs.Safc - Junior Elite B20102
 360611  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  s17 LA Surf LC B10 3 vs.Westside Premier Soccer Club - B102
 360612  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  s18 FC Golden State - B2010 East 3 vs.La Academia S.C. Rebels B20101
 360613  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  s19 Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue 4 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray0
 360614  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  s20 Real So Cal B10 NR White 4 vs.Real So Cal B10 PC White6
 360615  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  s17 Ole 3 vs.LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red1
 360616  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  s18 Oxnard Real AC 6 vs.IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin4

Quarter Final - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360617  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  s19 Baldwin Park - B2010 4 vs.DTLA-SC B10 South Gate8
 360618  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  s20 LA Surf LC B10 3 vs.FC Golden State - B2010 East5
 360619  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  s19 Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue 2 vs.Real So Cal B10 PC White3
 360620  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  s20 Ole 3 vs.Oxnard Real AC5

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360621  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s12A DTLA-SC B10 South Gate 4 vs.FC Golden State - B2010 East0
 360622  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  s12B Real So Cal B10 PC White 1 vs.Oxnard Real AC6

Final - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360623  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  s11A DTLA-SC B10 South Gate 3 vs.Oxnard Real AC2