Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys 2006/13U Governors
     


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 18 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Atlante SD M Picos3339 7  1  9  2  0 0
 A1 : LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - BU63306 4  5  9  0  0 1
 A4 : Necaxa SBFC B06 Gunners0303 0  9  11  0  0 0
 A3 : Temecula United SC Boys 20060000 -11  19  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC3339 9  1  12  1  0 0
 B4 : CPL- Riverside City FC B060336 -1  5  4  1  0 0
 B2 : FRAM B06-Myhre0303 -5  8  1  0  0 0
 B3 : DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 : New Image B.U - B20063339 4  1  5  2  0 0
 C3 : LA Bulls B06 Black0314 3  2  5  1  0 0
 C2 : 2006 LA Premier FC Sherman Oaks0314 1  6  7  0  0 0
 C4 : So Cal Rush B060000 -8  10  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 : Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez3339 10  2  14  1  0 0
 D4 : United Santa Clarita B06 Blue3036 -2  7  5  0  0 0
 D3 : South Slammers FC B06 RT0303 -3  9  4  1  0 0
 D2 : MSA FC - Boys 20060000 -5  8  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E2 : Central California Aztecs - B063339 9  1  20  2  0 0
 E1 : IU Moreno Valley SC - B2006 - Alonso3104 3  3  12  1  0 0
 E3 : CSC B-2006 Red0134 0  5  11  1  0 0
 E4 : Laguna United FC-B2006-Black0000 -12  34  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F3 : Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20063317 2  2  4  1  0 0
 F4 : SMU B06 White1315 4  2  7  1  0 0
 F1 : HG Eagles1034 3  3  11  1  0 1
 F2 : LA Breakers B06 Red0000 -9  15  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G2 : Rialto Fire3339 10  5  16  0  0 0
 G1 : Beach FC SB B06 Caldwell3104 2  7  11  0  0 0
 G3 : Barcelona California - B20060134 0  10  10  0  0 0
 G4 : Attack B06 White0000 -12  21  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H3 : Autobahn SC B2006 Blue1337 3  0  3  2  0 0
 H1 : Slammers FC B06 DM1304 2  3  5  0  0 0
 H2 : Atlante SD F Villalba1034 -1  6  5  0  0 0
 H4 : CYSA Premier Academy II1001 -4  8  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 : Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B20060336 4  3  7  1  0 1
 I3 : CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B06 Robles3036 -1  7  6  0  0 0
 I4 : Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B20063104 0  5  5  0  0 0
 I2 : Boca Jrs LB B060101 -3  7  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J2 : Boca Jrs LA B06 White3339 8  2  14  0  0 0
 J1 : FC England - B20060336 4  4  19  2  0 0
 J3 : LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER3003 -3  14  12  0  0 0
 J4 : CZ Elite Soccer B06 Villegas0000 -9  27  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 : Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20063339 12  4  25  1  0 0
 K4 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2006Blue0336 1  6  9  1  0 0
 K2 : IFC - B20063003 -2  15  5  0  0 0
 K3 : San Marcos United - B06 FC0000 -11  18  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L1 : Bakersfield Legacy - B2006 Ayala3339 10  3  22  1  0 0
 L4 : Legends FC Boys B06 SGV3036 1  4  5  2  0 0
 L2 : Magnus Football Club - BU110101 -5  16  2  0  0 0
 L3 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 White0011 -6  7  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M4 : ASA Express Club - Alcala - B20061337 5  2  8  0  0 0
 M1 : United Central - B2006 RED1337 4  1  5  1  0 0
 M3 : CFA South County - B06 Buss3003 -6  9  2  0  0 0
 M2 : FC Golden State - 2006 Black - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N3 : LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY1337 7  3  11  1  0 0
 N2 : United Central - B2006 BLUE3036 5  4  13  2  0 0
 N4 : South Valley SC - B06 - Scheidemantel1102 -4  11  3  0  0 0
 N1 : Newcastle United FC - B2006F0101 -8  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- O 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 O2 : LAGCV B06 Red3339 10  3  15  1  0 0
 O4 : HAWKS B2006 Inland 13036 5  7  12  0  0 0
 O3 : Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue0303 -7  15  6  0  0 0
 O1 : Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B060000 -8  11  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 P4 : Ventura FC Reds3339 10  3  21  1  0 0
 P3 : Atletico SC - B2006 Orange0336 2  7  9  1  0 0
 P1 : FC United Real - B20063003 -2  10  7  1  0 0
 P2 : Crescenta Valley Soccer Club -B2006 Blue0000 -10  17  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- Q 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 Q2 : IU Moreno Valley SC - B2006 - Suazo1315 4  1  6  1  0 0
 Q3 : AC Brea - B06 Red1135 4  2  11  1  0 0
 Q1 : UIFC Cali United SA Blue3115 3  6  9  0  0 0
 Q4 : Real So Cal-SCV B 2006 W0000 -11  20  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- R 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 R3 : Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold3339 7  6  13  0  0 0
 R2 : California Rush B06 Cinza3036 5  5  10  1  0 0
 R1 : Industry FC B060303 -5  11  6  0  0 0
 R4 : FC Golden State - 2006 North White0000 -7  10  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 S1 : AYSO United South OC - B20063339 10  0  13  3  0 0
 S2 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Whiddon) 20063306 -1  5  4  0  0 0
 S3 : Fellowship Of - B20060033 0  5  5  1  0 0
 S4 : Matrix B06 EC0000 -9  13  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- T 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 T1 : 2006 LA Premier FC3339 10  4  27  1  0 0
 T4 : VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20061034 2  5  15  1  0 0
 T3 : Borussia Del Mar B061304 0  8  6  0  0 0
 T2 : Legends FC Boys West Dev - Rojas B060000 -12  32  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- U 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 U1 : Legends IE B06 ANDY1337 7  3  16  1  0 0
 U2 : Matrix B06 NC Blu3306 2  7  9  0  0 0
 U4 : SVYSL- Premier - B2006-Nino1034 2  5  7  0  0 0
 U3 : Murrieta Surf B06 White0000 -11  19  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- V 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 V4 : Olimpus FC - B20063339 12  2  21  2  0 0
 V1 : LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez0336 1  7  8  1  0 0
 V2 : LAGCV B06 Blue3003 -1  9  9  0  0 0
 V3 : HAWKS B2006 Black 20000 -12  21  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 W4 : LAGSB 2006 White3036 1  9  9  0  0 0
 W2 : American Premier1315 4  4  9  1  0 0
 W3 : Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20061304 1  8  11  1  0 0
 W1 : Necaxa USA B20060011 -6  11  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765576  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  24 A1 vs A4LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - BU6 4 vs.Necaxa SBFC B06 Gunners1
 765577  OC Great ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  02 A2 vs A3Atlante SD M Picos 5 vs.Temecula United SC Boys 20060
 765660  OC Great ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  05 E1 vs E4IU Moreno Valley SC - B2006 - Alonso 10 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Black0
 765661  OC Great ParkClosed!  08:00 AM  06 E2 vs E3Central California Aztecs - B06 4 vs.CSC B-2006 Red0
 765552  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  09 I1 vs I4Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2006 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B20062
 765553  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  25 I2 vs I3Boca Jrs LB B06 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B06 Robles3
 765642  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  13 M1 vs M4United Central - B2006 RED 1 vs.ASA Express Club - Alcala - B20061
 765643  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  14 M2 vs M3FC Golden State - 2006 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CFA South County - B06 Buss1F
 765594  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  17 Q1 vs Q4UIFC Cali United SA Blue 6 vs.Real So Cal-SCV B 2006 W3
 765595  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  18 Q2 vs Q3IU Moreno Valley SC - B2006 - Suazo 0 vs.AC Brea - B06 Red0
 765540  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  21 U1 vs U4Legends IE B06 ANDY 1 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2006-Nino1
 765541  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  22 U2 vs U3Matrix B06 NC Blu 4 vs.Murrieta Surf B06 White1
 765588  OC Great Park  09:30 AM  24 C1 vs C4New Image B.U - B2006 1 vs.So Cal Rush B060
 765618  OC Great Park  09:30 AM  09 K1 vs K4Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 5 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2006Blue1
 765619  OC Great Park  09:30 AM  25 K2 vs K3IFC - B2006 4 vs.San Marcos United - B06 FC1
 765582  OC Great Park  09:30 AM  13 O1 vs O4Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B06 1 vs.HAWKS B2006 Inland 14
 765583  OC Great Park  09:30 AM  14 O2 vs O3LAGCV B06 Red 7 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue1
 765564  OC Great Park  09:30 AM  17 S1 vs S4AYSO United South OC - B2006 7 vs.Matrix B06 EC0
 765565  OC Great Park  09:30 AM  18 S2 vs S3SD Surf Academy Boys (Whiddon) 2006 2 vs.Fellowship Of - B20061
 765612  OC Great Park  09:30 AM  21 V1 vs V4LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 0 vs.Olimpus FC - B20066
 765613  OC Great Park  09:30 AM  22 V2 vs V3LAGCV B06 Blue 6 vs.HAWKS B2006 Black 21
 765640  OC Great Park  11:00 AM  24 B1 vs B2Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 6 vs.FRAM B06-Myhre0
 765574  OC Great Park  11:00 AM  09 J1 vs J2FC England - B2006 1 vs.Boca Jrs LA B06 White4
 765575  OC Great Park  11:00 AM  25 J3 vs J4LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER 11 vs.CZ Elite Soccer B06 Villegas2
 765634  OC Great Park  11:00 AM  13 N1 vs N2Newcastle United FC - B2006F 0 vs.United Central - B2006 BLUE4
 765635  OC Great Park  11:00 AM  14 N3 vs N4LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 2 vs.South Valley SC - B06 - Scheidemantel2
 765604  OC Great Park  11:00 AM  17 T1 vs T22006 LA Premier FC 15 vs.Legends FC Boys West Dev - Rojas B060
 765605  OC Great Park  11:00 AM  18 T3 vs T4Borussia Del Mar B06 0 vs.VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20060
 765558  OC Great Park  11:00 AM  21 W1 vs W4Necaxa USA B2006 1 vs.LAGSB 2006 White3
 765559  OC Great Park  11:00 AM  22 W2 vs W3American Premier 2 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20062
 765578  OC Great Park  12:30 PM  24 A3 vs A1Temecula United SC Boys 2006 2 vs.LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - BU65
 765554  OC Great Park  12:30 PM  09 I3 vs I1CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B06 Robles 1 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B20064
 765555  OC Great Park  12:30 PM  25 I4 vs I2Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B2006 2 vs.Boca Jrs LB B062
 765644  OC Great Park  12:30 PM  13 M3 vs M1CFA South County - B06 Buss 0 vs.United Central - B2006 RED3
 765645  OC Great Park  12:30 PM  14 M4 vs M2ASA Express Club - Alcala - B2006 1F vs.FC Golden State - 2006 Black
Forfeited Game
0
 765596  OC Great Park  12:30 PM  17 Q3 vs Q1AC Brea - B06 Red 2 vs.UIFC Cali United SA Blue2
 765597  OC Great Park  12:30 PM  18 Q4 vs Q2Real So Cal-SCV B 2006 W 0 vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2006 - Suazo5
 765542  OC Great Park  12:30 PM  21 U3 vs U1Murrieta Surf B06 White 0 vs.Legends IE B06 ANDY10
 765543  OC Great Park  12:30 PM  22 U4 vs U2SVYSL- Premier - B2006-Nino 1 vs.Matrix B06 NC Blu3
 765590  OC Great Park  02:00 PM  24 C3 vs C1LA Bulls B06 Black 0 vs.New Image B.U - B20061
 765620  OC Great Park  02:00 PM  09 K3 vs K1San Marcos United - B06 FC 3 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20068
 765621  OC Great Park  02:00 PM  25 K4 vs K2Santa Barbara S.C. B2006Blue 2 vs.IFC - B20061
 765584  OC Great Park  02:00 PM  13 O3 vs O1Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue 3 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B062
 765585  OC Great Park  02:00 PM  14 O4 vs O2HAWKS B2006 Inland 1 2 vs.LAGCV B06 Red4
 765566  OC Great Park  02:00 PM  17 S3 vs S1Fellowship Of - B2006 0 vs.AYSO United South OC - B20063
 765567  OC Great Park  02:00 PM  18 S4 vs S2Matrix B06 EC 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whiddon) 20062
 765614  OC Great Park  02:00 PM  21 V3 vs V1HAWKS B2006 Black 2 0 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez6
 765615  OC Great Park  02:00 PM  22 V4 vs V2Olimpus FC - B2006 6 vs.LAGCV B06 Blue2
 765610  OC Great Park  03:30 PM  24 D1 vs D2Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez 3 vs.MSA FC - Boys 20061
 765628  OC Great Park  03:30 PM  09 L1 vs L2Bakersfield Legacy - B2006 Ayala 14 vs.Magnus Football Club - BU111
 765629  OC Great Park  03:30 PM  25 L3 vs L4LA Galaxy OC - B2006 White 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B06 SGV2
 765652  OC Great Park  03:30 PM  13 P1 vs P2FC United Real - B2006 3 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club -B2006 Blue0
 765653  OC Great Park  03:30 PM  14 P3 vs P4Atletico SC - B2006 Orange 2 vs.Ventura FC Reds4
 765538  OC Great Park  03:30 PM  18 R1 vs R2Industry FC B06 1 vs.California Rush B06 Cinza4
 765539  OC Great Park  03:30 PM  17 R3 vs R4Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold 4 vs.FC Golden State - 2006 North White1
 765560  OC Great Park  03:30 PM  21 W3 vs W1Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 6 vs.Necaxa USA B20060
 765561  OC Great Park  03:30 PM  22 W4 vs W2LAGSB 2006 White 0 vs.American Premier5

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765570  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  09 J1 vs J4FC England - B2006 15 vs.CZ Elite Soccer B06 Villegas0
 765630  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  13 N1 vs N4Newcastle United FC - B2006F 1 vs.South Valley SC - B06 - Scheidemantel1
 765534  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  17 R1 vs R4Industry FC B06 3 vs.FC Golden State - 2006 North White2
 765535  OC Great Park  08:00 AM  18 R2 vs R3California Rush B06 Cinza 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold4
 765624  OC Great Park  09:30 AM  09 L1 vs L4Bakersfield Legacy - B2006 Ayala 4 vs.Legends FC Boys B06 SGV2
 765648  OC Great Park  09:30 AM  13 P1 vs P4FC United Real - B2006 1 vs.Ventura FC Reds6
