User Login:
Username:
Password:
Forgot Password
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
2021 National Cup Olders
Published Team Schedules - Girls 2003/18U
Bracket
Ladder Display
Round of 16
Quarter Final
Semi-Final
Final
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket
4
Wildcards.
Round of 16
(
6/5
)
Quarter Final
(
6/6
)
Semi-Final
(
6/12
)
Final
(
6/13
)
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 21
Game # 51717
Time: 12:00 PM
First of A
(B2)
TUSA Soccer Club - G2003
1
Wild Card 4
(D1)
Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 51725
Time: 8:00 AM
TUSA Soccer Club - G2003
0
Legends FC West G03 Black
4
Location:
SoCal Complex
Field: 05
Game # 51729
Time: 3:35 PM
Legends FC West G03 Black
0
AC Brea - G03 PDA
3
Location:
SoCal Complex
Field: 15
Game # 51731
Time: 10:00 AM
AC Brea - G03 PDA
Champion
2
CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif
1
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 21
Game # 51718
Time: 3:00 PM
First of B
(A1)
Legends FC G03 Corona DPL
0
Second D
(D3)
Legends FC West G03 Black
1
Location: Dignity Health Sport Park
Field: 5
Game # 51719
Time: 8:00 AM
Second of E
(E3)
NVSC Breakaway G-03
1
Second of F
(F1)
MSA FC - Girls 2003
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 51726
Time: 8:00 AM
NVSC Breakaway G-03
0
AC Brea - G03 PDA
3
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 21
Game # 51720
Time: 10:00 AM
First of C
(C4)
AC Brea - G03 PDA
1
Wild Card 1
(E2)
FFSC - G03 PILATO
0
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 21
Game # 51721
Time: 8:00 AM
First of D
(D2)
LASC G03 Fraschetti
1
Wild Card 3
(A2)
AVSC STORM ELITE G03
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 07
Game # 51727
Time: 10:00 AM
LASC G03 Fraschetti
2
3 PK's
DTLA SC - G03
2
1 PK's
Location:
SoCal Complex
Field: 06
Game # 51730
Time: 3:35 PM
LASC G03 Fraschetti
1
CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif
6
Location: Dignity Health Sport Park
Field: 5
Game # 51722
Time: 2:00 PM
First of E
(E1)
Celtic 1888
2
Second A
(A4)
DTLA SC - G03
3
Location: Dignity Health Sport Park
Field: 5
Game # 51723
Time: 12:00 PM
Second of C
(C2)
Riverside MGFM Fire
1
Second of B
(B1)
Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2003
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 08
Game # 51728
Time: 10:00 AM
Riverside MGFM Fire
Ejection:
Natalie Muro
0
CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif
2
Location: Dignity Health Sport Park
Field: 5
Game # 51724
Time: 10:00 AM
First of F
(F2)
CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif
3
Wild Card 2
(C1)
Oxnard United Soccer Club
0