Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Governors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2006/13U Governors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 18 Wildcards.
Round of 64
(3/2)
Round of 32
(3/3)
Round of 16
(3/3)
Quarter Final
(3/9)
Semi-Final
(3/9)
Final
(3/10)
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 765666
Time: 9:00 AM
First of A
(A2) Atlante SD M Picos

6
WC 18
(B2) FRAM B06-Myhre

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 765698
Time: 9:00 AM
Atlante SD M Picos
0
American Premier
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 765714
Time: 1:45 PM
American Premier
1
HG Eagles
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 765722
Time: 8:30 AM
American Premier
0
Central California Aztecs - B06
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 765726
Time: 1:30 PM
Central California Aztecs - B06
3
Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B2006
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 765728
Time: 8:30 AM
Central California Aztecs - B06
Champion

2
LAGCV B06 Red
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 765667
Time: 9:00 AM
Second of W
(W2) American Premier

Ejection: Victor Avila
2
Second of V
(V1) LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 765668
Time: 9:00 AM
Second of U
(U2) Matrix B06 NC Blu

0
WC 2
(F1) HG Eagles

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 765699
Time: 9:00 AM
HG Eagles
1
Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 765669
Time: 9:00 AM
First of B
(B1) Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC

5
WC 3
(U4) SVYSL- Premier - B2006-Nino

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 765670
Time: 9:00 AM
First of C
(C1) New Image B.U - B2006

1
WC 10
(H2) Atlante SD F Villalba

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 765700
Time: 9:00 AM
New Image B.U - B2006
1
VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 765715
Time: 1:45 PM
VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006
2
2 PK's
Central California Aztecs - B06
2
3 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 765671
Time: 9:00 AM
First of D
(D1) Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez

0
Second of T
(T4) VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 765672
Time: 9:00 AM
Second of S
(S2) SD Surf Academy Boys (Whiddon) 2006

0
Second of R
(R2) California Rush B06 Cinza

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 765701
Time: 9:00 AM
California Rush B06 Cinza
0
Central California Aztecs - B06
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 765673
Time: 9:00 AM
First of E
(E2) Central California Aztecs - B06

6
WC 11
(S3) Fellowship Of - B2006

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 765674
Time: 11:00 AM
First of F
(F3) Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006

2
WC 14
(P1) FC United Real - B2006

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 765702
Time: 9:00 AM
Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006
1
AC Brea - B06 Red
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 765716
Time: 1:45 PM
AC Brea - B06 Red
0
Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B2006
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 02
Game # 765723
Time: 8:30 AM
Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B2006
2
Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 765675
Time: 11:00 AM
Second of Q
(Q3) AC Brea - B06 Red

3
Second of P
(P3) Atletico SC - B2006 Orange

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 765676
Time: 11:00 AM
First of G
(G2) Rialto Fire

1
Second of O
(O4) HAWKS B2006 Inland 1

4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 765703
Time: 9:00 AM
HAWKS B2006 Inland 1
0
Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B2006
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 765677
Time: 11:00 AM
First of H
(H3) Autobahn SC B2006 Blue

0
WC 7
(I4) Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B2006

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 765678
Time: 11:00 AM
First of I
(I1) Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2006

4
WC 6
(E3) CSC B-2006 Red

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 765704
Time: 9:00 AM
Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2006
2
Boca Jrs LA B06 White
Ejection: Jefferson Alvarado
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 765717
Time: 1:45 PM
Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2006
1
3 PK's
Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006
1
4 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 765679
Time: 11:00 AM
First of J
(J2) Boca Jrs LA B06 White

4
Second of N
(N2) United Central - B2006 BLUE

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 765680
Time: 11:00 AM
Second of M
(M1) United Central - B2006 RED

6
Second of L
(L4) Legends FC Boys B06 SGV

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 765705
Time: 9:00 AM
United Central - B2006 RED
3
Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006
4
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 765681
Time: 11:00 AM
First of K
(K1) Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006

8
WC 16
(D3) South Slammers FC B06 RT

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 765682
Time: 1:00 PM
First of L
(L1) Bakersfield Legacy - B2006 Ayala

6 OT
WC 15
(K2) IFC - B2006

1 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 765706
Time: 11:00 AM
Bakersfield Legacy - B2006 Ayala
2
FC England - B2006
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 765718
Time: 3:15 PM
Bakersfield Legacy - B2006 Ayala
1 OT
ASA Express Club - Alcala - B2006
3 OT
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 03
Game # 765724
Time: 8:30 AM
ASA Express Club - Alcala - B2006
0
LAGCV B06 Red
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 02
Game # 765727
Time: 1:30 PM
LAGCV B06 Red
3
Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 765683
Time: 1:00 PM
Second of K
(K4) Santa Barbara S.C. B2006Blue

0
Second of J
(J1) FC England - B2006

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 765684
Time: 1:00 PM
First of M
(M4) ASA Express Club - Alcala - B2006

3
Second of I
(I3) CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B06 Robles

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 765707
Time: 11:00 AM
ASA Express Club - Alcala - B2006
1
Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2006
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 765685
Time: 1:00 PM
First of N
(N3) LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY

1
WC 5
(W3) Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2006

2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 765686
Time: 1:00 PM
First of O
(O2) LAGCV B06 Red

2
WC 8
(T3) Borussia Del Mar B06

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 765708
Time: 11:00 AM
LAGCV B06 Red
Ejection: Juan Castro
4
Slammers FC B06 DM
3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 765719
Time: 3:15 PM
LAGCV B06 Red
6
SMU B06 White
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 765687
Time: 1:00 PM
First of P
(P4) Ventura FC Reds

Ejection: Nathan Lopez
1
Second of H
(H1) Slammers FC B06 DM

3
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 765688
Time: 1:00 PM
Second of G
(G1) Beach FC SB B06 Caldwell

2
Second of F
(F4) SMU B06 White

5
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 765709
Time: 11:00 AM
SMU B06 White
7
LAGCV B06 Blue
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 765689
Time: 1:00 PM
First of Q
(Q2) IU Moreno Valley SC - B2006 - Suazo

0
WC 13
(V2) LAGCV B06 Blue

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 07
Game # 765690
Time: 3:00 PM
First of R
(R3) Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold

1
WC 12
(A4) Necaxa SBFC B06 Gunners

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 765710
Time: 11:00 AM
Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold
3
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2006 - Alonso
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 765720
Time: 3:15 PM
Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold
3
AYSO United South OC - B2006
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 04
Game # 765725
Time: 8:30 AM
Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold
2
CPL- Riverside City FC B06
0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 08
Game # 765691
Time: 3:00 PM
Second of E
(E1) IU Moreno Valley SC - B2006 - Alonso

5
Second of D
(D4) United Santa Clarita B06 Blue

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 09
Game # 765692
Time: 3:00 PM
First of S
(S1) AYSO United South OC - B2006

4
Second of C
(C3) LA Bulls B06 Black

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 765711
Time: 11:00 AM
AYSO United South OC - B2006
3 OT
2006 LA Premier FC
2 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 10
Game # 765693
Time: 3:00 PM
First of T
(T1) 2006 LA Premier FC

9
WC 9
(G3) Barcelona California - B2006

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 11
Game # 765694
Time: 3:00 PM
First of U
(U1) Legends IE B06 ANDY

2
WC 4
(C2) 2006 LA Premier FC Sherman Oaks

1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 765712
Time: 11:00 AM
Legends IE B06 ANDY
3 OT
UIFC Cali United SA Blue
2 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 765721
Time: 3:15 PM
Legends IE B06 ANDY
0
CPL- Riverside City FC B06
2
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 12
Game # 765695
Time: 3:00 PM
First of V
(V4) Olimpus FC - B2006

2 OT
WC 1
(Q1) UIFC Cali United SA Blue

3 OT
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 13
Game # 765696
Time: 3:00 PM
Second of B
(B4) CPL- Riverside City FC B06

3
Second of A
(A1) LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - BU6

0
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 765713
Time: 11:00 AM
CPL- Riverside City FC B06
2
LAGSB 2006 White
1
Location: Lancaster NSC
Field: 14
Game # 765697
Time: 3:00 PM
First of W
(W4) LAGSB 2006 White

4
WC 17
(J3) LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER

0