Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2006/13U Presidents
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 12 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Anaheim FC B2006 Red3339 9  0  19  2  0 0
 A4 : Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores0336 1  8  9  0  0 0
 A2 : Pateadores IER B2006 Blue3003 -7  19  2  0  0 0
 A3 : Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B4 : Pateadores NCM B2006 White3339 3  3  6  1  0 0
 B2 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2006 White3306 4  3  7  0  0 0
 B3 : Laguna United FC-B2006-Grey 20033 -2  9  7  0  0 0
 B1 : Hurricanes B060000 -5  9  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C3 : LAGSB 2006 Navy3339 9  0  9  2  0 0
 C4 : FRAM B06-Holland3306 -1  6  5  0  0 0
 C2 : FC Valencia - B2006 - Navy0033 -5  8  3  0  0 0
 C1 : San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Roadrunners - Premier SC B20061337 4  2  6  0  0 0
 D2 : Pateadores HB B2006 Blue1315 4  1  5  1  0 0
 D4 : SGV Surf B06 DB3014 3  3  9  1  0 0
 D3 : Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B20060000 -11  15  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Anaheim FC B2006 Black3339 10  1  18  2  0 0
 E2 : Strikers FC North B06 Red AB3306 4  3  7  2  0 0
 E4 : Chelsea SC B2006 White0033 -6  12  2  1  0 0
 E3 : Pateadores LA B2006 Blue0000 -8  11  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F4 : LA Breakers B06 Blue3339 11  4  19  1  0 0
 F1 : SOLTILO FC B06 Davies0033 -2  8  6  0  0 0
 F3 : United South Bay - B2006 Blue0303 -2  15  12  1  0 0
 F2 : Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos3003 -7  12  2  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 : Xplosion SC B063339 9  0  9  2  0 0
 G2 : FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC3306 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 G3 : Laguna United FC-B2006-Gold0033 -5  6  1  0  0 0
 G4 : San Diego SC B2006 White - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H3 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White3317 6  0  7  2  0 0
 H1 : Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Black3115 2  3  5  1  0 0
 H4 : Ole B060134 2  5  17  1  0 0
 H2 : OC Surf B06 Saavedra 20000 -10  21  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : SOLTILO FC B06 Fox3339 10  1  11  2  0 0
 I2 : FC Premier B2006 - Perez3306 6  4  11  0  0 0
 I4 : Nado - B20060033 -6  11  5  0  0 0
 I3 : LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka0000 -10  13  2  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 : Oxnard United Soccer Club3339 9  0  17  2  0 0
 J4 : Tigres Academy UANL California B063036 1  11  6  0  0 0
 J3 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold0303 -7  11  2  0  0 0
 J2 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : Spartans F.C B20063339 11  2  13  2  0 0
 K4 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 10336 1  7  9  1  0 0
 K3 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales White3003 -4  6  2  1  0 0
 K2 : CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Gonzalez0000 -8  9  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L3 : UNITED HDC - VV - B06 - LOZADA1337 6  2  8  1  0 0
 L1 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora3306 3  4  8  1  0 0
 L4 : DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton1034 3  4  7  0  0 0
 L2 : Chelsea SC B2006 Black0000 -12  14  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 : UIFC Galacticos 063317 6  3  9  0  0 0
 M2 : Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20063115 1  2  3  1  0 0
 M3 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe0033 -1  7  7  1  0 0
 M4 : Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Red0101 -6  10  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N1 : La Esperanza3137 6  0  6  2  0 0
 N4 : Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)0336 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 N3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy3104 3  2  5  0  0 0
 N2 : Hawks B2006 Black 10000 -8  10  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O1 : BYSC Corona B063339 12  3  27  1  0 0
 O4 : BF310 SGV B20060336 1  9  10  0  0 0
 O2 : Real So Cal B06 White3003 -6  16  9  0  0 0
 O3 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B060000 -7  22  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P1 : Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue3339 12  2  20  1  0 0
 P4 : inter-America FC MYTEAM3036 1  8  9  0  0 0
 P3 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20060303 -1  9  6  1  0 0
 P2 : Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison0000 -12  18  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q1 : Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B063339 5  2  7  1  0 0
 Q4 : Celtic Harps B063306 3  5  12  0  0 0
 Q2 : Strikers FC- Irvine B2006 Collins3003 -5  11  2  0  0 0
 Q3 : Pateadores Laguna B2006 Black - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R1 : RVR Santa Ynez FC3339 10  6  17  0  0 0
 R2 : SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio)0336 2  7  8  1  0 0
 R3 : Arsenal FC B06 Academy II0303 -3  7  4  0  0 0
 R4 : Beach FC LB B06 Rocha0000 -9  12  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 S1 : Soccer Club Antelope - 0637 - B20063317 7  1  8  1  0 0
 S2 : FC Deportivo Chivas BG1315 2  4  6  0  0 0
 S4 : Atlante SD Barcelona Elite0033 -5  8  3  1  0 0
 S3 : STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B06 AG1001 -4  7  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 T1 : CDA FC Slammers - SA B06 God - Oce3339 11  0  15  3  0 0
 T3 : Pateadores IRV B2006 Blue3306 1  7  9  1  0 0
 T4 : San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange0033 -1  10  6  1  0 0
 T2 : Chula Vista FC - B20060000 -11  13  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767337  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 K1 vs K4Spartans F.C B2006 6 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 12
 767338  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 K2 vs K3CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Gonzalez 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales White1
 767355  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 O1 vs O4BYSC Corona B06 5 vs.BF310 SGV B20060
 767356  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 O2 vs O3Real So Cal B06 White 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B062
 767319  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  09 S1 vs S4Soccer Club Antelope - 0637 - B2006 5 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite1
 767320  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  10 S2 vs S3FC Deportivo Chivas BG 3 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B06 AG3
 767385  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  01 M1 vs M4UIFC Galacticos 06 3 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Red1
 767386  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  02 M2 vs M3Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2006 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe0
 767350  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  06 Q2 vs Q3Strikers FC- Irvine B2006 Collins 1F vs.Pateadores Laguna B2006 Black
Forfeited Game
0
 767401  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 L1 vs L2CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora 5 vs.Chelsea SC B2006 Black0
 767402  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  02 L3 vs L4UNITED HDC - VV - B06 - LOZADA 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton1
 767311  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  05 P1 vs P2Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue 9 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison1
 767312  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  06 P3 vs P4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006 2 vs.inter-America FC MYTEAM3
 767339  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  01 K3 vs K1CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales White 0 vs.Spartans F.C B20064
 767340  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  02 K4 vs K2LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 1 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Gonzalez0
 767357  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  05 O3 vs O1Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06 1 vs.BYSC Corona B0616
 767358  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  06 O4 vs O2BF310 SGV B2006 8 vs.Real So Cal B06 White3
 767321  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  09 S3 vs S1STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B06 AG 0 vs.Soccer Club Antelope - 0637 - B20063
 767322  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  10 S4 vs S2Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 1 vs.FC Deportivo Chivas BG3
 767387  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  01 M3 vs M1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 2 vs.UIFC Galacticos 066
 767388  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  02 M4 vs M2Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Red 2 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20062
 767352  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  06 Q4 vs Q2Celtic Harps B06 9 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2006 Collins1
 767335  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  05 R1 vs R2RVR Santa Ynez FC 6 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767397  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 L1 vs L4CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton1
 767398  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 L2 vs L3Chelsea SC B2006 Black 0 vs.UNITED HDC - VV - B06 - LOZADA4
 767307  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 P1 vs P4Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue 5 vs.inter-America FC MYTEAM1
 767308  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 P2 vs P3Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20064
 767331  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  05 R1 vs R4RVR Santa Ynez FC 7 vs.Beach FC LB B06 Rocha3
 767341  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 K1 vs K2Spartans F.C B2006 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Gonzalez0
 767342  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  02 K3 vs K4CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales White 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 12
 767359  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  05 O1 vs O2BYSC Corona B06 6 vs.Real So Cal B06 White2
 767360  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  06 O3 vs O4Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06 1 vs.BF310 SGV B20062
 767323  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  09 S1 vs S2Soccer Club Antelope - 0637 - B2006 0 vs.FC Deportivo Chivas BG0
 767324  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  10 S3 vs S4STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B06 AG 0 vs.Atlante SD Barcelona Elite1
 767399  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  01 L3 vs L1UNITED HDC - VV - B06 - LOZADA 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora1
 767400  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  02 L4 vs L2DMCV Sharks B2006 - Penton 5 vs.Chelsea SC B2006 Black1
 767309  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  05 P3 vs P1SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2006 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue6
 767310  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  06 P4 vs P2inter-America FC MYTEAM 5 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Morrison1
 767334  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  06 R4 vs R2Beach FC LB B06 Rocha 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio)4
 767389  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  01 M1 vs M2UIFC Galacticos 06 0 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B20060
 767390  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  02 M3 vs M4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe 5 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Red0
 767354  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  06 Q3 vs Q4Pateadores Laguna B2006 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Celtic Harps B061F

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767403  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  29 C1 vs C4San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FRAM B06-Holland1F
 767404  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  30 C2 vs C3FC Valencia - B2006 - Navy 0 vs.LAGSB 2006 Navy4
 767325  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  33 G1 vs G4Xplosion SC B06 1F vs.San Diego SC B2006 White
Forfeited Game
0
 767326  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  34 G2 vs G3FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Gold0
 767373  Ryan Park  09:00 AM  01 N1 vs N4La Esperanza 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)0
 767374  Ryan Park  09:00 AM  02 N2 vs N3Hawks B2006 Black 1 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy5
 767391  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  25 A1 vs A4Anaheim FC B2006 Red 7 vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores0
 767392  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  26 A2 vs A3Pateadores IER B2006 Blue 1F vs.Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse
Forfeited Game
0
 767295  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  29 E1 vs E4Anaheim FC B2006 Black 8 vs.Chelsea SC B2006 White0
 767296  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  30 E2 vs E3Strikers FC North B06 Red AB 2 vs.Pateadores LA B2006 Blue0
 767409  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  33 I1 vs I4SOLTILO FC B06 Fox 5 vs.Nado - B20061
 767410  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  34 I2 vs I3FC Premier B2006 - Perez 6 vs.LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka1
 767349  Ryan Park  10:30 AM  01 Q1 vs Q4Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B06 4 vs.Celtic Harps B062
 767333  Ryan Park  10:30 AM  02 R3 vs R1Arsenal FC B06 Academy II 2 vs.RVR Santa Ynez FC4
 767305  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  29 F1 vs F2SOLTILO FC B06 Davies 0 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos1
 767306  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  30 F3 vs F4United South Bay - B2006 Blue 3 vs.LA Breakers B06 Blue9
 767365  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  33 H1 vs H2Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Black 2 vs.OC Surf B06 Saavedra 20
 767366  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  34 H3 vs H4Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White 2 vs.Ole B060
 767317  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  01 T1 vs T2CDA FC Slammers - SA B06 God - Oce 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20060
 767318  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  02 T3 vs T4Pateadores IRV B2006 Blue 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange2
 767405  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  29 C3 vs C1LAGSB 2006 Navy 1F vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green
Forfeited Game
0
 767406  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  30 C4 vs C2FRAM B06-Holland 4 vs.FC Valencia - B2006 - Navy2
 767327  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  33 G3 vs G1Laguna United FC-B2006-Gold 0 vs.Xplosion SC B064
 767328  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  34 G4 vs G2San Diego SC B2006 White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC1F
 767375  Ryan Park  01:30 PM  01 N3 vs N1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 0 vs.La Esperanza0
 767376  Ryan Park  01:30 PM  02 N4 vs N2Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood) 2 vs.Hawks B2006 Black 11
 767393  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  25 A3 vs A1Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Anaheim FC B2006 Red1F
 767394  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  26 A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores 8 vs.Pateadores IER B2006 Blue1
 767297  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  29 E3 vs E1Pateadores LA B2006 Blue 0 vs.Anaheim FC B2006 Black7
 767298  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  30 E4 vs E2Chelsea SC B2006 White 0 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Red AB4
 767411  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  33 I3 vs I1LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka 0 vs.SOLTILO FC B06 Fox4
 767412  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  34 I4 vs I2Nado - B2006 1 vs.FC Premier B2006 - Perez5
 767351  Ryan Park  03:00 PM  01 Q3 vs Q1Pateadores Laguna B2006 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B061F
 767336  Ryan Park  03:00 PM  02 R3 vs R4Arsenal FC B06 Academy II 1F vs.Beach FC LB B06 Rocha
Forfeited Game
0
 767383  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  25 B1 vs B2Hurricanes B06 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2006 White3
 767384  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  26 B3 vs B4Laguna United FC-B2006-Grey 2 2 vs.Pateadores NCM B2006 White3
 767371  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  30 D1 vs D2Roadrunners - Premier SC B2006 0 vs.Pateadores HB B2006 Blue0
 767372  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  29 D3 vs D4Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2006 0 vs.SGV Surf B06 DB7
 767347  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  33 J1 vs J2Oxnard United Soccer Club 1F vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi
Forfeited Game
0
 767348  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  34 J3 vs J4LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 1 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California B065

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767367  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  29 D1 vs D4Roadrunners - Premier SC B2006 2 vs.SGV Surf B06 DB1
 767368  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  30 D2 vs D3Pateadores HB B2006 Blue 4 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B20060
 767361  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  33 H1 vs H4Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Black 3 vs.Ole B063
 767362  Lancaster NSC  08:30 AM  34 H2 vs H3OC Surf B06 Saavedra 2 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White5
 767313  Ryan Park  09:00 AM  01 T1 vs T4CDA FC Slammers - SA B06 God - Oce 7 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange0
 767314  Ryan Park  09:00 AM  02 T2 vs T3Chula Vista FC - B2006 0 vs.Pateadores IRV B2006 Blue6
 767379  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  25 B1 vs B4Hurricanes B06 1 vs.Pateadores NCM B2006 White2
 767380  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  26 B2 vs B3Strikers FC South Bay - B2006 White 4 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Grey 21
 767301  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  29 F1 vs F4SOLTILO FC B06 Davies 0 vs.LA Breakers B06 Blue3
 767302  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  30 F2 vs F3Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos 0 vs.United South Bay - B2006 Blue5
 767343  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  33 J1 vs J4Oxnard United Soccer Club 10 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California B060
 767344  Lancaster NSC  10:00 AM  34 J2 vs J3Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold1F
 767353  Ryan Park  10:30 AM  01 Q1 vs Q2Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B06 2 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2006 Collins0
 767332  Ryan Park  10:30 AM  02 R2 vs R3SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio) 3 vs.Arsenal FC B06 Academy II1
 767407  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  29 C1 vs C2San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Valencia - B2006 - Navy1F
 767408  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  30 C3 vs C4LAGSB 2006 Navy 4 vs.FRAM B06-Holland0
 767329  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  33 G1 vs G2Xplosion SC B06 4 vs.FC Deportivo Pro Alliance FC0
 767330  Lancaster NSC  11:30 AM  34 G3 vs G4Laguna United FC-B2006-Gold 1F vs.San Diego SC B2006 White
Forfeited Game
0
 767377  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  01 N1 vs N2La Esperanza 3 vs.Hawks B2006 Black 10
 767378  Ryan Park  12:00 PM  02 N3 vs N4Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (Hollywood)1
 767369  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  29 D3 vs D1Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2006 1 vs.Roadrunners - Premier SC B20064
 767370  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  30 D4 vs D2SGV Surf B06 DB 1 vs.Pateadores HB B2006 Blue1
 767363  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  33 H3 vs H1Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White 0 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Black0
 767364  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  34 H4 vs H2Ole B06 14 vs.OC Surf B06 Saavedra 20
 767315  Ryan Park  01:30 PM  01 T3 vs T1Pateadores IRV B2006 Blue 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SA B06 God - Oce5
 767316  Ryan Park  01:30 PM  02 T4 vs T2San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20060
 767381  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  25 B3 vs B1Laguna United FC-B2006-Grey 2 4 vs.Hurricanes B062
 767382  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  26 B4 vs B2Pateadores NCM B2006 White 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2006 White0
 767303  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  29 F3 vs F1United South Bay - B2006 Blue 4 vs.SOLTILO FC B06 Davies6
 767304  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  30 F4 vs F2LA Breakers B06 Blue 7 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Campos1
 767345  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  33 J3 vs J1LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club6
 767346  Lancaster NSC  02:30 PM  34 J4 vs J2Tigres Academy UANL California B06 1F vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 White Nadjafi
Forfeited Game
0
 767395  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  25 A1 vs A2Anaheim FC B2006 Red 11 vs.Pateadores IER B2006 Blue0
 767396  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  26 A3 vs A4Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores1F
 767299  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  29 E1 vs E2Anaheim FC B2006 Black 3 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Red AB1
 767300  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  30 E3 vs E4Pateadores LA B2006 Blue 0 vs.Chelsea SC B2006 White2
 767413  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  33 I1 vs I2SOLTILO FC B06 Fox 2 vs.FC Premier B2006 - Perez0
 767414  Lancaster NSC  04:00 PM  34 I3 vs I4LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka 1 vs.Nado - B20063

Round of 32 - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767415  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  13 Anaheim FC B2006 Red 12 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California B060
 767416  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  14 Pateadores NCM B2006 White 0 vs.LAGSB 2006 Navy1
 767417  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  15 Roadrunners - Premier SC B2006 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora3
 767418  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  16 Anaheim FC B2006 Black 3 vs.Celtic Harps B065
 767419  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  13 LA Breakers B06 Blue 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Gold 11
 767420  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  14 Xplosion SC B06 1 vs.FC Premier B2006 - Perez2
 767421  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  15 Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White 0 vs.SOLTILO FC B06 Fox4
 767422  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  16 Oxnard United Soccer Club 7 vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Sergio Flores0
 767423  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  13 Spartans F.C B2006 2 vs.inter-America FC MYTEAM0
 767424  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  14 UNITED HDC - VV - B06 - LOZADA 4 vs.UIFC Galacticos 060
 767425  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  15 La Esperanza 0 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Red AB1
 767426  SoCal Complex  12:00 PM  16 BYSC Corona B06 6 vs.Pateadores IRV B2006 Blue1
 767427  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  13 Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2006 (Vidrio)0
 767428  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  14 Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B06 3 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2006 White0
 767429  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  15 RVR Santa Ynez FC 0 vs.Soccer Club Antelope - 0637 - B20064
 767430  SoCal Complex  02:00 PM  16 CDA FC Slammers - SA B06 God - Oce 5 vs.BF310 SGV B20062

Round of 16 - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767431  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  13 Anaheim FC B2006 Red 4 vs.LAGSB 2006 Navy0
 767432  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  14 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora 1 vs.Celtic Harps B063
 767433  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  15 LA Breakers B06 Blue 0 vs.FC Premier B2006 - Perez2
 767434  SoCal Complex  08:00 AM  16 SOLTILO FC B06 Fox 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club5
 767435  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  13 Spartans F.C B2006 4 vs.UNITED HDC - VV - B06 - LOZADA2
 767436  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  14 Strikers FC North B06 Red AB 1 vs.BYSC Corona B063
 767437  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  15 Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue 3 vs.Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B062
 767438  SoCal Complex  10:00 AM  16 Soccer Club Antelope - 0637 - B2006 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SA B06 God - Oce0

Quarter Final - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767439  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  13 Anaheim FC B2006 Red 5 vs.Celtic Harps B061
 767440  SoCal Complex  01:00 PM  14 FC Premier B2006 - Perez 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club6
 767441  SoCal Complex  03:00 PM  15 Spartans F.C B2006 4
- 8PK  
vs.BYSC Corona B064
- 7PK
 767442  SoCal Complex  03:00 PM  16 Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue 1 vs.Soccer Club Antelope - 0637 - B20060

Semi-Final - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767443  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  03 Anaheim FC B2006 Red 4 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club5
 767444  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  04 Spartans F.C B2006 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue4

Final - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 767445  Galway Downs  08:15 AM  02 Oxnard United Soccer Club 2 vs.Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue1