Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
360816 | Galway Downs | 08:30 AM | s11B | E1 vs E4 | Safc - Junior Elite B2010 | 9 | vs. | LA Breakers B10 | 0 |
360817 | Galway Downs | 08:30 AM | s11A | E2 vs E3 | Oceanside Breakers - B10 | 8 | vs. | Attack B10 Green | 0 |
360804 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | s15A | K1 vs K4 | BYSC Corona B10 | 5 | vs. | South Slammers FC B10 RB | 0 |
360805 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | s15B | K2 vs K3 | Slammers FC B2010 JL | 1 | vs. | Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray | 1 |
360744 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | s17A | O1 vs O4 | FC Golden State - B2010 | 9 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 4 | 0 |
360745 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | s17B | O2 vs O3 | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie | 0 | vs. | LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red | 8 |
360733 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:15 AM | s14B | I2 vs I3 | Real So Cal B10 NR White | 4 | vs. | Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Navarro | 1 |
360731 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:15 AM | s18A | P3 vs P4 | CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA 2010 | 3 | vs. | Beach FC SB B10 Sanchez | 2 |
360738 | Galway Downs | 09:45 AM | s09A | B1 vs B4 | Baldwin Park - B2010 | 6 | vs. | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Premier | 1 |
360739 | Galway Downs | 09:45 AM | s09B | B2 vs B3 | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | 5 | vs. | UIFC LA Tigers | 5 |
360786 | Galway Downs | 09:45 AM | s11A | G1 vs G4 | Boca OC B2010 White | 2 | vs. | California Rush B10 Nero | 0 |
360787 | Galway Downs | 09:45 AM | s11B | G2 vs G3 | LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 2 | 4 | vs. | Murrieta Surf B10 PDA | 0 |
360732 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | s14A | I1 vs I4 | La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010 | 4 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B10 Cruz | 0 |
360780 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | s15A | M1 vs M4 | Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10 | 8 | vs. | FRAM B10-Holland | 1 |
360781 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | s15B | M2 vs M3 | FC Heat B2010 BLUE | 1 | vs. | SD United B2010 Black | 0 |
360750 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | s17A | Q1 vs Q4 | IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin | 5 | vs. | Real So Cal B10 PC White | 2 |
360751 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | s17B | Q2 vs Q3 | LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoa | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B10 Academy 1 | 3 |
360723 | Silverlakes Complex | 10:30 AM | s18A | A1 vs A4 | CDA FC Slammers Orange B10 Santana | 4 | vs. | Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2010 | 2 |
360779 | Silverlakes Complex | 10:30 AM | s14B | D3 vs D4 | San Clemente Surf B10 | 0 | vs. | DTLA-SC B10 South Gate | 6 |
360724 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | s17B | A2 vs A3 | Autobahn SC B2010 Blue | 3 | vs. | Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga | 2 |
360778 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | s14A | D1 vs D2 | Oxnard United Soccer Club | 2 | vs. | Beach FC SB B10 Kirk | 5 |
360766 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | s11A | F1 vs F2 | LA Surf LC B10 | 3 | vs. | FC Golden State - B2010 SGV White | 1 |
360767 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | s11B | F3 vs F4 | NHB FC | 5 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold | 3 |
360802 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | s15A | L1 vs L2 | Real So Cal B10 PC Blue | 0 | vs. | FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White | 8 |
360803 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | s15B | L3 vs L4 | Murrieta Surf B10 White | 0 | vs. | SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS | 4 |
360730 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | s17A | P1 vs P2 | Oxnard Real AC | 4 | vs. | Ole | 3 |
360818 | Galway Downs | 12:15 PM | s11A | E3 vs E1 | Attack B10 Green | 3 | vs. | Safc - Junior Elite B2010 | 4 |
360819 | Galway Downs | 12:15 PM | s11B | E4 vs E2 | LA Breakers B10 | 3 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B10 | 3 |
360806 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | s15A | K3 vs K1 | Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray | 9 | vs. | BYSC Corona B10 | 1 |
360807 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | s15B | K4 vs K2 | South Slammers FC B10 RB | 1 | vs. | Slammers FC B2010 JL | 8 |
360746 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | s17A | O3 vs O1 | LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red | 4 | vs. | FC Golden State - B2010 | 1 |
360747 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | s17B | O4 vs O2 | LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 4 | 1 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie | 6 |
360735 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:00 PM | s14B | I4 vs I2 | CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B10 Cruz | 1 | vs. | Real So Cal B10 NR White | 6 |
360740 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | s09A | B3 vs B1 | UIFC LA Tigers | 0 | vs. | Baldwin Park - B2010 | 4 |
360741 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | s09B | B4 vs B2 | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Premier | 1 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | 8 |
360788 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | s11A | G3 vs G1 | Murrieta Surf B10 PDA | 3 | vs. | Boca OC B2010 White | 5 |
360789 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | s11B | G4 vs G2 | California Rush B10 Nero | 2 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 2 | 1 |
360734 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | s14A | I3 vs I1 | Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Navarro | 1 | vs. | La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010 | 6 |
360782 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | s15A | M3 vs M1 | SD United B2010 Black | 1 | vs. | Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10 | 7 |
360783 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | s15B | M4 vs M2 | FRAM B10-Holland | 1 | vs. | FC Heat B2010 BLUE | 6 |
360752 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | s17A | Q3 vs Q1 | Albion SC B10 Academy 1 | 1 | vs. | IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin | 10 |
360753 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | s17B | Q4 vs Q2 | Real So Cal B10 PC White | 4 | vs. | LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoa | 2 |
386910 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:15 PM | s18A | A4 vs A2 | Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2010 | 1 | vs. | Autobahn SC B2010 Blue | 3 |
360815 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:15 PM | s14B | J3 vs J4 | Newcastle United FC - B2010 JM | 0 | vs. | Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue | 3 |
360725 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | s17B | A3 vs A1 | Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga | 4 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers Orange B10 Santana | 0 |
360796 | Galway Downs | 02:45 PM | s09A | C1 vs C2 | HAWKS B2010 Academy | 1 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 3 | 1 |
360797 | Galway Downs | 02:45 PM | s09B | C3 vs C4 | Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas | 5 | vs. | SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano) | 2 |
360772 | Galway Downs | 02:45 PM | s11A | H1 vs H2 | Pateadores IRV B2010 | 4 | vs. | FRAM B10-Estrada | 0 |
360773 | Galway Downs | 02:45 PM | s11B | H3 vs H4 | Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2010 | 5 | vs. | Legends FC Boys B10 FC | 2 |
360814 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | s14A | J1 vs J2 | FC Golden State - B2010 East | 5 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B10 Torres | 0 |
360760 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | s15A | N1 vs N2 | PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity | 2 | vs. | NFFC B2010 Red | 2 |
360761 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | s15B | N3 vs N4 | LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White | 3 | vs. | GPS Los Angeles B2010 Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
360774 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | s14A | D1 vs D4 | Oxnard United Soccer Club | 3 | vs. | DTLA-SC B10 South Gate | 1 |
360775 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | s14B | D2 vs D3 | Beach FC SB B10 Kirk | 2 | vs. | San Clemente Surf B10 | 1 |
360762 | Galway Downs | 08:30 AM | s11A | F1 vs F4 | LA Surf LC B10 | 11 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold | 2 |
360763 | Galway Downs | 08:30 AM | s11B | F2 vs F3 | FC Golden State - B2010 SGV White | 2 | vs. | NHB FC | 2 |
360798 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | s15A | L1 vs L4 | Real So Cal B10 PC Blue | 1 | vs. | SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS | 1 |
360799 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | s15B | L2 vs L3 | FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White | 4 | vs. | Murrieta Surf B10 White | 1 |
360726 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | s17A | P1 vs P4 | Oxnard Real AC | 9 | vs. | Beach FC SB B10 Sanchez | 2 |
360727 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | s17B | P2 vs P3 | Ole | 3 | vs. | CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA 2010 | 2 |
386911 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | s17B | A1 vs A2 | CDA FC Slammers Orange B10 Santana | 1 | vs. | Autobahn SC B2010 Blue | 2 |
360792 | Galway Downs | 09:45 AM | s09A | C1 vs C4 | HAWKS B2010 Academy | 3 | vs. | SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano) | 1 |
360793 | Galway Downs | 09:45 AM | s09B | C2 vs C3 | LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 3 | 4 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas | 3 |
360768 | Galway Downs | 09:45 AM | s11A | H1 vs H4 | Pateadores IRV B2010 | 4 | vs. | Legends FC Boys B10 FC | 1 |
360769 | Galway Downs | 09:45 AM | s11B | H2 vs H3 | FRAM B10-Estrada | 1 | vs. | Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2010 | 1 |
360810 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | s14A | J1 vs J4 | FC Golden State - B2010 East | 2 | vs. | Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue | 3 |
360811 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | s14B | J2 vs J3 | CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B10 Torres | 3 | vs. | Newcastle United FC - B2010 JM | 0 |
360756 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | s15A | N1 vs N4 | PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity | 3 | vs. | GPS Los Angeles B2010 Red | 2 |
360757 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | s15B | N2 vs N3 | NFFC B2010 Red | 2 | vs. | LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White | 0 |
386912 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | s14B | A3 vs A4 | Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga | 4 | vs. | Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2010 | 1 |
360820 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | s11A | E1 vs E2 | Safc - Junior Elite B2010 | 6 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B10 | 2 |
360821 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | s11B | E3 vs E4 | Attack B10 Green | 2 | vs. | LA Breakers B10 | 5 |
360808 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | s15A | K1 vs K2 | BYSC Corona B10 | 1 | vs. | Slammers FC B2010 JL | 4 |
360809 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | s15B | K3 vs K4 | Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray | 14 | vs. | South Slammers FC B10 RB | 0 |
360748 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | s17A | O1 vs O2 | FC Golden State - B2010 | 6 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie | 0 |
360749 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | s17B | O3 vs O4 | LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red | 5 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 4 | 0 |
360776 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | s14A | D3 vs D1 | San Clemente Surf B10 | 1 | vs. | Oxnard United Soccer Club | 3 |
360777 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | s14B | D4 vs D2 | DTLA-SC B10 South Gate | 5 | vs. | Beach FC SB B10 Kirk | 0 |
360764 | Galway Downs | 12:15 PM | s11A | F3 vs F1 | NHB FC | 0 | vs. | LA Surf LC B10 | 7 |
360765 | Galway Downs | 12:15 PM | s11B | F4 vs F2 | LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold | 2 | vs. | FC Golden State - B2010 SGV White | 4 |
360800 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | s15A | L3 vs L1 | Murrieta Surf B10 White | 2 | vs. | Real So Cal B10 PC Blue | 7 |
360801 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | s15B | L4 vs L2 | SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS | 4 | vs. | FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White | 1 |
360728 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | s17A | P3 vs P1 | CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA 2010 | 1 | vs. | Oxnard Real AC | 4 |
360729 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | s17B | P4 vs P2 | Beach FC SB B10 Sanchez | 0 | vs. | Ole | 5 |
360794 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | s09A | C3 vs C1 | Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas | 3 | vs. | HAWKS B2010 Academy | 4 |
360795 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | s09B | C4 vs C2 | SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano) | 1 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 3 | 7 |
360770 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | s11A | H3 vs H1 | Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2010 | 4 | vs. | Pateadores IRV B2010 | 4 |
360771 | Galway Downs | 01:30 PM | s11B | H4 vs H2 | Legends FC Boys B10 FC | 0 | vs. | FRAM B10-Estrada | 5 |
360812 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | s14A | J3 vs J1 | Newcastle United FC - B2010 JM | 0 | vs. | FC Golden State - B2010 East | 12 |
360813 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | s14B | J4 vs J2 | Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue | 3 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B10 Torres | 1 |
360758 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | s15A | N3 vs N1 | LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White | 1 | vs. | PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity | 0 |
360759 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | s15B | N4 vs N2 | GPS Los Angeles B2010 Red | 1 | vs. | NFFC B2010 Red | 4 |
360755 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | s17B | Q3 vs Q4 | Albion SC B10 Academy 1 | 0 | vs. | Real So Cal B10 PC White | 11 |
360742 | Galway Downs | 02:45 PM | s09A | B1 vs B2 | Baldwin Park - B2010 | 4 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | 3 |
360743 | Galway Downs | 02:45 PM | s09B | B3 vs B4 | UIFC LA Tigers | 3 | vs. | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Premier | 4 |
360790 | Galway Downs | 02:45 PM | s11A | G1 vs G2 | Boca OC B2010 White | 1 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 2 | 1 |
360791 | Galway Downs | 02:45 PM | s11B | G3 vs G4 | Murrieta Surf B10 PDA | 3 | vs. | California Rush B10 Nero | 3 |
360736 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | s14A | I1 vs I2 | La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010 | 1 | vs. | Real So Cal B10 NR White | 0 |
360737 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | s14B | I3 vs I4 | Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Navarro | 3 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B10 Cruz | 3 |
360784 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | s15A | M1 vs M2 | Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10 | 2 | vs. | FC Heat B2010 BLUE | 3 |
360785 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | s15B | M3 vs M4 | SD United B2010 Black | 3 | vs. | FRAM B10-Holland | 5 |
360754 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | s17A | Q1 vs Q2 | IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin | 6 | vs. | LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoa | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
360593 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | s19 | Autobahn SC B2010 Blue | 4 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier | 3 |
360594 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | s20 | Baldwin Park - B2010 | 6 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 3 | 2 |
360595 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | s17 | DTLA-SC B10 South Gate | 8 | vs. | FC Golden State - B2010 | 3 |
360596 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | s18 | Safc - Junior Elite B2010 | 4 | vs. | FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White | 2 |
360597 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | s19 | LA Surf LC B10 | 3 | vs. | LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White | 0 |
360598 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | s17 | Boca OC B2010 White | 1 | vs. | Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10 | 9 |
360599 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | s20 | Pateadores IRV B2010 | 1 | vs. | FC Golden State - B2010 East | 2 |
360600 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | s18 | La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010 | 1 - 3PK
| vs. | Oxnard United Soccer Club | 1 - 1PK
|
360601 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | s19 | Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue | 3 | vs. | Beach FC SB B10 Kirk | 2 |
360602 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | s20 | Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray | 3 | vs. | HAWKS B2010 Academy | 2 |
360603 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | s17 | SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS | 2 | vs. | Real So Cal B10 NR White | 4 |
360604 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | s18 | FC Heat B2010 BLUE | 1 | vs. | Real So Cal B10 PC White | 5 |
360605 | Galway Downs | 12:30 PM | s19 | NFFC B2010 Red | 3 | vs. | Ole | 4 |
360606 | Galway Downs | 12:30 PM | s20 | LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red | 4 | vs. | Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga | 2 |
360607 | Galway Downs | 12:30 PM | s17 | Oxnard Real AC | 5 | vs. | Slammers FC B2010 JL | 0 |
360608 | Galway Downs | 12:30 PM | s18 | IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin | 6 | vs. | Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2010 | 3 |