Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
263419 | SoCal Complex | 07:45 AM | 13 | L1 vs L4 | FFSC - SM B04 | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange | 3 |
263420 | SoCal Complex | 07:45 AM | 14 | L2 vs L3 | Strikers FC North B04 White MO | 2 | vs. | NHB BLACK | 3 |
263353 | SoCal Complex | 07:45 AM | 17 | P1 vs P4 | TUSA Soccer Club - B2004 | 7 | vs. | Arsenal FC LA B04 | 0 |
263354 | SoCal Complex | 07:45 AM | 18 | P2 vs P3 | Greater Long Beach Soccer Club - 0479 - B2004 | 0 | vs. | Southwest SC B2004 | 1 |
263389 | SoCal Complex | 08:00 AM | 01 | A1 vs A4 | Inter-America-Independiente Jr | 6 | vs. | San Diego SC B2004 Black | 1 |
263390 | SoCal Complex | 08:00 AM | 02 | A2 vs A3 | SOCAL RUSH B04 | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier Gold | 3 |
263377 | SoCal Complex | 08:00 AM | 05 | D1 vs D4 | NFFC B2004 BLACK | 1 | vs. | United Santa Clarita B04 | 1 |
263378 | SoCal Complex | 08:00 AM | 06 | D2 vs D3 | FC England - B2004 | 5 | vs. | Thousand Oaks FC-B2004-BLUE | 1 |
263371 | SoCal Complex | 08:00 AM | 09 | H1 vs H4 | LA Galaxy OC - B2004 White | 1 | vs. | FC Boyle Heights B2004 | 3 |
263372 | SoCal Complex | 08:00 AM | 10 | H2 vs H3 | Triunfo FC - B2004-RED | 0 | vs. | Pateadores IRV B2004 Blue | 5 |
263347 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 05 | W1 vs W4 | Atlante SD I Bocanegra | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 1 |
263348 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 06 | W2 vs W3 | IWVSC | 0 | vs. | Xplosion SC B04 | 13 |
263329 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:10 AM | 15 | U1 vs U4 | P2KS Newhall F.C | 5 | vs. | CVSC San Juan B04 | 0 |
263330 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:10 AM | 01 | U2 vs U3 | Olympicos - Reyes B2004 | 6 | vs. | Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B04 | 0 |
263443 | SoCal Complex | 09:15 AM | 13 | N1 vs N4 | JUSA Ruiz B2004 | 4 | vs. | IE SURF B04 HANY | 0 |
263444 | SoCal Complex | 09:15 AM | 14 | N2 vs N3 | Matrix B04 NP | 1 | vs. | CC Dynasty Futbol Club - B2004-White | 2 |
263293 | SoCal Complex | 09:15 AM | 17 | R1 vs R4 | Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Zavalkov | 3 | vs. | Matrix B04 LS | 0 |
263294 | SoCal Complex | 09:15 AM | 18 | R2 vs R3 | Pateadores Riverside - B04 Blue | 0 | vs. | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2004 Red | 4 |
263341 | SoCal Complex | 09:30 AM | 01 | B1 vs B4 | Industry FC B2004 | 2 | vs. | Temecula United - B2004L | 1 |
263342 | SoCal Complex | 09:30 AM | 02 | B2 vs B3 | Matrix B04 LM | 6 | vs. | Chelsea SC LA B04 White | 0 |
263335 | SoCal Complex | 09:30 AM | 05 | F1 vs F4 | GVFC Barcelona | 1F | vs. | Murrieta Surf B04 Blue Forfeited Game
| 0 |
263336 | SoCal Complex | 09:30 AM | 06 | F2 vs F3 | FC Premier B2004 - Mariscal | 1 | vs. | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian | 2 |
263395 | SoCal Complex | 09:30 AM | 09 | J1 vs J4 | Pumas USA - Kickers - B2004 | 1 | vs. | Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2004 | 5 |
263396 | SoCal Complex | 09:30 AM | 10 | J2 vs J3 | San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy | 2 | vs. | Roadrunner UFC - Premier- 01 - B04 | 1 |
263407 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:30 AM | 05 | Y1 vs Y4 | Hollywood FC B2004 Grey | 1 | vs. | Elite Soccer League - OC Pride | 2 |
263408 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:30 AM | 06 | Y2 vs Y3 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian | 5 | vs. | Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2004 | 0 |
263321 | Silverlakes Complex | 10:40 AM | 15 | T1 vs T2 | Barcelona California - B2004 Blue | 1 | vs. | IE SURF B04 ZAKHIR | 4 |
263322 | Silverlakes Complex | 10:40 AM | 01 | T3 vs T4 | Matrix B04 MM | 0 | vs. | West Covina Cl - B2004 | 6 |
263429 | SoCal Complex | 10:45 AM | 13 | M1 vs M2 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Coach Enrique Garcia | 2 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue | 2 |
263430 | SoCal Complex | 10:45 AM | 14 | M3 vs M4 | Capo FC - B04 | 5 | vs. | CC Dynasty Futbol Club - B2004 Black | 0 |
263435 | SoCal Complex | 10:45 AM | 17 | Q1 vs Q2 | CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B04 Sierra | 3 | vs. | Pateadores Los Angeles B2004 Blue | 1 |
263436 | SoCal Complex | 10:45 AM | 18 | Q3 vs Q4 | Hurricanes B04 | 3 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B04 Trujillo | 0 |
263405 | SoCal Complex | 11:00 AM | 01 | AA1 vs AA2 | SMUFC B2004 | 0 | vs. | TFA - Central LA | 5 |
263406 | SoCal Complex | 11:00 AM | 02 | AA3 vs AA4 | San Diego SC B2004 White | 1F | vs. | Beach FC SB B04 Pena Forfeited Game
| 0 |
263303 | SoCal Complex | 11:00 AM | 05 | E1 vs E2 | LAGCV B04 White | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates | 3 |
263304 | SoCal Complex | 11:00 AM | 06 | E3 vs E4 | United Los Angeles - B2004 | 3 | vs. | Fullerton Rangers B04 Red | 1 |
263417 | SoCal Complex | 11:00 AM | 09 | I1 vs I2 | Real So Cal-SCV - B 2004 B | 1 | vs. | South Valley SC - B04 - Shwora | 2 |
263418 | SoCal Complex | 11:00 AM | 10 | I3 vs I4 | SD Force FC Academy B2004 II- Gold | 0 | vs. | Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonha | 5 |
263387 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | 05 | X1 vs X2 | Arsenal FC West B04 | 1 | vs. | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Shoup B04 | 2 |
263388 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | 06 | X3 vs X4 | ASA Impact BU13 Cervantes | 0 | vs. | Glendale FC FWU - B2004 | 1 |
276117 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:10 PM | 15 | BB1 vs BB2 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 3 | vs. | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 1 |
276118 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:10 PM | 01 | BB3 vs BB4 | Extreme Soccer Club | 7 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red | 0 |
263421 | SoCal Complex | 12:15 PM | 13 | L3 vs L1 | NHB BLACK | 1 | vs. | FFSC - SM B04 | 4 |
263422 | SoCal Complex | 12:15 PM | 14 | L4 vs L2 | San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange | 2 | vs. | Strikers FC North B04 White MO | 1 |
263355 | SoCal Complex | 12:15 PM | 17 | P3 vs P1 | Southwest SC B2004 | 0 | vs. | TUSA Soccer Club - B2004 | 5 |
263356 | SoCal Complex | 12:15 PM | 18 | P4 vs P2 | Arsenal FC LA B04 | 1 | vs. | Greater Long Beach Soccer Club - 0479 - B2004 | 1 |
263391 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 01 | A3 vs A1 | Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | Inter-America-Independiente Jr | 4 |
263392 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 02 | A4 vs A2 | San Diego SC B2004 Black | 3 | vs. | SOCAL RUSH B04 | 3 |
263379 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 05 | D3 vs D1 | Thousand Oaks FC-B2004-BLUE | 1 | vs. | NFFC B2004 BLACK | 2 |
263380 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 06 | D4 vs D2 | United Santa Clarita B04 | 1 | vs. | FC England - B2004 | 5 |
263373 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 09 | H3 vs H1 | Pateadores IRV B2004 Blue | 4 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2004 White | 1 |
263374 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 10 | H4 vs H2 | FC Boyle Heights B2004 | 9 | vs. | Triunfo FC - B2004-RED | 2 |
263349 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:30 PM | 05 | W3 vs W1 | Xplosion SC B04 | 4 | vs. | Atlante SD I Bocanegra | 2 |
263350 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:30 PM | 06 | W4 vs W2 | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 11 | vs. | IWVSC | 0 |
263331 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:40 PM | 15 | U3 vs U1 | Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B04 | 1 | vs. | P2KS Newhall F.C | 11 |
263332 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:40 PM | 01 | U4 vs U2 | CVSC San Juan B04 | 2 | vs. | Olympicos - Reyes B2004 | 1 |
