Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 CS National Cup Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2000/19U

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(5/18)
Quarter Final
(5/19)
Semi-Final
(5/25)
Final
(5/26)
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 38661
Time: 3:00 PM
First of A
(A1) Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold

0
WC 4
(G2) BYSC B00 SYL

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 38669
Time: 3:00 PM
BYSC B00 SYL
Ejection: Giovanni Alberto
1
Total Futbol Academy (So. L.A.) Barca
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 38673
Time: 11:00 AM
BYSC B00 SYL
1
4 PK's
OC Surf B00 Armour
1
2 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 38675
Time: 10:00 AM
BYSC B00 SYL
0
FC Golden State - 2000 White
Champion

4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 38662
Time: 3:00 PM
First of B
(B2) SD Surf NPL 2001/2000

0
First of C
(C2) Total Futbol Academy (So. L.A.) Barca

5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 38663
Time: 1:00 PM
First of D
(D2) West Coast FC-OC Surf B00 Armour

Ejection: Guillermo Fernandez
2
First of K
(K2) Arsenal FC B00 Academy II

Ejection: Oscar Serpas
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 38670
Time: 3:00 PM
West Coast FC-OC Surf B00 Armour
0
OC Surf B00 Armour
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 38664
Time: 1:00 PM
First of E
(E1) OC Surf B00 Armour

1
WC 1
(C3) Atlante SD R Briseno

0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 38665
Time: 11:00 AM
First of F
(F1) 'LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier

2
WC 2
(L3 #45) CSC B-2001/00 Academy

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 38671
Time: 1:00 PM
'LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier
1
FC Golden State - 2000 White
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 38674
Time: 11:00 AM
FC Golden State - 2000 White
1
LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 38666
Time: 11:00 AM
First of G
(G1) FC Golden State - 2000 White

3
First of H
(H2) Riverside MGFM B00 White

1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 05
Game # 38667
Time: 9:00 AM
First of I
(I2) CFA San Clemente - B00 Jaussi

0
First of J
(J2) LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley

5
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 38672
Time: 1:00 PM
LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley
3
Strikers FC North B00 Red SM
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 06
Game # 38668
Time: 9:00 AM
First of L
(L1 #2) Strikers FC North B00 Red SM

3
WC 3
(H3) FC Heat B2000 BLUE

0