Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2003/16U Round 2
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 #24 : FRAM B03-Britton3306 1  6  7  0  0 0
 A1 #1 : Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier3036 5  5  11  0  0 0
 A2 #16 : Pateadores LA SCV B20030303 -2  8  6  0  0 0
 A4 #32 : UIFC LAguna FC 030033 -4  10  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 #9 : Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue3317 4  3  7  1  0 0
 B1 #8 : Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite3317 2  5  7  1  0 0
 B3 #17 : Valley United - Delgado0033 2  3  9  0  0 1
 B4 #25 : Downtown SC MACARTHUR B030000 -8  17  5  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C4 #28 : FC Man United - B2003 Red3317 3  1  4  1  0 0
 C2 #12 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves3014 0  5  5  0  0 0
 C3 #20 : Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez0314 0  6  6  0  0 0
 C1 #5 : San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 20011 -3  9  6  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D4 #29 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2003 Black1337 5  0  5  2  0 0
 D3 #21 : Colton America SC Academy - B20033306 2  3  5  1  0 0
 D1 #4 : Pateadores LA B20031034 3  2  6  1  0 0
 D2 #13 : Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black0000 -10  11  0  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E2 #14 : Boca OC B2003 White3036 4  4  8  1  0 0
 E1 #3 : Oxnard United Soccer Club3306 3  3  6  1  0 0
 E4 #30 : Total Futbol Academy0336 1  7  8  0  0 0
 E3 #22 : FC Valencia - B2003 - SWAP0000 -8  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F2 #11 : CYSA Premier Academy3036 0  5  5  1  0 1
 F3 #19 : SMU B03 Blue Elite0134 3  4  8  1  0 0
 F1 #6 : Central California Aztecs - B033104 0  3  3  0  0 0
 F4 #27 : Total Futbol Academy (VC)0303 -3  8  4  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G4 #26 : Safc - CHIVAS B20030336 3  7  9  0  0 0
 G1 #7 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite3115 4  1  6  1  0 0
 G3 #18 : San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy3104 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 G2 #10 : Real So Cal B03 ADT0011 -6  8  2  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H4 #31 : LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie1337 6  3  10  0  0 0
 H1 #2 : Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL1337 5  1  6  2  0 0
 H3 #23 : Arsenal FC South B03 Academy II1001 -5  7  2  0  0 1
 H2 #15 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B031001 -6  9  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588617  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 B2 #9 vs B3 #17Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.Valley United - Delgado0
 588616  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 B4 #25 vs B1 #8Downtown SC MACARTHUR B03 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite4
 588768  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 H2 #15 vs H3 #23Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 1 vs.Arsenal FC South B03 Academy II1
 588767  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 H4 #31 vs H1 #2LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL1
 588867  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  22 C2 #12 vs C3 #20CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves 3 vs.Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez2
 588866  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  21 C4 #28 vs C1 #5FC Man United - B2003 Red 3 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 21
 589073  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  22 D2 #13 vs D3 #21Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 0 vs.Colton America SC Academy - B20033
 589072  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  21 D4 #29 vs D1 #4Strikers FC South Bay - B2003 Black 0 vs.Pateadores LA B20030
 589236  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  22 E2 #14 vs E3 #22Boca OC B2003 White 4 vs.FC Valencia - B2003 - SWAP0
 589235  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  21 E4 #30 vs E1 #3Total Futbol Academy 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2
 588933  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  22 F2 #11 vs F3 #19CYSA Premier Academy 3 vs.SMU B03 Blue Elite2
 588932  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  21 F4 #27 vs F1 #6Total Futbol Academy (VC) 1 vs.Central California Aztecs - B032
 589093  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  20 A2 #16 vs A3 #24Pateadores LA SCV B2003 2 vs.FRAM B03-Britton3
 589092  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  19 A4 #32 vs A1 #1UIFC LAguna FC 03 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier6
 588693  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  22 G2 #10 vs G3 #18Real So Cal B03 ADT 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy2
 588692  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  21 G4 #26 vs G1 #7Safc - CHIVAS B2003 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite5