263445 | SoCal Complex | 01:45 PM | 13 | N3 vs N1 | CC Dynasty Futbol Club - B2004-White | 1 | vs. | JUSA Ruiz B2004 | 1 |
263446 | SoCal Complex | 01:45 PM | 14 | N4 vs N2 | IE SURF B04 HANY | 2 | vs. | Matrix B04 NP | 4 |
263295 | SoCal Complex | 01:45 PM | 17 | R3 vs R1 | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2004 Red | 3 | vs. | Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Zavalkov | 1 |
263296 | SoCal Complex | 01:45 PM | 18 | R4 vs R2 | Matrix B04 LS | 0 | vs. | Pateadores Riverside - B04 Blue | 2 |
263343 | SoCal Complex | 02:00 PM | 01 | B3 vs B1 | Chelsea SC LA B04 White | 3 | vs. | Industry FC B2004 | 5 |
263344 | SoCal Complex | 02:00 PM | 02 | B4 vs B2 | Temecula United - B2004L | 1 | vs. | Matrix B04 LM | 3 |
263337 | SoCal Complex | 02:00 PM | 05 | F3 vs F1 | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian | 1 | vs. | GVFC Barcelona | 7 |
263338 | SoCal Complex | 02:00 PM | 06 | F4 vs F2 | Murrieta Surf B04 Blue Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | FC Premier B2004 - Mariscal | 1F |
263397 | SoCal Complex | 02:00 PM | 09 | J3 vs J1 | Roadrunner UFC - Premier- 01 - B04 | 3 | vs. | Pumas USA - Kickers - B2004 | 6 |
263398 | SoCal Complex | 02:00 PM | 10 | J4 vs J2 | Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2004 | 3 | vs. | San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy | 1 |
263409 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 05 | Y3 vs Y1 | Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2004 | 2 | vs. | Hollywood FC B2004 Grey | 1 |
263410 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 06 | Y4 vs Y2 | Elite Soccer League - OC Pride | 0 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian | 2 |
263369 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:10 PM | 15 | V1 vs V2 | Inter-Amerrica Impact United | 9 | vs. | Pateadores IER B2004 Blue | 0 |
263370 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:10 PM | 01 | V3 vs V4 | AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez | 2 | vs. | Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2004 | 3 |
263442 | SoCal Complex | 03:15 PM | 14 | O2 vs O3 | West Covina FC DYNAMO - B2004 | 1 | vs. | Ventura FC Force | 2 |
263291 | SoCal Complex | 03:15 PM | 17 | S1 vs S2 | Fc Deportivo U.de.G. | 2 | vs. | CFA San Clemente - B04 Hernandez/Bird | 1 |
263292 | SoCal Complex | 03:15 PM | 18 | S3 vs S4 | Chelsea 04 | 2 | vs. | LBYSO Signature League - B2004 | 1 |
263315 | SoCal Complex | 03:30 PM | 01 | C1 vs C2 | Colton America SC-B2004 Valle | 4 | vs. | CalElite FC B04 | 3 |
263316 | SoCal Complex | 03:30 PM | 02 | C3 vs C4 | Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 White | 3 | vs. | SD United B2004 Black | 2 |
263309 | SoCal Complex | 03:30 PM | 05 | G1 vs G2 | Pateadores HB B2004 | 4 | vs. | C.C. Condors-B04 | 1 |
263310 | SoCal Complex | 03:30 PM | 06 | G3 vs G4 | CSC B-2004 - Red | 4 | vs. | FRAM B04-Walsh | 0 |
263363 | SoCal Complex | 03:30 PM | 09 | K1 vs K2 | California Rush B04 Azul | 1 | vs. | International Futbol Club - B2004 | 2 |
263364 | SoCal Complex | 03:30 PM | 10 | K3 vs K4 | Select Cities SC B04 | 0 | vs. | Hawks B2004 Black | 3 |
263327 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | 05 | Z1 vs Z2 | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2004 | 0 | vs. | 2004 LA Premier FC White | 0 |
263328 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | 06 | Z3 vs Z4 | Phoenix FC - B2004 | 0 | vs. | Scripps United - B2004 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
263425 | SoCal Complex | 07:45 AM | 13 | M1 vs M4 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Coach Enrique Garcia | 5 | vs. | CC Dynasty Futbol Club - B2004 Black | 0 |
263426 | SoCal Complex | 07:45 AM | 14 | M2 vs M3 | Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue | 2 | vs. | Capo FC - B04 | 2 |
263431 | SoCal Complex | 07:45 AM | 17 | Q1 vs Q4 | CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B04 Sierra | 5 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B04 Trujillo | 0 |
263432 | SoCal Complex | 07:45 AM | 18 | Q2 vs Q3 | Pateadores Los Angeles B2004 Blue | 0 | vs. | Hurricanes B04 | 1 |
263401 | SoCal Complex | 08:00 AM | 01 | AA1 vs AA4 | SMUFC B2004 | 2 | vs. | Beach FC SB B04 Pena | 1 |
263402 | SoCal Complex | 08:00 AM | 02 | AA2 vs AA3 | TFA - Central LA | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC B2004 White | 1 |
276113 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 23 | BB1 vs BB4 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 3 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red | 0 |
276114 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 01 | BB2 vs BB3 | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 1 | vs. | Extreme Soccer Club | 9 |
263299 | SoCal Complex | 08:00 AM | 05 | E1 vs E4 | LAGCV B04 White | 2 | vs. | Fullerton Rangers B04 Red | 0 |
263300 | SoCal Complex | 08:00 AM | 06 | E2 vs E3 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates | 5 | vs. | United Los Angeles - B2004 | 2 |
263413 | SoCal Complex | 08:00 AM | 09 | I1 vs I4 | Real So Cal-SCV - B 2004 B | 1 | vs. | Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonha | 6 |
263414 | SoCal Complex | 08:00 AM | 10 | I2 vs I3 | South Valley SC - B04 - Shwora | 1 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2004 II- Gold | 2 |
263383 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 05 | X1 vs X4 | Arsenal FC West B04 | 0 | vs. | Glendale FC FWU - B2004 | 0 |
263384 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 06 | X2 vs X3 | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Shoup B04 | 5 | vs. | ASA Impact BU13 Cervantes | 0 |
263317 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:15 AM | A13 | T1 vs T4 | Barcelona California - B2004 Blue | 0 | vs. | West Covina Cl - B2004 | 3 |
263318 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:15 AM | B13 | T2 vs T3 | IE SURF B04 ZAKHIR | 4 | vs. | Matrix B04 MM | 0 |
263438 | SoCal Complex | 09:15 AM | 14 | O1 vs O2 | CUSC 2004 | 1 | vs. | West Covina FC DYNAMO - B2004 | 1 |
263287 | SoCal Complex | 09:15 AM | 17 | S1 vs S4 | Fc Deportivo U.de.G. | 5 | vs. | LBYSO Signature League - B2004 | 1 |
263288 | SoCal Complex | 09:15 AM | 18 | S2 vs S3 | CFA San Clemente - B04 Hernandez/Bird | 0 | vs. | Chelsea 04 | 1 |
263311 | SoCal Complex | 09:30 AM | 01 | C1 vs C4 | Colton America SC-B2004 Valle | 8 | vs. | SD United B2004 Black | 0 |
263312 | SoCal Complex | 09:30 AM | 02 | C2 vs C3 | CalElite FC B04 | 0 | vs. | Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 White | 2 |
263305 | SoCal Complex | 09:30 AM | 05 | G1 vs G4 | Pateadores HB B2004 | 4 | vs. | FRAM B04-Walsh | 0 |
263306 | SoCal Complex | 09:30 AM | 06 | G2 vs G3 | C.C. Condors-B04 | 1 | vs. | CSC B-2004 - Red | 5 |
263359 | SoCal Complex | 09:30 AM | 09 | K1 vs K4 | California Rush B04 Azul | 3 | vs. | Hawks B2004 Black | 4 |
263360 | SoCal Complex | 09:30 AM | 10 | K2 vs K3 | International Futbol Club - B2004 | 5 | vs. | Select Cities SC B04 | 0 |
263323 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:30 AM | 05 | Z1 vs Z4 | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2004 | 1 | vs. | Scripps United - B2004 | 2 |
263324 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:30 AM | 06 | Z2 vs Z3 | 2004 LA Premier FC White | 2 | vs. | Phoenix FC - B2004 | 0 |
263365 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | A13 | V1 vs V4 | Inter-Amerrica Impact United | 6 | vs. | Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2004 | 0 |
263366 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | B13 | V2 vs V3 | Pateadores IER B2004 Blue | 1 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez | 1 |
263423 | SoCal Complex | 10:45 AM | 13 | L1 vs L2 | FFSC - SM B04 | 3 | vs. | Strikers FC North B04 White MO | 1 |
263424 | SoCal Complex | 10:45 AM | 14 | L3 vs L4 | NHB BLACK | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange | 2 |
263357 | SoCal Complex | 10:45 AM | 17 | P1 vs P2 | TUSA Soccer Club - B2004 | 4 | vs. | Greater Long Beach Soccer Club - 0479 - B2004 | 1 |
263358 | SoCal Complex | 10:45 AM | 18 | P3 vs P4 | Southwest SC B2004 | 4 | vs. | Arsenal FC LA B04 | 1 |
263393 | SoCal Complex | 11:00 AM | 01 | A1 vs A2 | Inter-America-Independiente Jr | 11 | vs. | SOCAL RUSH B04 | 0 |
263394 | SoCal Complex | 11:00 AM | 02 | A3 vs A4 | Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier Gold | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2004 Black | 0 |
263381 | SoCal Complex | 11:00 AM | 05 | D1 vs D2 | NFFC B2004 BLACK | 1 | vs. | FC England - B2004 | 4 |
263382 | SoCal Complex | 11:00 AM | 06 | D3 vs D4 | Thousand Oaks FC-B2004-BLUE | 1 | vs. | United Santa Clarita B04 | 2 |
263375 | SoCal Complex | 11:00 AM | 09 | H1 vs H2 | LA Galaxy OC - B2004 White | 4 | vs. | Triunfo FC - B2004-RED | 2 |
263376 | SoCal Complex | 11:00 AM | 10 | H3 vs H4 | Pateadores IRV B2004 Blue | 1 | vs. | FC Boyle Heights B2004 | 3 |
263351 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | 05 | W1 vs W2 | Atlante SD I Bocanegra | 9 | vs. | IWVSC | 0 |
263352 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | 06 | W3 vs W4 | Xplosion SC B04 | 5 | vs. | Atlante SD Barcelona Elite | 1 |
276115 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:10 PM | 01 | BB3 vs BB1 | Extreme Soccer Club | 3 | vs. | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 3 |
263427 | SoCal Complex | 12:15 PM | 13 | M3 vs M1 | Capo FC - B04 | 3 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Coach Enrique Garcia | 4 |
263428 | SoCal Complex | 12:15 PM | 14 | M4 vs M2 | CC Dynasty Futbol Club - B2004 Black | 0 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue | 7 |
263433 | SoCal Complex | 12:15 PM | 17 | Q3 vs Q1 | Hurricanes B04 | 0 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B04 Sierra | 1 |
263434 | SoCal Complex | 12:15 PM | 18 | Q4 vs Q2 | CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B04 Trujillo | 2 | vs. | Pateadores Los Angeles B2004 Blue | 1 |
263403 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 01 | AA3 vs AA1 | San Diego SC B2004 White | 4 | vs. | SMUFC B2004 | 1 |
263404 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 02 | AA4 vs AA2 | Beach FC SB B04 Pena | 1 | vs. | TFA - Central LA | 8 |
276116 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:30 PM | 23 | BB4 vs BB2 | Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red | 3 | vs. | LAGSD B04 White-Tuholski | 2 |
263301 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 05 | E3 vs E1 | United Los Angeles - B2004 | 0 | vs. | LAGCV B04 White | 0 |
263302 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 06 | E4 vs E2 | Fullerton Rangers B04 Red | 0 | vs. | Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates | 4 |
263415 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 09 | I3 vs I1 | SD Force FC Academy B2004 II- Gold | 2 | vs. | Real So Cal-SCV - B 2004 B | 1 |
263416 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 10 | I4 vs I2 | Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonha | 4 | vs. | South Valley SC - B04 - Shwora | 3 |
263385 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:30 PM | 05 | X3 vs X1 | ASA Impact BU13 Cervantes | 1 | vs. | Arsenal FC West B04 | 3 |
263386 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:30 PM | 06 | X4 vs X2 | Glendale FC FWU - B2004 | 0 | vs. | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Shoup B04 | 2 |
263319 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:35 PM | A13 | T3 vs T1 | Matrix B04 MM | 0 | vs. | Barcelona California - B2004 Blue | 2 |
263320 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:35 PM | B13 | T4 vs T2 | West Covina Cl - B2004 | 5 | vs. | IE SURF B04 ZAKHIR | 0 |
263440 | SoCal Complex | 01:45 PM | 14 | O3 vs O1 | Ventura FC Force | 2 | vs. | CUSC 2004 | 3 |
263289 | SoCal Complex | 01:45 PM | 17 | S3 vs S1 | Chelsea 04 | 3 | vs. | Fc Deportivo U.de.G. | 2 |
263290 | SoCal Complex | 01:45 PM | 18 | S4 vs S2 | LBYSO Signature League - B2004 | 3 | vs. | CFA San Clemente - B04 Hernandez/Bird | 3 |
263313 | SoCal Complex | 02:00 PM | 01 | C3 vs C1 | Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 White | 1 | vs. | Colton America SC-B2004 Valle | 3 |
263314 | SoCal Complex | 02:00 PM | 02 | C4 vs C2 | SD United B2004 Black | 1 | vs. | CalElite FC B04 | 3 |
263307 | SoCal Complex | 02:00 PM | 05 | G3 vs G1 | CSC B-2004 - Red | 3 | vs. | Pateadores HB B2004 | 1 |
263308 | SoCal Complex | 02:00 PM | 06 | G4 vs G2 | FRAM B04-Walsh | 1 | vs. | C.C. Condors-B04 | 2 |
263361 | SoCal Complex | 02:00 PM | 09 | K3 vs K1 | Select Cities SC B04 | 0 | vs. | California Rush B04 Azul | 5 |
263362 | SoCal Complex | 02:00 PM | 10 | K4 vs K2 | Hawks B2004 Black | 1 | vs. | International Futbol Club - B2004 | 5 |
263325 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 05 | Z3 vs Z1 | Phoenix FC - B2004 | 1 | vs. | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2004 | 2 |
263326 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 06 | Z4 vs Z2 | Scripps United - B2004 | 1 | vs. | 2004 LA Premier FC White | 0 |
263367 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:05 PM | A13 | V3 vs V1 | AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2004 - Hernandez | 0 | vs. | Inter-Amerrica Impact United | 4 |
263368 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:05 PM | B13 | V4 vs V2 | Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2004 | 5 | vs. | Pateadores IER B2004 Blue | 0 |
263447 | SoCal Complex | 03:15 PM | 13 | N1 vs N2 | JUSA Ruiz B2004 | 3 | vs. | Matrix B04 NP | 1 |
263448 | SoCal Complex | 03:15 PM | 14 | N3 vs N4 | CC Dynasty Futbol Club - B2004-White | 4 | vs. | IE SURF B04 HANY | 3 |
263297 | SoCal Complex | 03:15 PM | 17 | R1 vs R2 | Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Zavalkov | 1 | vs. | Pateadores Riverside - B04 Blue | 1 |
263298 | SoCal Complex | 03:15 PM | 18 | R3 vs R4 | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2004 Red | 5 | vs. | Matrix B04 LS | 0 |
263345 | SoCal Complex | 03:30 PM | 01 | B1 vs B2 | Industry FC B2004 | 2 | vs. | Matrix B04 LM | 0 |
263346 | SoCal Complex | 03:30 PM | 02 | B3 vs B4 | Chelsea SC LA B04 White | 0 | vs. | Temecula United - B2004L | 4 |
263339 | SoCal Complex | 03:30 PM | 05 | F1 vs F2 | GVFC Barcelona | 9 | vs. | FC Premier B2004 - Mariscal | 0 |
263340 | SoCal Complex | 03:30 PM | 06 | F3 vs F4 | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian | 1F | vs. | Murrieta Surf B04 Blue Forfeited Game
| 0 |
263399 | SoCal Complex | 03:30 PM | 09 | J1 vs J2 | Pumas USA - Kickers - B2004 | 4 | vs. | San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2004 Navy | 0 |
263400 | SoCal Complex | 03:30 PM | 10 | J3 vs J4 | Roadrunner UFC - Premier- 01 - B04 | 2 | vs. | Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2004 | 3 |
263411 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | 05 | Y1 vs Y2 | Hollywood FC B2004 Grey | 1 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian | 5 |
263412 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | 06 | Y3 vs Y4 | Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2004 | 1 | vs. | Elite Soccer League - OC Pride | 0 |
263333 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:35 PM | A13 | U1 vs U2 | P2KS Newhall F.C | 3 | vs. | Olympicos - Reyes B2004 | 2 |
263334 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:35 PM | B13 | U3 vs U4 | Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B04 | 0 | vs. | CVSC San Juan B04 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
282706 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 01 | Inter-America-Independiente Jr | 4 | vs. | California Rush B04 Azul | 0 |
282710 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 02 | FC England - B2004 | 3 | vs. | Arsenal FC West B04 | 2 |
282714 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 03 | FC Boyle Heights B2004 | 3 | vs. | United Los Angeles - B2004 | 0 |
282718 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 04 | San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange | 2 | vs. | Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Zavalkov | 0 |
282722 | SoCal Complex | 08:30 AM | 01 | CUSC 2004 | 3 | vs. | United Santa Clarita B04 | 0 |
282726 | SoCal Complex | 08:30 AM | 02 | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2004 Red | 1 | vs. | Pumas USA - Kickers - B2004 | 2 |
282730 | SoCal Complex | 08:30 AM | 03 | Inter-Amerrica Impact United | 11 | vs. | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2004 | 0 |
282734 | SoCal Complex | 08:30 AM | 04 | Scripps United - B2004 | 0 | vs. | NFFC B2004 BLACK | 4 |
282711 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 02 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD I Bocanegra | 3 |
282715 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 03 | Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonha | 1 | vs. | CVSC San Juan B04 | 0 |
282719 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 04 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Coach Enrique Garcia | 0 | vs. | Hurricanes B04 | 4 |
282707 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 01 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 3 | vs. | San Diego SC B2004 White | 1 |
282735 | SoCal Complex | 10:30 AM | 04 | TFA - Central LA | 5 | vs. | Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 White | 1 |
282727 | SoCal Complex | 10:30 AM | 02 | Chelsea 04 | 2 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2004 II- Gold | 1 |
282731 | SoCal Complex | 10:30 AM | 03 | Xplosion SC B04 | 5 | vs. | Pateadores HB B2004 | 2 |
282723 | SoCal Complex | 10:30 AM | 01 | CC Dynasty Futbol Club - B2004-White | 0 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue | 0 |
282708 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 01 | Industry FC B2004 | 3 | vs. | 2004 LA Premier FC White | 2 |
282712 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 02 | GVFC Barcelona | 8 | vs. | Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2004 | 1 |
282716 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 03 | Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2004 | 0 | vs. | IE SURF B04 ZAKHIR | 1 |
282720 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 04 | Southwest SC B2004 | 2 | vs. | Ventura FC Force | 1 |
282724 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 01 | TUSA Soccer Club - B2004 | 4 | vs. | FFSC - SM B04 | 0 |
282728 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 02 | West Covina Cl - B2004 | 4 | vs. | Pateadores IRV B2004 Blue | 0 |
282732 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 03 | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Shoup B04 | 6 | vs. | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian | 0 |
282736 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 04 | Matrix B04 LM | 1 - 2PK
| vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier Gold | 1 - 3PK
|
282709 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 01 | Colton America SC-B2004 Valle | 5 | vs. | Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2004 | 3 |
282713 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 02 | CSC B-2004 - Red | 3 | vs. | Capo FC - B04 | 4 |
282717 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 03 | International Futbol Club - B2004 | 1 | vs. | Fc Deportivo U.de.G. | 2 |
282721 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 04 | JUSA Ruiz B2004 | 0 | vs. | Pateadores Riverside - B04 Blue | 1 |
282737 | SoCal Complex | 02:30 PM | 04 | Extreme Soccer Club | 3 | vs. | Olympicos - Reyes B2004 | 2 |
282725 | SoCal Complex | 02:30 PM | 01 | CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B04 Sierra | 3 | vs. | Hawks B2004 Black | 0 |
282729 | SoCal Complex | 02:30 PM | 02 | P2KS Newhall F.C | 1 | vs. | Glendale FC FWU - B2004 | 0 |
282733 | SoCal Complex | 02:30 PM | 03 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian | 3 | vs. | LAGCV B04 White | 0 |