User Login:
Username:
Password:
Forgot Password
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - CS - Boys Under 17 Play In
Bracket
ALL
A
B
C
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals For
Goals Against
Most Wins
Shut Outs
A4
: Pateadores Riverside B98
9
2
10
21
4
7
3
2
2
A1
: BYSC Corona United - B17
0
9
9
18
2
6
4
2
0
A2
: Legends FC Boys B98
9
9
0
18
2
8
6
2
0
A3
: ALBION OC WHITE B98
1
1
0
2
-8
2
10
0
0
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals For
Goals Against
Most Wins
Shut Outs
B2
: Pateadores MV BU17
8
9
x
17
2
6
4
2
0
B1
: FC Heat BU17 - Premier
9
3
x
12
1
6
5
1
0
B3
: United Futbol Club - B98 Gold
1
1
x
2
-3
2
5
0
0
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C
1
2
3
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals For
Goals Against
Most Wins
Shut Outs
C2
: CUSC 98 Blue
8
9
1
18
1
6
5
2
0
C1
: California Rush 98/99
8
1
8
17
1
5
4
2
0
C4
: Pateadores IRV BU17
1
2
9
12
0
5
5
1
1
C3
: Aztecs Fc Academy
1
8
0
9
-2
3
5
1
0
Bracket - Saturday, July 18, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
772612
Birdsall Sports Complex
01:10 PM
2
A2 vs A3
Legends FC Boys B98
4
vs.
ALBION OC WHITE B98
1
772611
Birdsall Sports Complex
01:10 PM
1
A4 vs A1
Pateadores Riverside B98
2
vs.
BYSC Corona United - B17
0
772618
Birdsall Sports Complex
01:10 PM
4
B2 vs B3
Pateadores MV BU17
2
vs.
United Futbol Club - B98 Gold
1
772624
IE Surf Complex
02:00 PM
2
C2 vs C3
CUSC 98 Blue
2
vs.
Aztecs Fc Academy
1
772623
IE Surf Complex
02:00 PM
1
C4 vs C1
Pateadores IRV BU17
1
vs.
California Rush 98/99
2
Bracket - Sunday, July 19, 2015
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
772615
Birdsall Sports Complex
08:00 AM
4
B1 vs B3
FC Heat BU17 - Premier
3
vs.
United Futbol Club - B98 Gold
1
772609
Birdsall Sports Complex
09:50 AM
1
A1 vs A3
BYSC Corona United - B17
3
vs.
ALBION OC WHITE B98
1
772610
Birdsall Sports Complex
09:50 AM
2
A4 vs A2
Pateadores Riverside B98
2
vs.
Legends FC Boys B98
3
772621
IE Surf Complex
10:00 AM
3
C1 vs C3
California Rush 98/99
1
vs.
Aztecs Fc Academy
2
772622
IE Surf Complex
10:00 AM
4
C4 vs C2
Pateadores IRV BU17
2
vs.
CUSC 98 Blue
3
772619
IE Surf Complex
04:00 PM
5
C2 vs C1
CUSC 98 Blue
1
vs.
California Rush 98/99
2
772620
IE Surf Complex
04:00 PM
6
C3 vs C4
Aztecs Fc Academy
0
vs.
Pateadores IRV BU17
2
772608
Birdsall Sports Complex
04:50 PM
4
A3 vs A4
ALBION OC WHITE B98
0
vs.
Pateadores Riverside B98
3
772607
Birdsall Sports Complex
06:40 PM
1
A2 vs A1
Legends FC Boys B98
1
vs.
BYSC Corona United - B17
3
772613
Birdsall Sports Complex
06:40 PM
2
B2 vs B1
Pateadores MV BU17
4
vs.
FC Heat BU17 - Premier
3