|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 666261 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs Bye | CHSA Rec B2013 Green Slime Attack (Baweja) | vs. | Bye | 666260 | Reagan Park | 08:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A7 | CHSA Rec B2013 Lightning (Tarkeshian) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 White Lightning (Burton) | 666259 | Reagan Park | 11:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A2 | CHSA Rec B2013 Blue Bombers (Corbett) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Gold Miners (Curran) | 666262 | Reagan Park | 04:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A6 | CHSA Rec B2013 Orange Crushers (Nasr) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 The Fireballs (Nita) | Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 666276 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A4 | Bye | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Lightning (Tarkeshian) | 666275 | Reagan Park | 08:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A6 | CHSA Rec B2013 Blue Bombers (Corbett) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 The Fireballs (Nita) | 666278 | Reagan Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A5 | CHSA Rec B2013 White Lightning (Burton) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Orange Crushers (Nasr) | 666277 | Reagan Park | 04:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A3 | CHSA Rec B2013 Gold Miners (Curran) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Green Slime Attack (Baweja) | Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 666265 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs Bye | CHSA Rec B2013 Orange Crushers (Nasr) | vs. | Bye | 666263 | Reagan Park | 10:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A2 | CHSA Rec B2013 Lightning (Tarkeshian) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Gold Miners (Curran) | 666266 | Reagan Park | 11:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A3 | CHSA Rec B2013 Blue Bombers (Corbett) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Green Slime Attack (Baweja) | 666264 | Reagan Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A7 | CHSA Rec B2013 The Fireballs (Nita) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 White Lightning (Burton) | Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 666267 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs Bye | CHSA Rec B2013 White Lightning (Burton) | vs. | Bye | 666268 | Reagan Park | 08:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A1 | CHSA Rec B2013 Lightning (Tarkeshian) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Blue Bombers (Corbett) | 666270 | Reagan Park | 12:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A2 | CHSA Rec B2013 The Fireballs (Nita) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Gold Miners (Curran) | 666269 | Reagan Park | 04:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A3 | CHSA Rec B2013 Orange Crushers (Nasr) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Green Slime Attack (Baweja) | Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 666271 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A2 | Bye | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Gold Miners (Curran) | 666274 | Reagan Park | 10:00 AM | 3 | A5 vs A1 | CHSA Rec B2013 Orange Crushers (Nasr) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Blue Bombers (Corbett) | 666273 | Reagan Park | 12:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A4 | CHSA Rec B2013 The Fireballs (Nita) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Lightning (Tarkeshian) | 666272 | Reagan Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A7 | CHSA Rec B2013 Green Slime Attack (Baweja) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 White Lightning (Burton) | Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 666282 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A6 | Bye | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 The Fireballs (Nita) | 666281 | Reagan Park | 10:00 AM | 3 | A7 vs A1 | CHSA Rec B2013 White Lightning (Burton) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Blue Bombers (Corbett) | 666280 | Reagan Park | 02:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A5 | CHSA Rec B2013 Gold Miners (Curran) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Orange Crushers (Nasr) | 666279 | Reagan Park | 04:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A4 | CHSA Rec B2013 Green Slime Attack (Baweja) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Lightning (Tarkeshian) | Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 666283 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs Bye | CHSA Rec B2013 Blue Bombers (Corbett) | vs. | Bye | 666286 | Reagan Park | 08:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs A7 | CHSA Rec B2013 Gold Miners (Curran) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 White Lightning (Burton) | 666284 | Reagan Park | 11:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A5 | CHSA Rec B2013 Lightning (Tarkeshian) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Orange Crushers (Nasr) | 666285 | Reagan Park | 04:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A6 | CHSA Rec B2013 Green Slime Attack (Baweja) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 The Fireballs (Nita) | Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 666294 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A5 | Bye | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Orange Crushers (Nasr) | 666291 | Reagan Park | 10:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs A4 | CHSA Rec B2013 Gold Miners (Curran) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Lightning (Tarkeshian) | 666292 | Reagan Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A1 | CHSA Rec B2013 Green Slime Attack (Baweja) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Blue Bombers (Corbett) | 666293 | Reagan Park | 04:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A6 | CHSA Rec B2013 White Lightning (Burton) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 The Fireballs (Nita) | Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 666289 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A3 | Bye | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Green Slime Attack (Baweja) | 666288 | Reagan Park | 08:00 AM | 3 | A7 vs A4 | CHSA Rec B2013 White Lightning (Burton) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Lightning (Tarkeshian) | 666290 | Reagan Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A5 | CHSA Rec B2013 The Fireballs (Nita) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Orange Crushers (Nasr) | 666287 | Reagan Park | 04:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A1 | CHSA Rec B2013 Gold Miners (Curran) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Blue Bombers (Corbett) | Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 666298 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Bye vs A7 | Bye | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 White Lightning (Burton) | 666295 | Reagan Park | 08:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A4 | CHSA Rec B2013 Blue Bombers (Corbett) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Lightning (Tarkeshian) | 666296 | Reagan Park | 09:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs A6 | CHSA Rec B2013 Gold Miners (Curran) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 The Fireballs (Nita) | 666297 | Reagan Park | 02:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A5 | CHSA Rec B2013 Green Slime Attack (Baweja) | vs. | CHSA Rec B2013 Orange Crushers (Nasr) |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|