Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2004/15U Round 2
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 #16 : Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL0336 0  3  3  2  0 0
 A1 #1 : DMS 11 Academy - B20041304 1  2  3  1  0 0
 A3 #24 : LA Breakers B04 Elite3014 1  3  4  1  0 1
 A4 #32 : LAGCV B04 Pre Academy1012 -2  4  2  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 #8 : AVSC STORM ACADEMY B043339 6  1  7  2  0 0
 B3 #17 : Central California Aztecs - B043036 0  3  3  2  0 0
 B4 #25 : Strikers FC North B04 Red SM0101 -3  6  3  0  0 0
 B2 #9 : San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy0101 -3  7  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C3 #20 : Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL0336 2  2  4  2  0 0
 C2 #12 : FC Heat B2004 BLUE3115 1  2  3  0  0 0
 C1 #5 : SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo3014 2  3  5  0  0 0
 C4 #28 : Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran0101 -5  6  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D4 #29 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite3317 5  1  6  2  0 0
 D3 #21 : Pateadores LA B20043317 5  3  8  0  0 0
 D1 #4 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite0033 -3  7  4  0  0 0
 D2 #13 : CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy0000 -7  9  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 #3 : LAGSB 2004 Elite3339 9  2  12  2  0 0
 E3 #22 : Pateadores IER B20043014 -1  5  4  0  0 0
 E4 #30 : FRAM B04-Cascio0314 -2  12  9  0  0 0
 E2 #14 : Boca OC B2004 White0000 -6  10  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F3 #19 : Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN3137 5  0  5  2  0 1
 F1 #6 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue3137 5  2  7  0  0 0
 F2 #11 : Chula Vista FC - B20040303 -5  9  4  1  0 0
 F4 #27 : Chula Vista FC Gold - B20040000 -5  6  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 #7 : FC Deportivo Warriors3137 3  5  8  0  0 0
 G4 #26 : FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP0336 1  5  6  1  0 0
 G3 #18 : Central Coast Condors - B043104 3  4  9  1  0 0
 G2 #10 : Strikers FC West - B2004 MC0000 -7  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H4 #31 : SMU B04 Blue Elite3339 4  3  7  1  0 0
 H2 #15 : Legends FC Boys B04 Gold3014 1  8  9  0  0 0
 H3 #23 : Downtown SC South Bay B040303 -3  7  4  0  0 0
 H1 #2 : Celtic Academy Harps B040011 -2  8  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 589161  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 A2 #16 vs A3 #24Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 0 vs.LA Breakers B04 Elite3
 589160  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  23 A4 #32 vs A1 #1LAGCV B04 Pre Academy 1 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20041
 588219  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  24 E2 #14 vs E3 #22Boca OC B2004 White 1 vs.Pateadores IER B20042
 588218  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  23 E4 #30 vs E1 #3FRAM B04-Cascio 2 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite7
 589248  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 D2 #13 vs D3 #21CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20045
 589247  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  23 D4 #29 vs D1 #4Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 4 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite0
 588419  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  24 B2 #9 vs B3 #17San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - B042
 588418  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  23 B4 #25 vs B1 #8Strikers FC North B04 Red SM 0 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B042
 588505  Silverlakes Complex  03:35 PM  10 H2 #15 vs H3 #23Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 4 vs.Downtown SC South Bay B041
 588504  Silverlakes Complex  03:35 PM  09 H4 #31 vs H1 #2SMU B04 Blue Elite 2 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B041
 588325  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  24 C2 #12 vs C3 #20FC Heat B2004 BLUE 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL1
 588324  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  23 C4 #28 vs C1 #5Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 1 vs.SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo4
 589155  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  02 F2 #11 vs F3 #19Chula Vista FC - B2004 0 vs.Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN4
 589154  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  05 F4 #27 vs F1 #6Chula Vista FC Gold - B2004 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue2
 588995  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  04 G2 #10 vs G3 #18Strikers FC West - B2004 MC 0 vs.Central Coast Condors - B046
 588994  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  03 G4 #26 vs G1 #7FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP 2 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors4

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588216  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  07 E1 #3 vs E3 #22LAGSB 2004 Elite 2 vs.Pateadores IER B20040
 588217  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  08 E4 #30 vs E2 #14FRAM B04-Cascio 5 vs.Boca OC B2004 White3
 588992  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 G1 #7 vs G3 #18FC Deportivo Warriors 2 vs.Central Coast Condors - B042
 588993  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 G4 #26 vs G2 #10FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP 2 vs.Strikers FC West - B2004 MC0
 588416  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  07 B1 #8 vs B3 #17AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 3 vs.Central California Aztecs - B040
 588417  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  08 B4 #25 vs B2 #9Strikers FC North B04 Red SM 3 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy3
 588502  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  09 H1 #2 vs H3 #23Celtic Academy Harps B04 2 vs.Downtown SC South Bay B043
 588503  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  10 H4 #31 vs H2 #15SMU B04 Blue Elite 4 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold2
 589245  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  07 D1 #4 vs D3 #21Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20042
 589246  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  08 D4 #29 vs D2 #13Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 1 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy0
 588322  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  07 C1 #5 vs C3 #20SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL1
 588323  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  08 C4 #28 vs C2 #12Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 0 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE0
 589152  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  07 F1 #6 vs F3 #19Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue 0 vs.Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN0
 589153  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  08 F4 #27 vs F2 #11Chula Vista FC Gold - B2004 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20043
 589158  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  07 A1 #1 vs A3 #24DMS 11 Academy - B2004 2 vs.LA Breakers B04 Elite0
 589159  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  08 A4 #32 vs A2 #16LAGCV B04 Pre Academy 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588214  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  05 E2 #14 vs E1 #3Boca OC B2004 White 0 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite3
 588215  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  06 E3 #22 vs E4 #30Pateadores IER B2004 2 vs.FRAM B04-Cascio2
 588990  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  07 G2 #10 vs G1 #7Strikers FC West - B2004 MC 1 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors2
 588991  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  08 G3 #18 vs G4 #26Central Coast Condors - B04 1 vs.FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP2
 589150  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  05 F2 #11 vs F1 #6Chula Vista FC - B2004 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue5
 589151  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  06 F3 #19 vs F4 #27Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20040
 588500  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  07 H2 #15 vs H1 #2Legends FC Boys B04 Gold 3 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B043
 588501  Silverlakes Complex  10:40 AM  08 H3 #23 vs H4 #31Downtown SC South Bay B04 0 vs.SMU B04 Blue Elite1
 588320  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  05 C2 #12 vs C1 #5FC Heat B2004 BLUE 1 vs.SOLTILO FC B04 Bravo1
 588321  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  06 C3 #20 vs C4 #28Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran0
 589243  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  07 D2 #13 vs D1 #4CPL- Riverside City FC B04 Academy 1 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite3
 589244  Silverlakes Complex  12:20 PM  08 D3 #21 vs D4 #29Pateadores LA B2004 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite1
 589156  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  07 A2 #16 vs A1 #1Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 1 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20040
 589157  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  08 A3 #24 vs A4 #32LA Breakers B04 Elite 1 vs.LAGCV B04 Pre Academy1
 588414  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  05 B2 #9 vs B1 #8San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 1 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B042
 588415  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  06 B3 #17 vs B4 #25Central California Aztecs - B04 1 vs.Strikers FC North B04 Red SM0

Round of 16 - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588680  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  07 FC Deportivo Warriors 3 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE2
 588681  Silverlakes Complex  09:15 AM  08 SMU B04 Blue Elite 0 vs.Pateadores LA B20046
 588678  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  07 LAGSB 2004 Elite 3 vs.DMS 11 Academy - B20041
 588679  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  08 Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN 1
- 2PK  
vs.Central California Aztecs - B041
- 4PK
 588676  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  07 Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL 2 vs.FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP1
 588677  Silverlakes Complex  01:15 PM  08 Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 4 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 Gold1
 588674  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  07 Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 2 vs.Pateadores IER B20041
 588675  Silverlakes Complex  03:15 PM  08 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 1
- 1PK  
vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue1
- 3PK

Quarter Final - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588634  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  05 LAGSB 2004 Elite 2 vs.Central California Aztecs - B041
 588635  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  06 FC Deportivo Warriors 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20040
 588632  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  05 Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B04 Blue1
 588633  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  06 Fullerton Rangers B04 SYL 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite3

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588914  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  01 Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite0
 588915  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  02 LAGSB 2004 Elite 0
- 5PK  
vs.FC Deportivo Warriors0
- 4PK

Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 588362  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  02 Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL 3 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite2