Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
259249 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | S28 | AA1 vs AA4 | Murrieta Surf B08 Blue | 1 | vs. | SMUFC B2008 White | 7 |
259250 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | S29 | AA2 vs AA3 | San Diego SC B2008 Copper | 5 | vs. | Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2008 Smith | 2 |
259255 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | S32 | E1 vs E4 | Fullerton Rangers B08 Blue | 3 | vs. | Pateadores LA B2008 Blue | 0 |
259256 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | S33 | E2 vs E3 | Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills | 8 | vs. | NPSC Knights | 1 |
259117 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | A24 | I1 vs I4 | Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2008 | 1 | vs. | Necaxa USA | 0 |
259118 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | B24 | I2 vs I3 | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B08 | 1 | vs. | Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 | 5 |
259243 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | A15 | Q1 vs Q4 | Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo | 0 | vs. | Attack B08 Green | 0 |
259244 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | B15 | Q2 vs Q3 | Oceanside Breakers - B08 Blue | 4 | vs. | Laguna United FC-B2008-White | 1 |
259171 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | A21 | U1 vs U4 | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Red | 4 | vs. | Albion SC B08 Premier - Marco | 0 |
259172 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | B21 | U2 vs U3 | FRYSC Signature B08 Bohn | 3 | vs. | LASC Sporting SoCal B2008 Blue | 1 |
259219 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | A20 | Y1 vs Y4 | San Marcos Revolution - B 2008 White | 7 | vs. | West Coast FC B08 Phillips | 2 |
259220 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | B20 | Y2 vs Y3 | LA United FA - B2008 Red | 7 | vs. | Hollywood FC B2008 | 0 |
259201 | Galway Downs | 09:15 AM | S28 | C1 vs C4 | San Marcos United - B2008 | 3 | vs. | Temecula United - B2008K | 2 |
259202 | Galway Downs | 09:15 AM | S29 | C2 vs C3 | La Academia S.C. Gunners | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 3 |
259105 | Galway Downs | 09:15 AM | S32 | G1 vs G4 | FC Deportivo Norwalk Toritos | 12 | vs. | Pateadores IRV B2008 Blue | 5 |
259106 | Galway Downs | 09:15 AM | S33 | G2 vs G3 | LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 2 | 2 | vs. | Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse | 1 |
259123 | SoCal Complex | 09:15 AM | s25 | M1 vs M4 | TFA - Central LA | 13 | vs. | Strikers FC North B08 Red PA | 1 |
259124 | SoCal Complex | 09:15 AM | s26 | M2 vs M3 | Hollywood FC B2008 | 5 | vs. | Flash FC - B2008 | 1 |
259225 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | A24 | K1 vs K4 | Rangers SC - B2008 Red | 5 | vs. | SGV Surf B08 DB | 0 |
259226 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | B24 | K2 vs K3 | Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Blue | 1 | vs. | Legends FC Boys East-Corona B08 | 5 |
259183 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | A15 | S1 vs S4 | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Aldridge B08 | 4 | vs. | B2008 Canyon FC- Andy Medlin | 1 |
259184 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | B15 | S2 vs S3 | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Lucero | 0 | vs. | Capo FC - B08 Black | 2 |
259135 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | A21 | W1 vs W4 | LAGSD B08 White-Rowley | 5 | vs. | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2008 | 2 |
259136 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | B21 | W2 vs W3 | Nado - B2008G | 1 | vs. | LAGCV B08 White | 10 |
259237 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | A20 | Z1 vs Z4 | PSC South OC | 8 | vs. | Aztecs FC B08 | 2 |
259238 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | B20 | Z2 vs Z3 | Downtown SC STRIKERS B08 | 1 | vs. | TFA - SGV (PSC) | 4 |
259181 | Galway Downs | 10:30 AM | S28 | B1 vs B2 | HDYSL FURY FC-IE | 3 | vs. | FRAM B08-Munoz | 1 |
259182 | Galway Downs | 10:30 AM | S29 | B3 vs B4 | Matrix B08 LS | 0 | vs. | Strikers FC North B08 Black BG | 4 |
259145 | Galway Downs | 10:30 AM | S32 | F1 vs F2 | IE SURF B08 PETERS | 6 | vs. | JUSA Poole B2008 | 1 |
259146 | Galway Downs | 10:30 AM | S33 | F3 vs F4 | San Clemente Surf B08 Lervold | 9 | vs. | Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue | 0 |
259115 | SoCal Complex | 10:30 AM | s25 | L1 vs L2 | Atlante SD A Reynoso | 2 | vs. | Laguna United FC-B2008-Gold | 1 |
259116 | SoCal Complex | 10:30 AM | s26 | L3 vs L4 | SD United B2008 Black | 7 | vs. | Pateadores PYL B2008 White | 2 |
276128 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | A20 | BB1 vs BB4 | Extreme Soccer Club | 12 | vs. | LNYSA Signature - B2008 Red | 1 |
276129 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | B20 | BB2 vs BB3 | CVSC Deportivo B08 | 7 | vs. | Hesperia Misioneros Nido Aguila | 2 |
259193 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | A24 | J1 vs J2 | BYSC South Club - B2008 | 3 | vs. | RVR Lompoc Chelsea | 1 |
259194 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | B24 | J3 vs J4 | Beach FC SB B08 Chirgwin | 3 | vs. | LNYSA Signature - B2008 White | 3 |
259151 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | A15 | R1 vs R2 | San Diego SC B2008 Black | 2 | vs. | Canyon United White B2008- Nick Demogines | 3 |
259152 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | B15 | R3 vs R4 | Ventura FC Ojai | 11 | vs. | 2008 LA Premier FC White | 1 |
259163 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | A21 | V1 vs V2 | Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith | 11 | vs. | IWVSC | 1 |
259164 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | B21 | V3 vs V4 | FCLA - B08 White | 5 | vs. | Crown City United B2008 | 1 |
259251 | Galway Downs | 11:45 AM | S28 | AA3 vs AA1 | Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2008 Smith | 0 | vs. | Murrieta Surf B08 Blue | 2 |
259252 | Galway Downs | 11:45 AM | S29 | AA4 vs AA2 | SMUFC B2008 White | 3 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Copper | 8 |
259257 | Galway Downs | 11:45 AM | S32 | E3 vs E1 | NPSC Knights | 0 | vs. | Fullerton Rangers B08 Blue | 9 |
259258 | Galway Downs | 11:45 AM | S33 | E4 vs E2 | Pateadores LA B2008 Blue | 1 | vs. | Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills | 5 |
259119 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | A24 | I3 vs I1 | Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 | 2 | vs. | Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2008 | 0 |
259120 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | B24 | I4 vs I2 | Necaxa USA | 4 | vs. | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B08 | 2 |
259245 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | A15 | Q3 vs Q1 | Laguna United FC-B2008-White | 0 | vs. | Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo | 9 |
259246 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | B15 | Q4 vs Q2 | Attack B08 Green | 1 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B08 Blue | 0 |
259173 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | A21 | U3 vs U1 | LASC Sporting SoCal B2008 Blue | 8 | vs. | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Red | 1 |
259174 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | B21 | U4 vs U2 | Albion SC B08 Premier - Marco | 1 | vs. | FRYSC Signature B08 Bohn | 6 |
259221 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | A20 | Y3 vs Y1 | Hollywood FC B2008 | 2 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B 2008 White | 2 |
259222 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | B20 | Y4 vs Y2 | West Coast FC B08 Phillips | 2 | vs. | LA United FA - B2008 Red | 5 |
259203 | Galway Downs | 01:00 PM | S28 | C3 vs C1 | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 2 | vs. | San Marcos United - B2008 | 0 |
259204 | Galway Downs | 01:00 PM | S29 | C4 vs C2 | Temecula United - B2008K | 1 | vs. | La Academia S.C. Gunners | 5 |
259107 | Galway Downs | 01:00 PM | S32 | G3 vs G1 | Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse | 1 | vs. | FC Deportivo Norwalk Toritos | 9 |
259108 | Galway Downs | 01:00 PM | S33 | G4 vs G2 | Pateadores IRV B2008 Blue | 2 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 2 | 4 |
259125 | SoCal Complex | 01:00 PM | s25 | M3 vs M1 | Flash FC - B2008 | 0 | vs. | TFA - Central LA | 15 |
259126 | SoCal Complex | 01:00 PM | s26 | M4 vs M2 | Strikers FC North B08 Red PA | 6 | vs. | Hollywood FC B2008 | 0 |
259227 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | A24 | K3 vs K1 | Legends FC Boys East-Corona B08 | 1 | vs. | Rangers SC - B2008 Red | 6 |
259228 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | B24 | K4 vs K2 | SGV Surf B08 DB | 4 | vs. | Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Blue | 4 |
259185 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | A15 | S3 vs S1 | Capo FC - B08 Black | 1 | vs. | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Aldridge B08 | 4 |
259186 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | B15 | S4 vs S2 | B2008 Canyon FC- Andy Medlin | 5 | vs. | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Lucero | 0 |
259137 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | A21 | W3 vs W1 | LAGCV B08 White | 7 | vs. | LAGSD B08 White-Rowley | 1 |
259138 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | B21 | W4 vs W2 | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2008 | 10 | vs. | Nado - B2008G | 0 |
259239 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | A20 | Z3 vs Z1 | TFA - SGV (PSC) | 2 | vs. | PSC South OC | 3 |
259240 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | B20 | Z4 vs Z2 | Aztecs FC B08 | 2 | vs. | Downtown SC STRIKERS B08 | 3 |
259211 | Galway Downs | 02:15 PM | S28 | D1 vs D2 | Foothill Storm | 6 | vs. | Beach FC SB B08 Dold | 3 |
259212 | Galway Downs | 02:15 PM | S29 | D3 vs D4 | Southwest SC B2008 | 1 | vs. | JUSA Ligon B2008 | 1 |
259169 | Galway Downs | 02:15 PM | S32 | H1 vs H2 | San Clemente Surf B08 - Kieffer | 2 | vs. | NFFC B2008 BLACK | 3 |
259170 | Galway Downs | 02:15 PM | S33 | H3 vs H4 | Inter-America Toros F. C. | 3 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008 | 1 |
259217 | SoCal Complex | 02:15 PM | s25 | N1 vs N2 | Ole B08 White | 9 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 1 | 1 |
259218 | SoCal Complex | 02:15 PM | s26 | N3 vs N4 | FC Heat B2008 WHITE | 4 | vs. | Arsenal FC B08 Red | 1 |
259157 | Galway Downs | 02:30 PM | S24 | A1 vs A2 | Hawks B2008 Black | 0 | vs. | Elite Soccer League - Twitty | 5 |
259158 | Galway Downs | 02:30 PM | S25 | A3 vs A4 | San Marcos Revolution - B 2008 Green | 1 | vs. | STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 BJ | 0 |
276130 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | A20 | BB3 vs BB1 | Hesperia Misioneros Nido Aguila | 1 | vs. | Extreme Soccer Club | 7 |
276131 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | B20 | BB4 vs BB2 | LNYSA Signature - B2008 Red | 3 | vs. | CVSC Deportivo B08 | 5 |
259199 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | A24 | O1 vs O2 | Poway Vaqueros Academy - B2008 Myers | 5 | vs. | Tigres Academy UANL CA B08 | 0 |
259200 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | B24 | O3 vs O4 | Legends FC Boys B08 Black | 3 | vs. | Temecula FC Youth - 01 - B2008 | 5 |
259103 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | A23 | P1 vs P2 | SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta) | 5 | vs. | Xplosion SC B08 Black | 0 |
259104 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | B23 | P3 vs P4 | SD Force FC Academy B2008 II- D. Currie | 3 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 3 | 0 |
259235 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | A15 | T1 vs T2 | LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez | 4 | vs. | Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 West | 1 |
259236 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | B15 | T3 vs T4 | Vanguards FC - B2008 | 1 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez | 2 |
259133 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | A21 | X1 vs X2 | Central California Aztecs - White- B08 | 6 | vs. | Burbank United SC | 0 |
259134 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | B21 | X3 vs X4 | Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black | 0 | vs. | NVSC Breakaway B-08 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
259177 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | S28 | B1 vs B4 | HDYSL FURY FC-IE | 3 | vs. | Strikers FC North B08 Black BG | 4 |
