Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
282706 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 01 | Inter-America-Independiente Jr | 4 | vs. | California Rush B04 Azul | 0 |
282710 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 02 | FC England - B2004 | 3 | vs. | Arsenal FC West B04 | 2 |
282714 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 03 | FC Boyle Heights B2004 | 3 | vs. | United Los Angeles - B2004 | 0 |
282718 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 04 | San Diego SC B2004 Academy Orange | 2 | vs. | Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Zavalkov | 0 |
282722 | SoCal Complex | 08:30 AM | 01 | CUSC 2004 | 3 | vs. | United Santa Clarita B04 | 0 |
282726 | SoCal Complex | 08:30 AM | 02 | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2004 Red | 1 | vs. | Pumas USA - Kickers - B2004 | 2 |
282730 | SoCal Complex | 08:30 AM | 03 | Inter-Amerrica Impact United | 11 | vs. | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2004 | 0 |
282734 | SoCal Complex | 08:30 AM | 04 | Scripps United - B2004 | 0 | vs. | NFFC B2004 BLACK | 4 |
282711 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 02 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD I Bocanegra | 3 |
282715 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 03 | Albion SC South - B2004 Premier - Yonha | 1 | vs. | CVSC San Juan B04 | 0 |
282719 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 04 | La Jolla IMPACT - B2004 Coach Enrique Garcia | 0 | vs. | Hurricanes B04 | 4 |
282707 | Galway Downs | 10:00 AM | 01 | Albion SC B04 Premier - Raeihle | 3 | vs. | San Diego SC B2004 White | 1 |
282735 | SoCal Complex | 10:30 AM | 04 | TFA - Central LA | 5 | vs. | Strikers FC South Bay - B2004 White | 1 |
282727 | SoCal Complex | 10:30 AM | 02 | Chelsea 04 | 2 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2004 II- Gold | 1 |
282731 | SoCal Complex | 10:30 AM | 03 | Xplosion SC B04 | 5 | vs. | Pateadores HB B2004 | 2 |
282723 | SoCal Complex | 10:30 AM | 01 | CC Dynasty Futbol Club - B2004-White | 0 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue | 0 |
282708 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 01 | Industry FC B2004 | 3 | vs. | 2004 LA Premier FC White | 2 |
282712 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 02 | GVFC Barcelona | 8 | vs. | Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2004 | 1 |
282716 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 03 | Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2004 | 0 | vs. | IE SURF B04 ZAKHIR | 1 |
282720 | Galway Downs | 12:00 PM | 04 | Southwest SC B2004 | 2 | vs. | Ventura FC Force | 1 |
282724 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 01 | TUSA Soccer Club - B2004 | 4 | vs. | FFSC - SM B04 | 0 |
282728 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 02 | West Covina Cl - B2004 | 4 | vs. | Pateadores IRV B2004 Blue | 0 |
282732 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 03 | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Shoup B04 | 6 | vs. | Express Boys 2004 Premier - Marian | 0 |
282736 | SoCal Complex | 12:30 PM | 04 | Matrix B04 LM | 1 - 2PK
| vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Premier Gold | 1 - 3PK
|
282709 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 01 | Colton America SC-B2004 Valle | 5 | vs. | Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2004 | 3 |
282713 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 02 | CSC B-2004 - Red | 3 | vs. | Capo FC - B04 | 4 |
282717 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 03 | International Futbol Club - B2004 | 1 | vs. | Fc Deportivo U.de.G. | 2 |
282721 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 04 | JUSA Ruiz B2004 | 0 | vs. | Pateadores Riverside - B04 Blue | 1 |
282737 | SoCal Complex | 02:30 PM | 04 | Extreme Soccer Club | 3 | vs. | Olympicos - Reyes B2004 | 2 |
282725 | SoCal Complex | 02:30 PM | 01 | CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B04 Sierra | 3 | vs. | Hawks B2004 Black | 0 |
282729 | SoCal Complex | 02:30 PM | 02 | P2KS Newhall F.C | 1 | vs. | Glendale FC FWU - B2004 | 0 |
282733 | SoCal Complex | 02:30 PM | 03 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Petrosian | 3 | vs. | LAGCV B04 White | 0 |