Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2010/9U Mayors

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 14 Wildcards.
Round of 64
(2/9)
Round of 32
(2/10)
Round of 16
(2/10)
Quarter Final
(2/23)
Semi-Final
(2/23)
Final
(2/24)
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 1A
Game # 751108
Time: 8:30 AM
First of A
(A3) Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010

6
WC 14
(D1) Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham

0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 1A
Game # 751140
Time: 8:00 AM
Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010
3
Worldwide Paramount FC
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 1A
Game # 751156
Time: 12:30 PM
Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010
4
Los Angeles Stars Premier Gemini
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A11
Game # 751164
Time: 8:00 AM
Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010
4
2010 LA Premier FC
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A11
Game # 751168
Time: 1:00 PM
Tiffinys Pachuca (EUFC) - 2010
1
Oxnard United Soccer Club
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A11
Game # 751170
Time: 8:30 AM
Oxnard United Soccer Club
1
Downtown SC B10 South Gate
Champion

3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 1B
Game # 751109
Time: 8:30 AM
Second of Y
(Y3) Vista Storm SC - B2010 Black

2
Second of X
(X4) Worldwide Paramount FC

4
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 2A
Game # 751110
Time: 8:30 AM
First of B
(B2) San Diego SC B2010 White

0
Second of W
(W2) Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 1B
Game # 751141
Time: 8:00 AM
Total Futbol Academy (SGV) PSC
0
Los Angeles Stars Premier Gemini
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 2B
Game # 751111
Time: 8:30 AM
First of C
(C2) Boca OC B2010 White

2
2 PK's
Second of V
(V1) Los Angeles Stars Premier Gemini

2
3 PK's
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 3A
Game # 751112
Time: 8:30 AM
First of D
(D2) Extreme Soccer Club

2
WC 6
(X2) CDA FC Slammers Orange B10 Santana

0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 2A
Game # 751142
Time: 8:00 AM
Extreme Soccer Club
1
Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2010
2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 1B
Game # 751157
Time: 12:30 PM
Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2010
0
2010 LA Premier FC
2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 3B
Game # 751113
Time: 8:30 AM
Second of U
(U2) Xplosion SC B10 Black

1
Second of T
(T1) Palmdale Thunder Soccer Club - B2010

2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 4A
Game # 751114
Time: 8:30 AM
First of E
(E4) 2010 LA Premier FC

7
Second of S
(S2) UIFC Elite

0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 2B
Game # 751143
Time: 8:00 AM
2010 LA Premier FC
2
FC Golden State - 2010 East Jord
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 4B
Game # 751115
Time: 8:30 AM
First of F
(F3) LA Galaxy OC - B2010 White 1

1
WC 7
(P1) FC Golden State - 2010 East Jord

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 1A
Game # 751116
Time: 10:00 AM
First of G
(G3) San Diego SC B2010 Black

3
WC 10
(I2) LAGSD B10 - Aldecoa

2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 3A
Game # 751144
Time: 8:00 AM
San Diego SC B2010 Black
0
LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Black
6
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 2A
Game # 751158
Time: 12:30 PM
LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Black
3
CSLO/REAL 2010
6
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A12
Game # 751165
Time: 8:00 AM
CSLO/REAL 2010
2
Oxnard United Soccer Club
3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 1B
Game # 751117
Time: 10:00 AM
Second of R
(R2) LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Black

4
Second of Q
(Q4) AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo

0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 2A
Game # 751118
Time: 10:00 AM
First of H
(H3) Beach FC LB B10 Artiaga

9
Second of P
(P3) DMCV Sharks B2010 - Bodnar

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 3B
Game # 751145
Time: 8:00 AM
Beach FC LB B10 Artiaga
2
CSLO/REAL 2010
4
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 2B
Game # 751119
Time: 10:00 AM
First of I
(I4) CSLO/REAL 2010

5
WC 2
(J4) FC Long Beach B10 - Red

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 3A
Game # 751120
Time: 10:00 AM
First of J
(J3) IFC - B2010

1
WC 3
(R4) LMFC B2010 Cruz

2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 4A
Game # 751146
Time: 8:00 AM
LMFC B2010 Cruz
2
Oxnard United Soccer Club
9
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 2B
Game # 751159
Time: 12:30 PM
Oxnard United Soccer Club
9
FC Golden State - 2010 South White
0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 3B
Game # 751121
Time: 10:00 AM
First of K
(K3) MSA FC - Boys 2010

1
Second of O
(O1) Oxnard United Soccer Club

3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 4A
Game # 751122
Time: 10:00 AM
Second of N
(N1) Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Red

0
Second of M
(M3) FC Golden State - 2010 South White

5
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 4B
Game # 751147
Time: 8:00 AM
FC Golden State - 2010 South White
3
Nado - B2010
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 4B
Game # 751123
Time: 10:00 AM
First of L
(L1) Nado - B2010

3
WC 11
(H2) SD United B2010 Black

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 1A
Game # 751124
Time: 11:30 AM
First of M
(M1) UIFC FASC PDA B2010

4
WC 12
(N3) SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes

0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 1A
Game # 751148
Time: 9:30 AM
UIFC FASC PDA B2010
3
Laguna Niguel - B2010 Red Bulls
0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 3A
Game # 751160
Time: 2:00 PM
UIFC FASC PDA B2010
2
Santa Ana FC JR ELITE - B2010
4
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B11
Game # 751166
Time: 8:00 AM
Santa Ana FC JR ELITE - B2010
1
Downtown SC B10 South Gate
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: A12
Game # 751169
Time: 1:00 PM
Downtown SC B10 South Gate
6
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2010 - Fermin
0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 1B
Game # 751125
Time: 11:30 AM
Second of L
(L4) Laguna Niguel - B2010 Red Bulls

2
4 PK's
Second of K
(K1) Attack B10 Green

2
2 PK's
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 2A
Game # 751126
Time: 11:30 AM
First of N
(N2) Tigres Academy UANL California B10

5
Second of J
(J1) Santa Barbara S.C. B2010White

4
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 1B
Game # 751149
Time: 9:30 AM
Tigres Academy UANL California B10
1
Santa Ana FC JR ELITE - B2010
3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 2B
Game # 751127
Time: 11:30 AM
First of O
(O2) Santa Ana FC JR ELITE - B2010

8
WC 1
(T2) CDA FC Slammers - B11 Mora

2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 3A
Game # 751128
Time: 11:30 AM
First of P
(P2) Celtic Harps PreAcademy B10

1
WC 4
(V4) Athletic Futbol Club - B2010

4
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 2A
Game # 751150
Time: 9:30 AM
Athletic Futbol Club - B2010
0
Downtown SC B10 South Gate
5
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 03 B
Game # 751161
Time: 2:00 PM
Downtown SC B10 South Gate
4
Arsenal FC B10 FC
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 3B
Game # 751129
Time: 11:30 AM
First of Q
(Q3) Downtown SC B10 South Gate

3
Second of I
(I1) Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2010

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 4A
Game # 751130
Time: 11:30 AM
First of R
(R1) Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega

3
Second of H
(H1) STRIKERS FC - NEWPORT MESA - B10 ND

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 2B
Game # 751151
Time: 9:30 AM
Albion SC B10 Premier - Ortega
2
2 PK's
Arsenal FC B10 FC
1
3 PK's
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 4B
Game # 751131
Time: 11:30 AM
First of S
(S3) LAGSD B10 - Avory

1
WC 9
(L2) Arsenal FC B10 FC

3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 1A
Game # 751132
Time: 1:00 PM
First of T
(T4) HFC Sporting SoCal B2010 - White

5
WC 8
(G1) Fullerton Rangers B10 Pre-SYL

0
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 3A
Game # 751152
Time: 9:30 AM
HFC Sporting SoCal B2010 - White
2
Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 4A
Game # 751162
Time: 2:00 PM
HFC Sporting SoCal B2010 - White
0
Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: B12
Game # 751167
Time: 8:00 AM
Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
4
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2010 - Fermin
8
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 1B
Game # 751133
Time: 1:00 PM
Second of G
(G4) Newcastle United FC - B2010M

3
3 PK's
Second of F
(F2) Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes Cardenas

3
4 PK's
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 2A
Game # 751134
Time: 1:00 PM
First of U
(U3) Atlante SD Barcelona Elite

8
Second of E
(E3) South Valley SC - B10 - Shwora

2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 3B
Game # 751153
Time: 9:30 AM
Atlante SD Barcelona Elite
3
Total Futbol Pre-Academy 10'
1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 2B
Game # 751135
Time: 1:00 PM
First of V
(V3) Total Futbol Pre-Academy 10'

4
WC 5
(C4) Legends IE B10 LOPEZ

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 3A
Game # 751136
Time: 1:00 PM
First of W
(W4) FRAM B10-Holland

5
Second of D
(D3) San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2010

1
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 4A
Game # 751154
Time: 9:30 AM
FRAM B10-Holland
1
DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton
2
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 4B
Game # 751163
Time: 2:00 PM
DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton
2
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2010 - Fermin
3
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 3B
Game # 751137
Time: 1:00 PM
First of X
(X3) Albion SC South B2010 Academy

1
Second of C
(C1) DMCV Sharks B2010 - Penton

4
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 4A
Game # 751138
Time: 1:00 PM
Second of B
(B3) NHB FC

1
3 PK's
Second of A
(A1) Real So Cal B10 PC Blue

1
2 PK's
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 4B
Game # 751155
Time: 9:30 AM
NHB FC
0
IU Moreno Valley SC - B2010 - Fermin
5
Location: Ryan Park
Field: 4B
Game # 751139
Time: 1:00 PM
First of Y
(Y1) IU Moreno Valley SC - B2010 - Fermin

5
WC 13
(B1) Brazil Stars BU2010 / HC Paulo

0