Login
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
2019 CS National Cup Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2006/13U Round 2
Flight Notice:
ALERT: March 17, 2019 Games on Field 11 moved to Field 4.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Round of 16
Quarter Final
Semi-Final
Final
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
0
Wildcards.
Round of 16
(
3/16
)
Quarter Final
(
3/17
)
Semi-Final
(
3/23
)
Final
(
3/24
)
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 09
Game # 587984
Time: 12:00 PM
First of A
(A1)
CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy
5
Second of E
(E4)
FC Golden State - 2006 North
0
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 03
Game # 587766
Time: 11:00 AM
CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy
0
Worldwide Paramount FC
2
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 587961
Time: 10:00 AM
Worldwide Paramount FC
0
Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 587512
Time: 9:30 AM
Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006
0
Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite
Champion
1
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 24
Game # 587985
Time: 1:40 PM
First of B
(B1)
Total Futbol Pre-Academy
1
Second of F
(F3)
Worldwide Paramount FC
4
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 05
Game # 587986
Time: 12:00 PM
First of C
(C3)
LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier
4
Second of G
(G3)
PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006
0
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 10
Game # 587767
Time: 11:00 AM
LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier
0
Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006
1
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 06
Game # 587987
Time: 12:00 PM
First of D
(D1)
Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006
2
Second of H
(H3)
UIFC Laguna FC Acadmey
1
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 05
Game # 587988
Time: 10:00 AM
First of E
(E1)
Central Coast Condors - B06
1
Second of A
(A3)
Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue
2
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 04
Game # 587768
Time: 1:00 PM
Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue
2
LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 587962
Time: 10:00 AM
Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue
1
Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite
3
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 06
Game # 587989
Time: 10:00 AM
First of F
(F1)
LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA
3
Second of B
(B3)
LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 2
1
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 05
Game # 587990
Time: 8:00 AM
First of G
(G1)
Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite
3
Second of C
(C2)
FC Heat B2006 BLACK
1
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 16
Game # 587769
Time: 1:00 PM
Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite
0
4 PK's
Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue
0
2 PK's
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 06
Game # 587991
Time: 8:00 AM
First of H
(H2)
Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue
1
Second of D
(D3)
Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1
0