Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2000/19U
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 #1 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold3339 10  3  17  1  0 0
 A4 #46 : P2KS Chelsea F.C0134 0  7  7  1  0 0
 A2 #22 : Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse3104 -1  7  6  0  0 2
 A3 #34 : Tigres Academy UANL California B00 Blue0000 -9  15  2  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 #16 : SD Surf NPL 2001/20003339 7  1  8  2  0 0
 B3 #27 : CDA FC Slammers-Orange B00 Balboa0314 1  5  6  0  0 0
 B4 #39 : FRAM B00-Lagerwey1012 -3  5  2  0  0 0
 B1 #8 : Inter-America Halcones F. C.1001 -5  8  3  0  0 2

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C2 #15 : Total Futbol Academy (So. L.A.) Barca3339 9  2  15  1  0 0
 C3 #26 : Atlante SD R Briseno0336 6  2  13  2  0 0
 C4#38 : SD United B2000 Black3003 -3  8  4  1  0 1
 C1 #9 : LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 20000 -12  21  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D2 #19 : West Coast FC-OC Surf B00 Armour3339 12  0  13  3  0 0
 D1 #5 : Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D3306 0  8  8  0  0 1
 D3 #30 : Legends FC Boys B00 SFV0033 -4  10  6  0  0 1
 D4 #42 : San Diego Football Academy- B20000000 -8  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 #4 : OC Surf B00 Armour1337 3  4  7  0  0 0
 E4 #43 : Oxnard Wave SC1304 0  3  3  0  0 0
 E2 #20 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Black3003 -1  5  4  1  0 0
 E3 #31 : Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black0033 -2  4  2  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 #3 : LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier3339 8  0  9  2  0 0
 F4 #44 : Aztecs FC B00 Elite0336 -1  4  3  0  0 0
 F2 #21 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2000 Elite3003 -4  7  2  0  0 0
 F3 #32 : Real So Cal-SCV - B2000 BL - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 #11 : FC Golden State - 2000 White3339 11  1  15  2  0 0
 G2 #13 : BYSC B00 SYL3306 2  4  7  1  0 0
 G3 #24 : 2000 LA Premier FC0011 -5  7  2  0  0 0
 G4 #36 : Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue0011 -8  16  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2 #18 : Riverside MGFM B00 White3036 3  6  9  0  0 0
 H3 #29 : FC Heat B2000 BLUE0336 3  6  9  0  0 0
 H1 #6 : Oxnard United Soccer Club3003 -4  9  5  0  0 0
 H4 #41 : Atlante SD E Duran0303 -2  7  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I2 #17 : CFA San Clemente - B00 Jaussi3036 5  2  10  1  0 0
 I3 #28 : DMCV Sharks B2001/2000 - Burson0336 0  9  6  1  0 1
 I4 #40 : Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin1304 -1  3  2  1  0 0
 I1 #7 : San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange1001 -4  8  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J2 #14 : LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley3317 3  4  7  0  0 0
 J1 #10 : Anaheim FC PDA B20001315 4  4  8  1  0 1
 J3 #25 : San Diego SC B2000 ACADEMY Navy0033 -3  9  6  0  0 1
 J4 #37 : Desert United Soccer Club - B991001 -4  11  7  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K2 #23 : Arsenal FC B00 Academy II0314 0  5  5  1  0 2
 K1 #12 : Crescenta Valley SC B000112 -1  3  2  0  0 0
 K3 #35 : HAWKS B2000 Academy0000 -7  9  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 #2 : Strikers FC North B00 Red SM3317 4  3  7  0  0 1
 L3 #45 : CSC B-2001/00 Academy3036 3  3  7  1  0 2
 L2 #33 : Murrieta Surf B00 PDA3115 1  2  3  1  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38609  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  16 D2 #19 vs D3 #30West Coast FC-OC Surf B00 Armour 4 vs.Legends FC Boys B00 SFV0
 38608  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  15 D4 #42 vs D1 #5San Diego Football Academy- B2000 1 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D3
 38652  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  13 L1 #2 vs K2 #23Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 4 vs.Arsenal FC B00 Academy II2
 38653  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  14 L2 #33 vs K3 #35Murrieta Surf B00 PDA 1 vs.HAWKS B2000 Academy0
 38597  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  14 B2 #16 vs B3 #27SD Surf NPL 2001/2000 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B00 Balboa0
 38596  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  13 B4 #39 vs B1 #8FRAM B00-Lagerwey 0 vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C.0
 38603  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  16 C2 #15 vs C3 #26Total Futbol Academy (So. L.A.) Barca 2 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno1
 38602  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  15 C4#38 vs C1 #9SD United B2000 Black 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 20
 38627  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  18 G2 #13 vs G3 #24BYSC B00 SYL 1 vs.2000 LA Premier FC0
 38626  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  17 G4 #36 vs G1 #11Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2000 White8
 38654  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  22 L3 #45 vs K1 #12CSC B-2001/00 Academy 2 vs.Crescenta Valley SC B001
 38591  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  14 A2 #22 vs A3 #34Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse 2 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California B00 Blue1
 38590  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  13 A4 #46 vs A1 #1P2KS Chelsea F.C 0 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold5
 38633  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  16 H2 #18 vs H3 #29Riverside MGFM B00 White 4 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE1
 38632  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  15 H4 #41 vs H1 #6Atlante SD E Duran 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2
 38645  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  18 J2 #14 vs J3 #25LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley 3 vs.San Diego SC B2000 ACADEMY Navy1
 38644  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  17 J4 #37 vs J1 #10Desert United Soccer Club - B99 3 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20003
 38615  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  14 E2 #20 vs E3 #31Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Black 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black0
 38614  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  13 E4 #43 vs E1 #4Oxnard Wave SC 1 vs.OC Surf B00 Armour1
 38621  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  16 F2 #21 vs F3 #32Santa Barbara S.C. B2000 Elite 1F vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B2000 BL
Forfeited Game
0
 38620  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  15 F4 #44 vs F1 #3Aztecs FC B00 Elite 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier3
 38639  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  18 I2 #17 vs I3 #28CFA San Clemente - B00 Jaussi 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2001/2000 - Burson0
 38638  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  17 I4 #40 vs I1 #7Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38594  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 B1 #8 vs B3 #27Inter-America Halcones F. C. 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B00 Balboa4
 38595  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 B4 #39 vs B2 #16FRAM B00-Lagerwey 0 vs.SD Surf NPL 2001/20003
 38642  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 J1 #10 vs J3 #25Anaheim FC PDA B2000 4 vs.San Diego SC B2000 ACADEMY Navy0
 38643  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 J4 #37 vs J2 #14Desert United Soccer Club - B99 2 vs.LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley3
 38600  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  21 C1 #9 vs C3 #26LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 0 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno9
 38601  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  22 C4#38 vs C2 #15SD United B2000 Black 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (So. L.A.) Barca5
 38650  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  24 K2 #23 vs L3 #45Arsenal FC B00 Academy II 2 vs.CSC B-2001/00 Academy0
 38651  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  23 K3 #35 vs L1 #2HAWKS B2000 Academy 1 vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM3
 38606  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  21 D1 #5 vs D3 #30Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D 5 vs.Legends FC Boys B00 SFV3
 38607  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  22 D4 #42 vs D2 #19San Diego Football Academy- B2000 0 vs.West Coast FC-OC Surf B00 Armour5
 38624  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  23 G1 #11 vs G3 #24FC Golden State - 2000 White 4 vs.2000 LA Premier FC0
 38625  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  24 G4 #36 vs G2 #13Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue 1 vs.BYSC B00 SYL6
 38588  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 A1 #1 vs A3 #34Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold 8 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California B00 Blue1
 38589  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 A4 #46 vs A2 #22P2KS Chelsea F.C 2 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse2
 38618  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  23 F1 #3 vs F3 #32LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 1F vs.Real So Cal-SCV - B2000 BL
Forfeited Game
0
 38619  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  24 F4 #44 vs F2 #21Aztecs FC B00 Elite 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2000 Elite1
 38612  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  17 E1 #4 vs E3 #31OC Surf B00 Armour 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black1
 38613  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  18 E4 #43 vs E2 #20Oxnard Wave SC 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Black1
 38630  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  19 H1 #6 vs H3 #29Oxnard United Soccer Club 1 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE4
 38631  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  20 H4 #41 vs H2 #18Atlante SD E Duran 3 vs.Riverside MGFM B00 White1
 38636  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  21 I1 #7 vs I3 #28San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2001/2000 - Burson4
 38637  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  22 I4 #40 vs I2 #17Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin 1 vs.CFA San Clemente - B00 Jaussi0
 38649  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  23 K1 #12 vs L2 #33Crescenta Valley SC B00 1 vs.Murrieta Surf B00 PDA1

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38598  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  19 C2 #15 vs C1 #9Total Futbol Academy (So. L.A.) Barca 8 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 21
 38599  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  20 C3 #26 vs C4#38Atlante SD R Briseno 3 vs.SD United B2000 Black0
 38604  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  21 D2 #19 vs D1 #5West Coast FC-OC Surf B00 Armour 4 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2000 - D0
 38605  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  22 D3 #30 vs D4 #42Legends FC Boys B00 SFV 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B20001
 38640  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23 J2 #14 vs J1 #10LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley 1 vs.Anaheim FC PDA B20001
 38641  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  24 J3 #25 vs J4 #37San Diego SC B2000 ACADEMY Navy 5 vs.Desert United Soccer Club - B992
 38592  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  21 B2 #16 vs B1 #8SD Surf NPL 2001/2000 4 vs.Inter-America Halcones F. C.1
 38593  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  22 B3 #27 vs B4 #39CDA FC Slammers-Orange B00 Balboa 2 vs.FRAM B00-Lagerwey2
 38622  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  19 G2 #13 vs G1 #11BYSC B00 SYL 0 vs.FC Golden State - 2000 White3
 38623  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  20 G3 #24 vs G4 #362000 LA Premier FC 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2000 - Blue2
 38634  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  23 I2 #17 vs I1 #7CFA San Clemente - B00 Jaussi 3 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Academy Orange1
 38635  Silverlakes Complex  10:50 AM  24 I3 #28 vs I4 #40DMCV Sharks B2001/2000 - Burson 2 vs.Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin0
 38610  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  21 E2 #20 vs E1 #4Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Black 2 vs.OC Surf B00 Armour3
 38611  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  22 E3 #31 vs E4 #43Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black 1 vs.Oxnard Wave SC0
 38616  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  19 F2 #21 vs F1 #3Santa Barbara S.C. B2000 Elite 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier5
 38617  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  20 F3 #32 vs F4 #44Real So Cal-SCV - B2000 BL
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Aztecs FC B00 Elite1F
 38628  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  23 H2 #18 vs H1 #6Riverside MGFM B00 White 4 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2
 38629  Silverlakes Complex  12:40 PM  24 H3 #29 vs H4 #41FC Heat B2000 BLUE 4 vs.Atlante SD E Duran1
 38586  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  19 A2 #22 vs A1 #1Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse 2 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold4
 38587  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  20 A3 #34 vs A4 #46Tigres Academy UANL California B00 Blue 0 vs.P2KS Chelsea F.C5
 38647  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  23 K2 #23 vs L2 #33Arsenal FC B00 Academy II 1 vs.Murrieta Surf B00 PDA1
 38646  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  22 L1 #2 vs K1 #12Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 0 vs.Crescenta Valley SC B000
 38648  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  24 L3 #45 vs K3 #35CSC B-2001/00 Academy 5 vs.HAWKS B2000 Academy0

Round of 16 - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38667  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  05 CFA San Clemente - B00 Jaussi 0 vs.LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley5
 38668  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  06 Strikers FC North B00 Red SM 3 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE0
 38665  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  05 LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 2 vs.CSC B-2001/00 Academy1
 38666  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  06 FC Golden State - 2000 White 3 vs.Riverside MGFM B00 White1
 38663  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  05 West Coast FC-OC Surf B00 Armour 2 vs.Arsenal FC B00 Academy II0
 38664  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  06 OC Surf B00 Armour 1 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno0
 38661  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  05 Strikers FC South Bay - B2000 Gold 0 vs.BYSC B00 SYL1
 38662  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  06 SD Surf NPL 2001/2000 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (So. L.A.) Barca5

Quarter Final - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38671  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  01 LA Galaxy OC - B2000 Premier 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2000 White2
 38672  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  04 LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley 3 vs.Strikers FC North B00 Red SM2
 38669  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  01 BYSC B00 SYL 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (So. L.A.) Barca0
 38670  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  04 West Coast FC-OC Surf B00 Armour 0 vs.OC Surf B00 Armour2

Semi-Final - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38673  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  01 BYSC B00 SYL 1
- 4PK  
vs.OC Surf B00 Armour1
- 2PK
 38674  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  03 FC Golden State - 2000 White 1 vs.LAGSD B00 Elite-Gurley0

Final - Sunday, May 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 38675  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  01 BYSC B00 SYL 0 vs.FC Golden State - 2000 White4