Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 CS National Cup Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2003/16U Round 2

   


Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(5/11)
Quarter Final
(5/12)
Semi-Final
(5/18)
Final
(5/19)
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 05
Game # 589074
Time: 9:15 AM
First of A
(A3) FRAM B03-Britton

2
Second of E
(E1) Oxnard United Soccer Club

3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 05
Game # 589195
Time: 1:00 PM
Oxnard United Soccer Club
0
2 PK's
Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue
0
4 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 589205
Time: 1:00 PM
Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue
1
Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 588807
Time: 8:30 AM
Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue
Ejection: Vincent Lopez
0
LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie
Champion

Ejection: Aaron Soriano
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 06
Game # 589075
Time: 9:15 AM
First of B
(B2) Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue

4
Second of F
(F3) SMU B03 Blue Elite

Ejection: Alex Rothman
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 05
Game # 589076
Time: 11:15 AM
First of C
(C4) FC Man United - B2003 Red

0
Second of G
(G1) Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 06
Game # 589196
Time: 1:00 PM
Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite
4
Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 06
Game # 589077
Time: 11:15 AM
First of D
(D4) Strikers FC South Bay - B2003 Black

2
Second of H
(H1) Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL

4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 05
Game # 589078
Time: 1:15 PM
First of E
(E2) Boca OC B2003 White

1
Second of A
(A1) Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier

3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 589197
Time: 9:00 AM
Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier
3
Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 589206
Time: 1:00 PM
Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier
2
4 PK's
LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie
2
5 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 06
Game # 589079
Time: 1:15 PM
First of F
(F2) CYSA Premier Academy

0
Second of B
(B1) Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 05
Game # 589080
Time: 3:15 PM
First of G
(G4) Safc - CHIVAS B2003

3
Second of C
(C2) CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 589198
Time: 9:00 AM
Safc - CHIVAS B2003
1
LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 06
Game # 589081
Time: 3:15 PM
First of H
(H4) LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie

3
Second of D
(D3) Colton America SC Academy - B2003

1