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589070  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  11 D1 #4 vs D3 #21Pateadores LA B2003 1 vs.Colton America SC Academy - B20032
 589071  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  12 D4 #29 vs D2 #13Strikers FC South Bay - B2003 Black 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black0
 588864  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  11 C1 #5 vs C3 #20San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 2 3 vs.Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez4
 588865  Silverlakes Complex  09:55 AM  12 C4 #28 vs C2 #12FC Man United - B2003 Red 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves0
 588765  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  09 H1 #2 vs H3 #23Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL 3 vs.Arsenal FC South B03 Academy II0
 588766  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  10 H4 #31 vs H2 #15LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie 6 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B031
 588614  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  11 B1 #8 vs B3 #17Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite 1 vs.Valley United - Delgado0
 588615  Silverlakes Complex  11:35 AM  12 B4 #25 vs B2 #9Downtown SC MACARTHUR B03 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue4
 588690  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  09 G1 #7 vs G3 #18Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy0
 588691  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  10 G4 #26 vs G2 #10Safc - CHIVAS B2003 5 vs.Real So Cal B03 ADT1
 589090  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  11 A1 #1 vs A3 #24Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 1 vs.FRAM B03-Britton2
 589091  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  12 A4 #32 vs A2 #16UIFC LAguna FC 03 1 vs.Pateadores LA SCV B20032
 588930  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  09 F1 #6 vs F3 #19Central California Aztecs - B03 1 vs.SMU B03 Blue Elite1
 588931  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  10 F4 #27 vs F2 #11Total Futbol Academy (VC) 3 vs.CYSA Premier Academy1
 589233  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  09 E1 #3 vs E3 #22Oxnard United Soccer Club 3 vs.FC Valencia - B2003 - SWAP0
 589234  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  10 E4 #30 vs E2 #14Total Futbol Academy 3 vs.Boca OC B2003 White2

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589088  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  01 A2 #16 vs A1 #1Pateadores LA SCV B2003 2 vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier4
 589089  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  02 A3 #24 vs A4 #32FRAM B03-Britton 2 vs.UIFC LAguna FC 033
 588763  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  03 H2 #15 vs H1 #2Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL2
 588764  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  04 H3 #23 vs H4 #31Arsenal FC South B03 Academy II 1 vs.LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie3
 588612  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  03 B2 #9 vs B1 #8Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite2
 588613  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  04 B3 #17 vs B4 #25Valley United - Delgado 9 vs.Downtown SC MACARTHUR B031
 588862  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  01 C2 #12 vs C1 #5CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves 2 vs.San Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 - 22
 588863  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  02 C3 #20 vs C4 #28Beach FC SB B03 N.Lopez 0 vs.FC Man United - B2003 Red0
 589068  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  03 D2 #13 vs D1 #4Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 0 vs.Pateadores LA B20035
 589069  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  04 D3 #21 vs D4 #29Colton America SC Academy - B2003 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2003 Black2
 589231  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  01 E2 #14 vs E1 #3Boca OC B2003 White 2 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1
 589232  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  02 E3 #22 vs E4 #30FC Valencia - B2003 - SWAP 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy4
 588928  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  03 F2 #11 vs F1 #6CYSA Premier Academy 1 vs.Central California Aztecs - B030
 588929  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  04 F3 #19 vs F4 #27SMU B03 Blue Elite 5 vs.Total Futbol Academy (VC)0
 588688  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  01 G2 #10 vs G1 #7Real So Cal B03 ADT 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite1
 588689  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  02 G3 #18 vs G4 #26San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy 1 vs.Safc - CHIVAS B20034

Round of 16 - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589074  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  05 FRAM B03-Britton 2 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club3
 589075  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  06 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 4 vs.SMU B03 Blue Elite2
 589076  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  05 FC Man United - B2003 Red 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite2
 589077  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  06 Strikers FC South Bay - B2003 Black 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL4
 589078  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  05 Boca OC B2003 White 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier3
 589079  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  06 CYSA Premier Academy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite2
 589080  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  05 Safc - CHIVAS B2003 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B03 Reserves1
 589081  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  06 LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie 3 vs.Colton America SC Academy - B20031

Quarter Final - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589197  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  07 Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East- B03 Elite1
 589198  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  08 Safc - CHIVAS B2003 1 vs.LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie3
 589195  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  05 Oxnard United Soccer Club 0
- 2PK  
vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue0
- 4PK
 589196  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  06 Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite 4 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 SYL0

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589205  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  01 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003Elite0
 589206  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  02 Boca Jrs LA B03 Premier 2
- 4PK  
vs.LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie2
- 5PK

Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588807  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  02 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 0 vs.LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie1