Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 CS National Cup Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2004/15U Round 2

   


Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(5/11)
Quarter Final
(5/12)
Semi-Final
(5/18)
Final
(5/19)
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 588674
Time: 3:15 PM
First of A
(A2) Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL

2
Second of E
(E3) Pateadores IER B2004

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 05
Game # 588632
Time: 11:00 AM
Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL
2
Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04' Blue
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 588914
Time: 3:00 PM
Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL
1
Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 588362
Time: 2:30 PM
Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL
Champion

3
LAGSB 2004 Elite
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 588675
Time: 3:15 PM
First of B
(B1) AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04

1
1 PK's
Second of F
(F1) Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04' Blue

Ejection: Julian Garcia
1
3 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 588676
Time: 1:15 PM
First of C
(C3) Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL

2
Second of G
(G4) FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 06
Game # 588633
Time: 11:00 AM
Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL
2
Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite
Ejection: Juan Ochoa
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 588677
Time: 1:15 PM
First of D
(D4) Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite

4
Second of H
(H2) Legends FC Boys B04 Gold

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 588678
Time: 11:15 AM
First of E
(E1) LAGSB 2004 Elite

3
Second of A
(A1) DMS 11 Academy - B2004

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 05
Game # 588634
Time: 9:00 AM
LAGSB 2004 Elite
2
Central California Aztecs - B04
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 588915
Time: 3:00 PM
LAGSB 2004 Elite
0
5 PK's
FC Deportivo Warriors
0
4 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 588679
Time: 11:15 AM
First of F
(F3) Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN

1
2 PK's
Second of B
(B3) Central California Aztecs - B04

1
4 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 588680
Time: 9:15 AM
First of G
(G1) FC Deportivo Warriors

3
Second of C
(C2) FC Heat B2004 BLUE

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 06
Game # 588635
Time: 9:00 AM
FC Deportivo Warriors
1
Pateadores LA B2004
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 588681
Time: 9:15 AM
First of H
(H4) SMU B04 Blue Elite

0
Second of D
(D3) Pateadores LA B2004

6