259178 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | S29 | B2 vs B3 | FRAM B08-Munoz | 8 | vs. | Matrix B08 LS | 1 |
259141 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | S32 | F1 vs F4 | IE SURF B08 PETERS | 10 | vs. | Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue | 0 |
259142 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | S33 | F2 vs F3 | JUSA Poole B2008 | 0 | vs. | San Clemente Surf B08 Lervold | 3 |
259111 | SoCal Complex | 08:00 AM | s26 | L1 vs L4 | Atlante SD A Reynoso | 5 | vs. | Pateadores PYL B2008 White | 1 |
259112 | SoCal Complex | 08:00 AM | s25 | L2 vs L3 | Laguna United FC-B2008-Gold | 2 | vs. | SD United B2008 Black | 5 |
259189 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | A24 | J1 vs J4 | BYSC South Club - B2008 | 9 | vs. | LNYSA Signature - B2008 White | 0 |
259190 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | B24 | J2 vs J3 | RVR Lompoc Chelsea | 1 | vs. | Beach FC SB B08 Chirgwin | 3 |
259147 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | A15 | R1 vs R4 | San Diego SC B2008 Black | 6 | vs. | 2008 LA Premier FC White | 0 |
259148 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | B15 | R2 vs R3 | Canyon United White B2008- Nick Demogines | 1 | vs. | Ventura FC Ojai | 4 |
259159 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | A21 | V1 vs V4 | Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith | 5 | vs. | Crown City United B2008 | 0 |
259160 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | B21 | V2 vs V3 | IWVSC | 3 | vs. | FCLA - B08 White | 12 |
259241 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | A20 | Z1 vs Z2 | PSC South OC | 2 | vs. | Downtown SC STRIKERS B08 | 4 |
259207 | Galway Downs | 09:15 AM | S28 | D1 vs D4 | Foothill Storm | 4 | vs. | JUSA Ligon B2008 | 1 |
259208 | Galway Downs | 09:15 AM | S29 | D2 vs D3 | Beach FC SB B08 Dold | 0 | vs. | Southwest SC B2008 | 1 |
259165 | Galway Downs | 09:15 AM | S32 | H1 vs H4 | San Clemente Surf B08 - Kieffer | 1 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008 | 0 |
259166 | Galway Downs | 09:15 AM | S33 | H2 vs H3 | NFFC B2008 BLACK | 2 | vs. | Inter-America Toros F. C. | 2 |
259213 | SoCal Complex | 09:15 AM | s25 | N1 vs N4 | Ole B08 White | 5 | vs. | Arsenal FC B08 Red | 0 |
259214 | SoCal Complex | 09:15 AM | s26 | N2 vs N3 | LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 1 | 3 | vs. | FC Heat B2008 WHITE | 3 |
259153 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | S24 | A1 vs A4 | Hawks B2008 Black | 2 | vs. | STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 BJ | 0 |
259154 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | S25 | A2 vs A3 | Elite Soccer League - Twitty | 1 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B 2008 Green | 4 |
259195 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | A24 | O1 vs O4 | Poway Vaqueros Academy - B2008 Myers | 5 | vs. | Temecula FC Youth - 01 - B2008 | 6 |
259196 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | B24 | O2 vs O3 | Tigres Academy UANL CA B08 | 3 | vs. | Legends FC Boys B08 Black | 8 |
259099 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | A23 | P1 vs P4 | SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta) | 5 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 3 | 2 |
259100 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | B23 | P2 vs P3 | Xplosion SC B08 Black | 1 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2008 II- D. Currie | 9 |
259231 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | A15 | T1 vs T4 | LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez | 0 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez | 0 |
259232 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | B15 | T2 vs T3 | Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 West | 0 | vs. | Vanguards FC - B2008 | 4 |
259129 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | A21 | X1 vs X4 | Central California Aztecs - White- B08 | 1 | vs. | NVSC Breakaway B-08 | 1 |
259130 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | B21 | X2 vs X3 | Burbank United SC | 1 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black | 3 |
259242 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:45 AM | A20 | Z3 vs Z4 | TFA - SGV (PSC) | 10 | vs. | Aztecs FC B08 | 1 |
