Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Cal South State Cup Mayors Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2010/9U Mayors
   

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


* You may click on each respective team to see the team's schedule.

14 Wild Cards Will Advance.
WC Num WildCards Team
Points
Tie Brkr Goal Diff Tie Brkr Goals Against Tie Brkr Goals For Tie Brkr Shut Outs
WC1 T2: CDA FC Slammers - B11 Mora 4.00 3361
WC2 J4: FC Long Beach B10 - Red 4.00 24111
WC3 R4: LMFC B2010 Cruz 4.00 1780
WC4 V4: Athletic Futbol Club - B2010 4.00 07170
WC5 C4: Legends IE B10 LOPEZ 4.00 0780
WC6 X2: CDA FC Slammers Orange B10 Santana 4.00 -1430
WC7 P1: FC Golden State - 2010 East Jord 4.00 -1641
WC8 G1: Fullerton Rangers B10 Pre-SYL 4.00 -1870
WC9 L2: Arsenal FC B10 FC 4.00 -2860
WC10 I2: LAGSD B10 - Aldecoa 4.00 -3960
WC11 H2: SD United B2010 Black 4.00 -31370
WC12 N3: SD Force FC Academy B2010- Holmes 3.00 1591
WC13 B1: Brazil Stars BU2010 / HC Paulo 3.00 1691
WC14 D1: Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham 3.00 1790
WC15 U1: Boyle Heights F.C B10 3.00 -1870
WC16 K4: Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Red 3.00 -11261
WC17 A2: Temecula United SC Boys 2010 Navy 3.00 -21160
WC18 O3: San Marcos United - B10 FC 3.00 -213101
WC19 S4: LA Galaxy OC- B2010 White 2 3.00 -3960
WC20 W3: Atlante SD Barcelona Elite 3.00 -31170
WC21 M2: Poway Vaqueros SC- B2010 Fenlason 3.00 -41970
WC22 Y4: West Covina Yo - B2010 3.00 -51031
WC23 Q1: Matrix B10 NC 3.00 -51550
WC24 E1: Pateadores Los Angeles- B2010 3.00 -61151
WC25 X1: Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2010 1.00 -2860
WC26 F1: 2010 LA Premier FC Black 1.00 -3630
WC27 Q2: Scripps United - B2010 1.00 -5830
WC28 F4: Legends FC Boys West B10 Black 1.00 -71440
WC29 E2: SMU B10 White 0.00 -6820
WC30 G2: Real So Cal-SCV - B2010 B 0.00 -7920
WC31 H4: LA Breakers B10 0.00 -82250
WC32 S1: Hotspurs USA - B2010 White 0.00 -91320
WC33 J2: FC Golden State - 2010 Black 0.00 -91510
WC34 I3: Riverside MGFM 0.00 -91760
WC35 P4: Xplosion SC B10 0.00 -101110
WC36 L3: LAGSD B10 - Brito 0.00 -101220
WC37 D4: LIVERPOOL SC - B2010 WHITE FENISON 0.00 -101740
WC38 Y2: OVC- B2010 (Dreyfus)Orange 0.00 -102300
WC39 R3: Slammers FC B2010 IS 0.00 -111410
WC40 W1: Dynamo SC B10 0.00 -111730
WC41 U4: Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B2010 0.00 -111720
WC42 V2: Colton America SC-B2010 0.00 -113340
WC43 K2: SVYSL- Premier - B2010-Biscoe 0.00 -121520
WC44 T3: Beach FC SB B10 Kirk 0.00 -121600
WC45 C3: SD Surf Academy Boys (Leichty) 2010 0.00 -121720
WC46 A4: Murrieta Surf B10 White 0.00 -122010
WC47 B4: JUSA Spillman B2010 0.00 -122000
WC48 N4: FC Golden State - 2010 White 0.00 -122110
WC49 M4: FC Premier B2010 - De Wit 0.00 -122640
WC50 O4: Laguna United FC-B2010-White 0.00 -123200