 765600  OC Great Park  09:30 AM  17 T1 vs T42006 LA Premier FC 5 vs.VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20063
 765601  OC Great Park  09:30 AM  18 T2 vs T3Legends FC Boys West Dev - Rojas B06 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar B065
 765556  OC Great Park  11:00 AM  09 I1 vs I2Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2006 2 vs.Boca Jrs LB B060
 765646  OC Great Park  11:00 AM  13 M1 vs M2United Central - B2006 RED 1F vs.FC Golden State - 2006 Black
Forfeited Game
0
 765598  OC Great Park  11:00 AM  17 Q1 vs Q2UIFC Cali United SA Blue 1 vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2006 - Suazo1
 765599  OC Great Park  11:00 AM  18 Q3 vs Q4AC Brea - B06 Red 9 vs.Real So Cal-SCV B 2006 W0
 765572  OC Great Park  12:30 PM  09 J3 vs J1LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER 0 vs.FC England - B20063
 765632  OC Great Park  12:30 PM  13 N3 vs N1LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 5 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2006F0
 765536  OC Great Park  12:30 PM  17 R3 vs R1Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold 5 vs.Industry FC B062
 765537  OC Great Park  12:30 PM  18 R4 vs R2FC Golden State - 2006 North White 0 vs.California Rush B06 Cinza3
 765626  OC Great Park  02:00 PM  09 L3 vs L1LA Galaxy OC - B2006 White 0 vs.Bakersfield Legacy - B2006 Ayala4
 765650  OC Great Park  02:00 PM  13 P3 vs P1Atletico SC - B2006 Orange 4 vs.FC United Real - B20063
 765602  OC Great Park  02:00 PM  17 T3 vs T1Borussia Del Mar B06 1 vs.2006 LA Premier FC7
 765603  OC Great Park  02:00 PM  18 T4 vs T2VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006 12 vs.Legends FC Boys West Dev - Rojas B060
 765622  OC Great Park  03:30 PM  09 K1 vs K2Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 12 vs.IFC - B20060
 765586  OC Great Park  03:30 PM  13 O1 vs O2Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B06 0 vs.LAGCV B06 Red4
 765568  OC Great Park  03:30 PM  17 S1 vs S2AYSO United South OC - B2006 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whiddon) 20060
 765569  OC Great Park  03:30 PM  18 S3 vs S4Fellowship Of - B2006 4 vs.Matrix B06 EC0

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765580  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  01 A1 vs A2LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - BU6 0 vs.Atlante SD M Picos2
 765581  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  02 A3 vs A4Temecula United SC Boys 2006 3 vs.Necaxa SBFC B06 Gunners9
 765546  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  03 F1 vs F4HG Eagles 1 vs.SMU B06 White1
 765547  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  04 F2 vs F3LA Breakers B06 Red 0 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20061
 765658  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 H1 vs H2Slammers FC B06 DM 1 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba1
 765636  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  01 B1 vs B4Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 5 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B061
 765637  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  02 B2 vs B3FRAM B06-Myhre 1F vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar
Forfeited Game
0
 765528  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  03 G1 vs G4Beach FC SB B06 Caldwell 7 vs.Attack B06 White1
 765529  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  04 G2 vs G3Rialto Fire 5 vs.Barcelona California - B20061
 765592  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  01 C1 vs C2New Image B.U - B2006 3 vs.2006 LA Premier FC Sherman Oaks1
 765593  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  02 C3 vs C4LA Bulls B06 Black 4 vs.So Cal Rush B060
 765573  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  03 J4 vs J2CZ Elite Soccer B06 Villegas
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B06 White1F
 765625  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  04 L2 vs L3Magnus Football Club - BU11 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 White1
 765631  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  09 N2 vs N3United Central - B2006 BLUE 1 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY4
 765651  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  10 P4 vs P2Ventura FC Reds 11 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club -B2006 Blue0
 765579  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  01 A4 vs A2Necaxa SBFC B06 Gunners 1 vs.Atlante SD M Picos2
 765611  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  02 D3 vs D4South Slammers FC B06 RT 1 vs.United Santa Clarita B06 Blue2
 765548  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  03 F3 vs F1Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 2 vs.HG Eagles1
 765549  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  04 F4 vs F2SMU B06 White 5 vs.LA Breakers B06 Red0
 765659  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  10 H3 vs H4Autobahn SC B2006 Blue 0 vs.CYSA Premier Academy II0
 765638  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  01 B3 vs B1DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC1F
 765639  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  02 B4 vs B2CPL- Riverside City FC B06 2 vs.FRAM B06-Myhre0
 765530  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  03 G3 vs G1Barcelona California - B2006 2 vs.Beach FC SB B06 Caldwell2
 765531  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  04 G4 vs G2Attack B06 White 2 vs.Rialto Fire7
 765591  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  01 C4 vs C2So Cal Rush B06 2 vs.2006 LA Premier FC Sherman Oaks5
 765557  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  02 I3 vs I4CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B06 Robles 2 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B20061

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765606  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  01 D1 vs D4Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez 4 vs.United Santa Clarita B06 Blue0
 765607  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  02 D2 vs D3MSA FC - Boys 2006 0 vs.South Slammers FC B06 RT2
 765654  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  03 H1 vs H4Slammers FC B06 DM 4 vs.CYSA Premier Academy II1
 765655  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  04 H2 vs H3Atlante SD F Villalba 0 vs.Autobahn SC B2006 Blue2
 765544  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 U1 vs U2Legends IE B06 ANDY 5 vs.Matrix B06 NC Blu2
 765545  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 U3 vs U4Murrieta Surf B06 White 1 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2006-Nino5
 765662  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  01 E3 vs E1CSC B-2006 Red 1 vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2006 - Alonso1
 765663  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  02 E4 vs E2Laguna United FC-B2006-Black 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - B0614
 765587  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  03 O3 vs O4Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Blue 2 vs.HAWKS B2006 Inland 16
 765562  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  09 W1 vs W2Necaxa USA B2006 2 vs.American Premier2
 765563  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  10 W3 vs W4Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 3 vs.LAGSB 2006 White6
 765641  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  01 B3 vs B4DMCV Sharks B2006 - Bodnar
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B061F
 765589  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  02 C2 vs C32006 LA Premier FC Sherman Oaks 1 vs.LA Bulls B06 Black1
 765532  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  03 G1 vs G2Beach FC SB B06 Caldwell 2 vs.Rialto Fire4
 765533  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  04 G3 vs G4Barcelona California - B2006 7 vs.Attack B06 White3
 765608  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  01 D3 vs D1South Slammers FC B06 RT 1 vs.Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez7
 765609  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  02 D4 vs D2United Santa Clarita B06 Blue 3 vs.MSA FC - Boys 20062
 765656  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  03 H3 vs H1Autobahn SC B2006 Blue 1 vs.Slammers FC B06 DM0
 765657  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  04 H4 vs H2CYSA Premier Academy II 3 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba4
 765616  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  09 V1 vs V2LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 2 vs.LAGCV B06 Blue1
 765617  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  10 V3 vs V4HAWKS B2006 Black 2 0 vs.Olimpus FC - B20069
 765664  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  01 E1 vs E2IU Moreno Valley SC - B2006 - Alonso 1 vs.Central California Aztecs - B062
 765665  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  02 E3 vs E4CSC B-2006 Red 10 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Black0
 765627  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  03 L4 vs L2Legends FC Boys B06 SGV 1 vs.Magnus Football Club - BU110
 765647  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  04 M3 vs M4CFA South County - B06 Buss 1 vs.ASA Express Club - Alcala - B20066
 765633  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  09 N4 vs N2South Valley SC - B06 - Scheidemantel 0 vs.United Central - B2006 BLUE8
 765649  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  10 P2 vs P3Crescenta Valley Soccer Club -B2006 Blue 0 vs.Atletico SC - B2006 Orange3
 765550  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  01 F1 vs F2HG Eagles 9 vs.LA Breakers B06 Red0
 765551  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  02 F3 vs F4Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 1 vs.SMU B06 White1
 765571  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  03 J2 vs J3Boca Jrs LA B06 White 9 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER1
 765623  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  04 K3 vs K4San Marcos United - B06 FC 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2006Blue6

Round of 64 - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765666  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  07 Atlante SD M Picos 6 vs.FRAM B06-Myhre0
 765669  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  10 Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC 5 vs.SVYSL- Premier - B2006-Nino0
 765670  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  11 New Image B.U - B2006 1 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba0
 765671  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  12 Juventus SD - B2006 Gold Vazquez 0 vs.VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20061
 765673  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  14 Central California Aztecs - B06 6 vs.Fellowship Of - B20061
 765672  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  13 SD Surf Academy Boys (Whiddon) 2006 0 vs.California Rush B06 Cinza4
 765668  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  09 Matrix B06 NC Blu 0 vs.HG Eagles1
 765667  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  08 American Premier 2 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez1
 765674  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  07 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 2 vs.FC United Real - B20060
 765676  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  09 Rialto Fire 1 vs.HAWKS B2006 Inland 14
 765677  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  10 Autobahn SC B2006 Blue 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B20063
 765678  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  11 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2006 4 vs.CSC B-2006 Red0
 765679  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  12 Boca Jrs LA B06 White 4 vs.United Central - B2006 BLUE0
 765681  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  14 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 8 vs.South Slammers FC B06 RT2
 765680  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  13 United Central - B2006 RED 6 vs.Legends FC Boys B06 SGV0
 765675  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  08 AC Brea - B06 Red 3 vs.Atletico SC - B2006 Orange1
 765682  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  07 Bakersfield Legacy - B2006 Ayala 6 vs.IFC - B20061
 765684  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  09 ASA Express Club - Alcala - B2006 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B06 Robles1
 765685  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  10 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 1 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20062
 765686  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  11 LAGCV B06 Red 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B060
 765687  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  12 Ventura FC Reds 1 vs.Slammers FC B06 DM3
 765689  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  14 IU Moreno Valley SC - B2006 - Suazo
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LAGCV B06 Blue1F
 765688  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  13 Beach FC SB B06 Caldwell 2 vs.SMU B06 White5
 765683  Lancaster NSC  01:00 PM  08 Santa Barbara S.C. B2006Blue 0 vs.FC England - B20061
 765690  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  07 Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold 1F vs.Necaxa SBFC B06 Gunners
Forfeited Game
0
 765692  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  09 AYSO United South OC - B2006 4 vs.LA Bulls B06 Black1
 765693  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  10 2006 LA Premier FC 9 vs.Barcelona California - B20060
 765694  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  11 Legends IE B06 ANDY 2 vs.2006 LA Premier FC Sherman Oaks1
 765695  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  12 Olimpus FC - B2006 2 vs.UIFC Cali United SA Blue3
 765697  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  14 LAGSB 2006 White 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - B2006 KEUHLER0
 765696  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  13 CPL- Riverside City FC B06 3 vs.LA Galaxy-Bakersfield - BU60
 765691  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  08 IU Moreno Valley SC - B2006 - Alonso 5 vs.United Santa Clarita B06 Blue1

Round of 32 - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765698  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  07 Atlante SD M Picos 0 vs.American Premier1
 765699  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  08 HG Eagles 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC0
 765700  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  09 New Image B.U - B2006 1 vs.VC Galaxy - 0761 - B20062
 765701  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  10 California Rush B06 Cinza 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - B064
 765702  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  11 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 1 vs.AC Brea - B06 Red2
 765703  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  12 HAWKS B2006 Inland 1 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B20062
 765704  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  13 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2006 2 vs.Boca Jrs LA B06 White0
 765705  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  14 United Central - B2006 RED 3 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20064
 765706  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  07 Bakersfield Legacy - B2006 Ayala 2 vs.FC England - B20060
 765707  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  08 ASA Express Club - Alcala - B2006 1 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20060
 765708  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  09 LAGCV B06 Red 4 vs.Slammers FC B06 DM3
 765709  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  10 SMU B06 White 7 vs.LAGCV B06 Blue0
 765710  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  11 Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold 3 vs.IU Moreno Valley SC - B2006 - Alonso2
 765711  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  12 AYSO United South OC - B2006 3 vs.2006 LA Premier FC2
 765712  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  13 Legends IE B06 ANDY 3 vs.UIFC Cali United SA Blue2
 765713  Lancaster NSC  11:00 AM  14 CPL- Riverside City FC B06 2 vs.LAGSB 2006 White1

Round of 16 - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765714  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  07 American Premier 1 vs.HG Eagles0
 765715  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  08 VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2006 2
- 2PK  
vs.Central California Aztecs - B062
- 3PK
 765716  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  09 AC Brea - B06 Red 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B20062
 765717  Lancaster NSC  01:45 PM  10 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2006 1
- 3PK  
vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20061
- 4PK
 765718  Lancaster NSC  03:15 PM  11 Bakersfield Legacy - B2006 Ayala 1 vs.ASA Express Club - Alcala - B20063
 765719  Lancaster NSC  03:15 PM  12 LAGCV B06 Red 6 vs.SMU B06 White0
 765720  Lancaster NSC  03:15 PM  13 Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold 3 vs.AYSO United South OC - B20061
 765721  Lancaster NSC  03:15 PM  14 Legends IE B06 ANDY 0 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B062

Quarter Final - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765722  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  01 American Premier 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - B063
 765723  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  02 Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B2006 2 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20061
 765724  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  03 ASA Express Club - Alcala - B2006 0 vs.LAGCV B06 Red1
 765725  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  04 Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold 2 vs.CPL- Riverside City FC B060

Semi-Final - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765726  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  01 Central California Aztecs - B06 3 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B20060
 765727  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  02 LAGCV B06 Red 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B06 Elite Gold1

Final - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 765728  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  01 Central California Aztecs - B06 2 vs.LAGCV B06 Red0