Round of 32
(3/16)
|
Round of 16
(3/17)
|
Quarter Final
(3/17)
|
Semi-Final
(3/23)
|
Final
(3/24)
|
First of A
(A1) AVSC STORM ACADEMY G05
|
1
|
Second of P
(P1) Pateadores HB G2005
|
0
|
|
TUSA Soccer Club - G2005
|
0
|
|
Real So Cal-SCV G 2005 W
|
0
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 03
|
Game # 768222
|
Time: 2:00 PM
|
FC Premier - Long Beach G05
|
2
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 768224
|
Time: 10:45 AM
|
FC Premier - Long Beach G05
|
0
|
Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse
Champion
|
4
|
|
First of B
(B2) TUSA Soccer Club - G2005
|
3
|
Second of O
(O4) Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black
|
0
|
|
First of C
(C1) FRAM G05-Ferren
|
2
3 PK's
|
Second of N
(N4) Hawks G2005 Academy
|
2
4 PK's
|
|
Real So Cal-SCV G 2005 W
|
1
|
|
First of D
(D1) Real So Cal-SCV G 2005 W
|
2
|
Second of M
(M3) Fullerton Rangers G05 SYL
|
0
|
|
First of E
(E1) Temecula United SC Girls 2005 Black
|
3
|
Second of L
(L4) CDA FC Slammers - SB G05 Cantu
|
1
|
|
Temecula United SC Girls 2005 Black
|
1
|
FC Premier - Long Beach G05
|
2
|
|
FC Premier - Long Beach G05
|
2
|
San Diego SC G2005 Orange
|
1
|
|
First of F
(F1) Santa Barbara S.C. G2005Elite
|
0
|
Second of K
(K3) FC Premier - Long Beach G05
|
1
|
|
First of G
(G4) San Diego SC G2005 Orange
|
3
|
Second of J
(J2) Legends IE G05 BATTISTA
|
1
|
|
San Diego SC G2005 Orange
|
3
|
OC Surf Anaheim - G2005 Corder Blue
|
2
|
|
First of H
(H1) OC Surf Anaheim - G2005 Corder Blue
|
2
|
Second of I
(I4) Pateadores MV G2005
|
0
|
|
First of I
(I3) Cardiff Mustangs - G2005 Red Velez
|
2
|
Second of H
(H4) Legends FC Girls North G05 FC
|
3
|
|
Legends FC Girls North G05 FC
|
1
|
Real So Cal-SCV - G2005 BLK
|
3
|
|
Real So Cal-SCV - G2005 BLK
|
0
|
Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse
|
2
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: 04
|
Game # 768223
|
Time: 2:00 PM
|
Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse
|
1
|
Central Coast United - G2005 Green
|
0
|
|
First of J
(J3) LMFC G2005 Lambert
|
2
|
Second of G
(G1) Real So Cal-SCV - G2005 BLK
|
3
|
|
First of K
(K1) Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2005
|
1
|
Second of F
(F2) Granada United Futbol Club - G2005
|
0
|
|
Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2005
|
0
|
Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse
|
2
|
|
First of L
(L1) Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse
|
3
|
Second of E
(E4) Slammers FC G05 IT
|
2
|
|
First of M
(M1) Central Coast United - G2005 Green
|
3
|
Second of D
(D3) PDSC * G2005
|
2
|
|
Central Coast United - G2005 Green
|
2
|
Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005
|
1
|
|
Central Coast United - G2005 Green
|
4
|
Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2005 Red
|
1
|
|
First of N
(N1) Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005
|
3
|
Second of C
(C3) Pateadores RSM G2005 Blue
|
0
|
|
First of O
(O2) LIVERPOOL SC - G2005 RED LOPEZ
|
2
|
Second of B
(B1) LIVERPOOL SC - G2005
|
0
|
|
LIVERPOOL SC - G2005 RED LOPEZ
|
0
|
Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2005 Red
|
2
|
|
First of P
(P2) Milan SC 0549 - 01 - G2005 Red
|
1
|
Second of A
(A2) Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier
|
0
|
|