259253 | Galway Downs | 10:30 AM | S28 | AA1 vs AA2 | Murrieta Surf B08 Blue | 1 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Copper | 6 |
259254 | Galway Downs | 10:30 AM | S29 | AA3 vs AA4 | Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2008 Smith | 0 | vs. | SMUFC B2008 White | 3 |
259259 | Galway Downs | 10:30 AM | S32 | E1 vs E2 | Fullerton Rangers B08 Blue | 2 | vs. | Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills | 0 |
259260 | Galway Downs | 10:30 AM | S33 | E3 vs E4 | NPSC Knights | 3 | vs. | Pateadores LA B2008 Blue | 2 |
259121 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | A24 | I1 vs I2 | Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2008 | 0 | vs. | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B08 | 0 |
259122 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | B24 | I3 vs I4 | Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 | 3 | vs. | Necaxa USA | 1 |
259247 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | A15 | Q1 vs Q2 | Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo | 6 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B08 Blue | 2 |
259248 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | B15 | Q3 vs Q4 | Laguna United FC-B2008-White | 1 | vs. | Attack B08 Green | 6 |
259175 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | A21 | U1 vs U2 | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Red | 3 | vs. | FRYSC Signature B08 Bohn | 3 |
259176 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | B21 | U3 vs U4 | LASC Sporting SoCal B2008 Blue | 10 | vs. | Albion SC B08 Premier - Marco | 1 |
259223 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | A20 | Y1 vs Y2 | San Marcos Revolution - B 2008 White | 2 | vs. | LA United FA - B2008 Red | 2 |
259179 | Galway Downs | 11:45 AM | S28 | B3 vs B1 | Matrix B08 LS | 0 | vs. | HDYSL FURY FC-IE | 6 |
259180 | Galway Downs | 11:45 AM | S29 | B4 vs B2 | Strikers FC North B08 Black BG | 2 | vs. | FRAM B08-Munoz | 3 |
259143 | Galway Downs | 11:45 AM | S32 | F3 vs F1 | San Clemente Surf B08 Lervold | 2 | vs. | IE SURF B08 PETERS | 2 |
259144 | Galway Downs | 11:45 AM | S33 | F4 vs F2 | Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Blue | 0 | vs. | JUSA Poole B2008 | 7 |
259113 | SoCal Complex | 11:45 AM | s25 | L3 vs L1 | SD United B2008 Black | 5 | vs. | Atlante SD A Reynoso | 3 |
259114 | SoCal Complex | 11:45 AM | s26 | L4 vs L2 | Pateadores PYL B2008 White | 3 | vs. | Laguna United FC-B2008-Gold | 5 |
259191 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | A24 | J3 vs J1 | Beach FC SB B08 Chirgwin | 2 | vs. | BYSC South Club - B2008 | 4 |
259192 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | B24 | J4 vs J2 | LNYSA Signature - B2008 White | 4 | vs. | RVR Lompoc Chelsea | 2 |
259149 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | A15 | R3 vs R1 | Ventura FC Ojai | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC B2008 Black | 6 |
259150 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | B15 | R4 vs R2 | 2008 LA Premier FC White | 0 | vs. | Canyon United White B2008- Nick Demogines | 4 |
259161 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | A21 | V3 vs V1 | FCLA - B08 White | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith | 4 |
259162 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | B21 | V4 vs V2 | Crown City United B2008 | 6 | vs. | IWVSC | 0 |
259224 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:15 PM | A20 | Y3 vs Y4 | Hollywood FC B2008 | 3 | vs. | West Coast FC B08 Phillips | 0 |
259209 | Galway Downs | 01:00 PM | S28 | D3 vs D1 | Southwest SC B2008 | 0 | vs. | Foothill Storm | 4 |
259210 | Galway Downs | 01:00 PM | S29 | D4 vs D2 | JUSA Ligon B2008 | 3 | vs. | Beach FC SB B08 Dold | 3 |
259167 | Galway Downs | 01:00 PM | S32 | H3 vs H1 | Inter-America Toros F. C. | 3 | vs. | San Clemente Surf B08 - Kieffer | 6 |
259168 | Galway Downs | 01:00 PM | S33 | H4 vs H2 | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen B2008 | 3 | vs. | NFFC B2008 BLACK | 1 |
259215 | SoCal Complex | 01:00 PM | s25 | N3 vs N1 | FC Heat B2008 WHITE | 2 | vs. | Ole B08 White | 5 |
259216 | SoCal Complex | 01:00 PM | s26 | N4 vs N2 | Arsenal FC B08 Red | 5 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 1 | 2 |
259155 | Galway Downs | 01:15 PM | S24 | A3 vs A1 | San Marcos Revolution - B 2008 Green | 2 | vs. | Hawks B2008 Black | 1 |
259156 | Galway Downs | 01:15 PM | S25 | A4 vs A2 | STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 BJ | 0 | vs. | Elite Soccer League - Twitty | 1 |
276132 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | A20 | BB1 vs BB2 | Extreme Soccer Club | 5 | vs. | CVSC Deportivo B08 | 5 |
259197 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | A24 | O3 vs O1 | Legends FC Boys B08 Black | 1 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros Academy - B2008 Myers | 8 |
259198 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | B24 | O4 vs O2 | Temecula FC Youth - 01 - B2008 | 7 | vs. | Tigres Academy UANL CA B08 | 1 |
259101 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | A23 | P3 vs P1 | SD Force FC Academy B2008 II- D. Currie | 1 | vs. | SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta) | 0 |
259102 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | B23 | P4 vs P2 | LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 3 | 5 | vs. | Xplosion SC B08 Black | 0 |
259233 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | A15 | T3 vs T1 | Vanguards FC - B2008 | 0 | vs. | LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez | 5 |
259234 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | B15 | T4 vs T2 | CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez | 6 | vs. | Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 West | 1 |
259131 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | A21 | X3 vs X1 | Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black | 3 | vs. | Central California Aztecs - White- B08 | 3 |
259132 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:30 PM | B21 | X4 vs X2 | NVSC Breakaway B-08 | 4 | vs. | Burbank United SC | 0 |
259205 | Galway Downs | 02:15 PM | S28 | C1 vs C2 | San Marcos United - B2008 | 0 | vs. | La Academia S.C. Gunners | 2 |
259206 | Galway Downs | 02:15 PM | S29 | C3 vs C4 | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 6 | vs. | Temecula United - B2008K | 0 |
259109 | Galway Downs | 02:15 PM | S32 | G1 vs G2 | FC Deportivo Norwalk Toritos | 9 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 2 | 0 |
259110 | Galway Downs | 02:15 PM | S33 | G3 vs G4 | Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse | 1 | vs. | Pateadores IRV B2008 Blue | 0 |
259127 | SoCal Complex | 02:15 PM | s25 | M1 vs M2 | TFA - Central LA | 7 | vs. | Hollywood FC B2008 | 2 |
259128 | SoCal Complex | 02:15 PM | s26 | M3 vs M4 | Flash FC - B2008 | 1 | vs. | Strikers FC North B08 Red PA | 6 |
276133 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | A20 | BB3 vs BB4 | Hesperia Misioneros Nido Aguila | 6 | vs. | LNYSA Signature - B2008 Red | 1 |
259229 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | A24 | K1 vs K2 | Rangers SC - B2008 Red | 7 | vs. | Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Blue | 1 |
259230 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | B24 | K3 vs K4 | Legends FC Boys East-Corona B08 | 2 | vs. | SGV Surf B08 DB | 2 |
259187 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | A15 | S1 vs S2 | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Aldridge B08 | 1 | vs. | Albion Sc B08 Premier - Lucero | 1 |
259188 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | B15 | S3 vs S4 | Capo FC - B08 Black | 2 | vs. | B2008 Canyon FC- Andy Medlin | 1 |
259139 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | A21 | W1 vs W2 | LAGSD B08 White-Rowley | 12 | vs. | Nado - B2008G | 1 |
259140 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:45 PM | B21 | W3 vs W4 | LAGCV B08 White | 2 | vs. | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2008 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
259261 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | A14 | San Marcos Revolution - B 2008 Green | 1 | vs. | Hollywood FC B2008 | 0 |
259266 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | A15 | Fullerton Rangers B08 Blue | 4 | vs. | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2008 | 3 |
259271 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | A16 | BYSC South Club - B2008 | 3 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez | 0 |
259276 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | A17 | Ole B08 White | 2 | vs. | Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black | 1 |
259281 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | B14 | San Diego SC B2008 Black | 0 | vs. | Beach FC SB B08 Chirgwin | 2 |
259286 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | B15 | LAGCV B08 White | 2 - 4PK
| vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White 2 | 2 - 3PK
|
259291 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:30 AM | B16 | Strikers FC North B08 Black BG | 4 | vs. | Elite Soccer League - Twitty | 2 |
259292 | Silverlakes Complex | 10:00 AM | B16 | Extreme Soccer Club | 4 | vs. | Inter-America Toros F. C. | 2 |
259267 | Silverlakes Complex | 10:00 AM | A15 | IE SURF B08 PETERS | 2 | vs. | FCLA - B08 White | 1 |
259272 | Silverlakes Complex | 10:00 AM | A16 | Rangers SC - B2008 Red | 7 | vs. | Capo FC - B08 Black | 1 |
259277 | Silverlakes Complex | 10:00 AM | A17 | Temecula FC Youth - 01 - B2008 | 4 | vs. | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Red | 3 |
259282 | Silverlakes Complex | 10:00 AM | B14 | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Aldridge B08 | 3 | vs. | Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2008 | 4 |
259287 | Silverlakes Complex | 10:00 AM | B15 | NVSC Breakaway B-08 | 2 | vs. | San Clemente Surf B08 Lervold | 1 |
259262 | Silverlakes Complex | 10:00 AM | A14 | CVSC Deportivo B08 | 5 | vs. | SMUFC B2008 White | 3 |
259263 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:30 AM | A14 | HDYSL FURY FC-IE | 3 | vs. | PSC South OC | 2 |
259268 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:30 AM | A15 | FC Deportivo Norwalk Toritos | 10 | vs. | FRAM B08-Munoz | 1 |
259273 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:30 AM | A16 | SD United B2008 Black | 1 | vs. | Ventura FC Ojai | 4 |
259283 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:30 AM | B14 | LAGSD B08 White-Hernandez | 8 | vs. | NFFC B2008 BLACK | 0 |
259288 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:30 AM | B15 | LA United FA - B2008 Red | 2 | vs. | Express Boys 2008 Premier - Mills | 0 |
259278 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:30 AM | A17 | FC Heat B2008 WHITE | 2 | vs. | Strikers FC North B08 Red PA | 0 |
259264 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:00 PM | A14 | San Diego SC B2008 Gold | 4 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B 2008 White | 0 |
259269 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:00 PM | A15 | San Clemente Surf B08 - Kieffer | 6 | vs. | Downtown SC STRIKERS B08 | 3 |
259274 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:00 PM | A16 | TFA - Central LA | 8 | vs. | Attack B08 Green | 1 |
259279 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:00 PM | A17 | SD Force FC Academy B2008 II- D. Currie | 4 | vs. | Atlante SD A Reynoso | 0 |
259284 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:00 PM | B14 | FRYSC Signature B08 Bohn | 6 | vs. | Canyon United White B2008- Nick Demogines | 0 |
259289 | Silverlakes Complex | 01:00 PM | B15 | TFA - SGV (PSC) | 2 | vs. | Southwest SC B2008 | 3 |
259290 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:30 PM | B15 | San Diego SC B2008 Copper | 2 - 9PK
| vs. | La Academia S.C. Gunners | 2 - 8PK
|
259265 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:30 PM | A14 | Foothill Storm | 3 | vs. | Central California Aztecs - White- B08 | 1 |
259270 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:30 PM | A15 | Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 | 2 | vs. | LASC Sporting SoCal B2008 Blue | 8 |
259280 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:30 PM | A17 | Express Boys 2008 Academy Select - Hidalgo | 2 - 5PK
| vs. | Legends FC Boys East-Corona B08 | 2 - 3PK
|
259285 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:30 PM | B14 | Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith | 2 | vs. | LAGSD B08 White-Rowley | 1 |
259275 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:30 PM | A16 | SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta) | 1 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros Academy - B2008 Myers | 0 |