menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 2010/10U Presidents
date_range
SAT, JAN 18, 2020
Round:
B
#362218
01/18/20 08:30 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10A
Score
D1 vs D4
3
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 East White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Steel United - 2010 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362219
01/18/20 08:30 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10B
Score
D2 vs D3
7
Home Team:
Pateadores IRV B2010 PA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362236
01/18/20 08:30 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12A
Score
H1 vs H4
1
Home Team:
LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362237
01/18/20 08:30 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12B
Score
H2 vs H3
3
Home Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Anaya
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#412545
01/18/20 09:45 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s11A
Score
AB1 vs AB4
5
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2010 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362260
01/18/20 09:45 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10A
Score
F1 vs F4
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362261
01/18/20 09:45 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10B
Score
F2 vs F3
3
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LAGSD B10 Pre Academy II-Aquino
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362230
01/18/20 09:45 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12A
Score
J1 vs J4
10
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 SGV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362231
01/18/20 09:45 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12B
Score
J2 vs J3
1
Home Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Newcastle United FC - B2010 DP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#412546
01/18/20 11:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s11A
Score
AB2 vs AB6
3
Home Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Gratzer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362258
01/18/20 11:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10A
Score
E1 vs E2
5
Home Team:
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Inter-America Azteca F C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362259
01/18/20 11:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10B
Score
E3 vs E4
6
Home Team:
UIFC Norwalk United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Atlante SD G Duque B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362246
01/18/20 11:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12A
Score
I1 vs I2
4
Home Team:
Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FC Long Beach B10 - Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362247
01/18/20 11:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12B
Score
I3 vs I4
3
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - B2010 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD ELI7E FC - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362220
01/18/20 12:15 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10A
Score
D3 vs D1
0
Home Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 East White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362221
01/18/20 12:15 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10B
Score
D4 vs D2
4
Home Team:
Steel United - 2010 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Pateadores IRV B2010 PA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362238
01/18/20 12:15 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12A
Score
H3 vs H1
3
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362239
01/18/20 12:15 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12B
Score
H4 vs H2
1
Home Team:
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Anaya
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#412547
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s11A
Score
AB3 vs AB5
3
Home Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2010 PDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CFA Orange County B10 Brasil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362262
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10A
Score
F3 vs F1
0
Home Team:
LAGSD B10 Pre Academy II-Aquino
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362263
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10B
Score
F4 vs F2
5
Home Team:
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362232
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12A
Score
J3 vs J1
0
Home Team:
Newcastle United FC - B2010 DP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 SGV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362233
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12B
Score
J4 vs J2
4
Home Team:
Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362228
01/18/20 02:15 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s03A
Score
C1 vs C2
8
Home Team:
Strikers FC North B10 Black CH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362229
01/18/20 02:45 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s03B
Score
C3 vs C4
0
Home Team:
OC Surf B10 Chaplow
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362252
01/18/20 02:45 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10A
Score
G1 vs G2
3
Home Team:
SMU B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
UIFC Futbol Academy SoCal
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362253
01/18/20 02:45 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10B
Score
G3 vs G4
0
Home Team:
Santa Barbara S.C. B2010Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
California Rush B10 Rush
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 19, 2020
Round:
B
#362254
01/19/20 08:30 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10A
Score
E1 vs E4
11
Home Team:
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Atlante SD G Duque B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362255
01/19/20 08:30 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10B
Score
E2 vs E3
1
Home Team:
Inter-America Azteca F C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UIFC Norwalk United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362242
01/19/20 08:30 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12A
Score
I1 vs I4
5
Home Team:
Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD ELI7E FC - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362243
01/19/20 08:30 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12B
Score
I2 vs I3
4
Home Team:
FC Long Beach B10 - Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Liverpool SC - B2010 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362224
01/19/20 09:15 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s03A
Score
C1 vs C4
5
Home Team:
Strikers FC North B10 Black CH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362225
01/19/20 09:15 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s03B
Score
C2 vs C3
3
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
OC Surf B10 Chaplow
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362248
01/19/20 09:45 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10A
Score
G1 vs G4
1
Home Team:
SMU B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
California Rush B10 Rush
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362249
01/19/20 09:45 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10B
Score
G2 vs G3
2
Home Team:
UIFC Futbol Academy SoCal
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Santa Barbara S.C. B2010Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362234
01/19/20 09:45 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12A
Score
J1 vs J2
3
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 SGV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362235
01/19/20 09:45 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12B
Score
J3 vs J4
4
Home Team:
Newcastle United FC - B2010 DP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362215
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s04A
Score
AB1 vs AB6
4
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362216
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s04B
Score
AB2 vs AB5
2
Home Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Gratzer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
CFA Orange County B10 Brasil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362217
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s11A
Score
AB3 vs AB4
2
Home Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2010 PDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2010 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362222
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10A
Score
D1 vs D2
2
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 East White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Pateadores IRV B2010 PA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362223
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10B
Score
D3 vs D4
0
Home Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
14
Away Team:
Steel United - 2010 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362240
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12A
Score
H1 vs H2
6
Home Team:
LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Anaya
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362241
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12B
Score
H3 vs H4
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362256
01/19/20 12:15 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10A
Score
E3 vs E1
1
Home Team:
UIFC Norwalk United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362257
01/19/20 12:15 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10B
Score
E4 vs E2
2
Home Team:
Atlante SD G Duque B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Inter-America Azteca F C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362244
01/19/20 12:15 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12A
Score
I3 vs I1
1
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - B2010 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362245
01/19/20 12:15 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s12B
Score
I4 vs I2
0
Home Team:
SD ELI7E FC - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
FC Long Beach B10 - Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362226
01/19/20 01:00 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s03A
Score
C3 vs C1
1
Home Team:
OC Surf B10 Chaplow
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Strikers FC North B10 Black CH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362227
01/19/20 01:00 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s03B
Score
C4 vs C2
0
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362250
01/19/20 01:30 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10A
Score
G3 vs G1
1
Home Team:
Santa Barbara S.C. B2010Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
SMU B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362251
01/19/20 01:30 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10B
Score
G4 vs G2
7
Home Team:
California Rush B10 Rush
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
UIFC Futbol Academy SoCal
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#412512
01/19/20 02:45 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s04A
Score
AB1 vs AB5
5
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CFA Orange County B10 Brasil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#412513
01/19/20 02:45 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s04B
Score
AB2 vs AB4
4
Home Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Gratzer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2010 Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#412544
01/19/20 02:45 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s11A
Score
AB3 vs AB6
3
Home Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2010 PDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion B10 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362264
01/19/20 02:45 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10A
Score
F1 vs F2
3
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362265
01/19/20 02:45 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #s10B
Score
F3 vs F4
0
Home Team:
LAGSD B10 Pre Academy II-Aquino
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
R16
#362266
01/25/20 08:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s20A
Score
First of AB vs WC 6
5
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UIFC Norwalk United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362267
01/25/20 08:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s20B
Score
First of H vs First of C
3
Home Team:
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Strikers FC North B10 Black CH
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362268
01/25/20 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s20A
Score
First of D vs WC 2
4
Home Team:
Steel United - 2010 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC Long Beach B10 - Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362269
01/25/20 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s20B
Score
First of E vs WC 3
1
Home Team:
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 East White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362270
01/25/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s20A
Score
First of F vs WC 4
9
Home Team:
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Gratzer
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362271
01/25/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s20B
Score
First of G vs WC 1
3
Home Team:
California Rush B10 Rush
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362272
01/25/20 12:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s20A
Score
First of I vs WC 5
2
Home Team:
Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Newcastle United FC - B2010 DP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362273
01/25/20 12:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s20B
Score
First of J vs Second of AB
3
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 SGV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2010 PDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
QF
#362274
01/26/20 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s19A
Score
Winner R16 Game# 362266 vs Winner R16 Game# 362267
3
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362275
01/26/20 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s19B
Score
Winner R16 Game# 362268 vs Winner R16 Game# 362269
3
Home Team:
Steel United - 2010 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 East White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362276
01/26/20 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s20A
Score
Winner R16 Game# 362270 vs Winner R16 Game# 362271
2
Home Team:
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
California Rush B10 Rush
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362277
01/26/20 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s20B
Score
Winner R16 Game# 362272 vs Winner R16 Game# 362273
1
Home Team:
Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 SGV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
SF
#362278
01/26/20 02:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s20A
Score
Winner QF Game# 362274 vs Winner QF Game# 362275
1
Home Team:
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 East White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#362279
01/26/20 02:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s20B
Score PK 5 pk4
Winner QF Game# 362276 vs Winner QF Game# 362277
3
Home Team:
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 SGV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
F
#362280
02/09/20 10:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s12B
Score
Winner SF Game# 362278 vs Winner SF Game# 362279
0
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 East White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact