Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 CS National Cup Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2001/18U Round 2

   


Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(5/11)
Quarter Final
(5/12)
Semi-Final
(5/18)
Final
(5/19)
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 13
Game # 588550
Time: 9:00 AM
First of A
(A1) La Esperanza SB

3
Second of E
(E2) Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01'

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 09
Game # 588276
Time: 11:00 AM
La Esperanza SB
6
Colton America SC Academy-B2001
4
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 588300
Time: 9:00 AM
La Esperanza SB
0
Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 588631
Time: 12:30 PM
Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black
Champion

1
Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 14
Game # 588551
Time: 9:00 AM
First of B
(B3) Colton America SC Academy-B2001

2
Second of F
(F2) Attack B01 Academy Kosakoff

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 13
Game # 588552
Time: 11:00 AM
First of C
(C1) LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY

7
Second of G
(G1) Fullerton Rangers B01 SYL

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 10
Game # 588277
Time: 11:00 AM
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY
1
Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 14
Game # 588553
Time: 11:00 AM
First of D
(D1) Strikers FC South Bay - B2001 Black

2
Second of H
(H2) LA Galaxy OC - B2001 Premier

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 13
Game # 588554
Time: 1:00 PM
First of E
(E1) Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite

2
Second of A
(A3) LA Breakers B01 Blue

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 09
Game # 588278
Time: 9:00 AM
Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite
4
OC Surf B01 Armour
2
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 588301
Time: 9:00 AM
Santa Barbara S.C. B2001Elite
3
CDA Slammers FC-Fullerton B01 Loera
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 14
Game # 588555
Time: 1:00 PM
First of F
(F1) OC Surf B01 Armour

2
Second of B
(B1) Strikers FC West - B2001 ADL

Ejection: Raymond Drake
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 13
Game # 588556
Time: 3:00 PM
First of G
(G2) CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy

2
Second of C
(C4) FRAM B01-Britton

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 10
Game # 588279
Time: 9:00 AM
CPL- Riverside City FC B01 Academy
2
CDA Slammers FC-Fullerton B01 Loera
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 14
Game # 588557
Time: 3:00 PM
First of H
(H3) CDA Slammers FC-Fullerton B01 Loera

2
Second of D
(D3) CDA FC Slammers-Orange B01 Flores

1