Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 CS National Cup Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2002/17U Round 2

   


Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(5/11)
Quarter Final
(5/12)
Semi-Final
(5/18)
Final
(5/19)
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 11
Game # 589002
Time: 3:15 PM
First of A
(A2) HG Eagles

2
Second of E
(E1) CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy

4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 588536
Time: 11:00 AM
CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy
5
FC Golden State - 2002
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 588516
Time: 11:00 AM
CPL- Riverside City FC B02 Academy
2
Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 588207
Time: 10:30 AM
Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier
Champion

1
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 12
Game # 589003
Time: 3:15 PM
First of B
(B2) FC Golden State - 2002

4
Second of F
(F1) LAGSB 2002 Elite

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 11
Game # 589004
Time: 1:15 PM
First of C
(C4) Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC

1
Second of G
(G4) LA Breakers B02 Elite

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 588537
Time: 11:00 AM
LA Breakers B02 Elite
1
Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier
4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 12
Game # 589005
Time: 1:15 PM
First of D
(D1) Desert United Coachella

Ejection: Fernando Campos
0
Second of H
(H1) Boca Jrs LA B02 Premier

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 11
Game # 589006
Time: 11:15 AM
First of E
(E3) FC Deportivo Independiente

3
Second of A
(A1) Boca OC B2002 White

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 588538
Time: 1:00 PM
FC Deportivo Independiente
Ejection: Saul Gonzalez
2
AC Brea - B02 Red
Ejection: Joshua Pasol
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 588517
Time: 11:00 AM
AC Brea - B02 Red
0
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 12
Game # 589007
Time: 11:15 AM
First of F
(F2) AC Brea - B02 Red

Ejection: Kyle Tyson
1
Second of B
(B1) Rebels Soccer Club - B02 Elite

Ejection: Jesus Peraza
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 11
Game # 589008
Time: 9:15 AM
First of G
(G2) Oxnard United Soccer Club

0
Second of C
(C1) AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 588539
Time: 1:00 PM
AVSC STORM ACADEMY B02
2
CDA FC Slammers - DB B02 Kelsey
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 12
Game # 589009
Time: 9:15 AM
First of H
(H3) CDA FC Slammers - DB B02 Kelsey

2
Second of D
(D3) Santa Barbara S.C. B2002Elite

0