menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 2010/10U Governors
date_range
SAT, JAN 18, 2020
Round:
B
#360816
01/18/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s11B
Score
E1 vs E4
9
Home Team:
Safc - Junior Elite B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LA Breakers B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360817
01/18/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s11A
Score
E2 vs E3
8
Home Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Attack B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360804
01/18/20 08:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15A
Score
K1 vs K4
5
Home Team:
BYSC Corona B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South Slammers FC B10 RB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360805
01/18/20 08:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15B
Score
K2 vs K3
1
Home Team:
Slammers FC B2010 JL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360744
01/18/20 08:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17A
Score
O1 vs O4
9
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 4
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360745
01/18/20 08:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17B
Score
O2 vs O3
0
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360733
01/18/20 09:15 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14B
Score
I2 vs I3
4
Home Team:
Real So Cal B10 NR White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Navarro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360731
01/18/20 09:15 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s18A
Score
P3 vs P4
3
Home Team:
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Beach FC SB B10 Sanchez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360738
01/18/20 09:45 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s09A
Score
B1 vs B4
6
Home Team:
Baldwin Park - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360739
01/18/20 09:45 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s09B
Score
B2 vs B3
5
Home Team:
Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
UIFC LA Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360786
01/18/20 09:45 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s11A
Score
G1 vs G4
2
Home Team:
Boca OC B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
California Rush B10 Nero
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360787
01/18/20 09:45 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s11B
Score
G2 vs G3
4
Home Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Murrieta Surf B10 PDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360732
01/18/20 09:45 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14A
Score
I1 vs I4
4
Home Team:
La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B10 Cruz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360780
01/18/20 09:45 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15A
Score
M1 vs M4
8
Home Team:
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FRAM B10-Holland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360781
01/18/20 09:45 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15B
Score
M2 vs M3
1
Home Team:
FC Heat B2010 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD United B2010 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360750
01/18/20 09:45 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17A
Score
Q1 vs Q4
5
Home Team:
IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Real So Cal B10 PC White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360751
01/18/20 09:45 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17B
Score
Q2 vs Q3
2
Home Team:
LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion SC B10 Academy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360723
01/18/20 10:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s18A
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
CDA FC Slammers Orange B10 Santana
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360779
01/18/20 10:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14B
Score
D3 vs D4
0
Home Team:
San Clemente Surf B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
DTLA-SC B10 South Gate
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360724
01/18/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17B
Score
A2 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Autobahn SC B2010 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360778
01/18/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14A
Score
D1 vs D2
2
Home Team:
Oxnard United Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Beach FC SB B10 Kirk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360766
01/18/20 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s11A
Score
F1 vs F2
3
Home Team:
LA Surf LC B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 SGV White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360767
01/18/20 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s11B
Score
F3 vs F4
5
Home Team:
NHB FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360802
01/18/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15A
Score
L1 vs L2
0
Home Team:
Real So Cal B10 PC Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360803
01/18/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15B
Score
L3 vs L4
0
Home Team:
Murrieta Surf B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360730
01/18/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17A
Score
P1 vs P2
4
Home Team:
Oxnard Real AC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Ole
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360818
01/18/20 12:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s11A
Score
E3 vs E1
3
Home Team:
Attack B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Safc - Junior Elite B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360819
01/18/20 12:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s11B
Score
E4 vs E2
3
Home Team:
LA Breakers B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360806
01/18/20 12:15 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15A
Score
K3 vs K1
9
Home Team:
Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
BYSC Corona B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360807
01/18/20 12:15 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15B
Score
K4 vs K2
1
Home Team:
South Slammers FC B10 RB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Slammers FC B2010 JL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360746
01/18/20 12:15 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17A
Score
O3 vs O1
4
Home Team:
LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360747
01/18/20 12:15 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17B
Score
O4 vs O2
1
Home Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 4
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360735
01/18/20 01:00 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14B
Score
I4 vs I2
1
Home Team:
CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B10 Cruz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Real So Cal B10 NR White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360740
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s09A
Score
B3 vs B1
0
Home Team:
UIFC LA Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Baldwin Park - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360741
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s09B
Score
B4 vs B2
1
Home Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360788
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s11A
Score
G3 vs G1
3
Home Team:
Murrieta Surf B10 PDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Boca OC B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360789
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s11B
Score
G4 vs G2
2
Home Team:
California Rush B10 Nero
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360734
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14A
Score
I3 vs I1
1
Home Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Navarro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360782
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15A
Score
M3 vs M1
1
Home Team:
SD United B2010 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360783
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15B
Score
M4 vs M2
1
Home Team:
FRAM B10-Holland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
FC Heat B2010 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360752
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17A
Score
Q3 vs Q1
1
Home Team:
Albion SC B10 Academy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360753
01/18/20 01:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17B
Score
Q4 vs Q2
4
Home Team:
Real So Cal B10 PC White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#386910
01/18/20 02:15 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s18A
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Autobahn SC B2010 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360815
01/18/20 02:15 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14B
Score
J3 vs J4
0
Home Team:
Newcastle United FC - B2010 JM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360725
01/18/20 02:45 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17B
Score
A3 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers Orange B10 Santana
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360796
01/18/20 02:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s09A
Score
C1 vs C2
1
Home Team:
HAWKS B2010 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360797
01/18/20 02:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s09B
Score
C3 vs C4
5
Home Team:
Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360772
01/18/20 02:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s11A
Score
H1 vs H2
4
Home Team:
Pateadores IRV B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FRAM B10-Estrada
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360773
01/18/20 02:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s11B
Score
H3 vs H4
5
Home Team:
Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Legends FC Boys B10 FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360814
01/18/20 02:45 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14A
Score
J1 vs J2
5
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B10 Torres
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360760
01/18/20 02:45 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15A
Score
N1 vs N2
2
Home Team:
PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NFFC B2010 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360761
01/18/20 02:45 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15B
Score
N3 vs N4
3
Home Team:
LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GPS Los Angeles B2010 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 19, 2020
Round:
B
#360774
01/19/20 08:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14A
Score
D1 vs D4
3
Home Team:
Oxnard United Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
DTLA-SC B10 South Gate
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360775
01/19/20 08:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14B
Score
D2 vs D3
2
Home Team:
Beach FC SB B10 Kirk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Clemente Surf B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360762
01/19/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s11A
Score
F1 vs F4
11
Home Team:
LA Surf LC B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360763
01/19/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s11B
Score
F2 vs F3
2
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 SGV White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
NHB FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360798
01/19/20 08:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15A
Score
L1 vs L4
1
Home Team:
Real So Cal B10 PC Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360799
01/19/20 08:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15B
Score
L2 vs L3
4
Home Team:
FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Murrieta Surf B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360726
01/19/20 08:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17A
Score
P1 vs P4
9
Home Team:
Oxnard Real AC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Beach FC SB B10 Sanchez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360727
01/19/20 08:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17B
Score
P2 vs P3
3
Home Team:
Ole
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#386911
01/19/20 09:45 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17B
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
CDA FC Slammers Orange B10 Santana
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Autobahn SC B2010 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360792
01/19/20 09:45 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s09A
Score
C1 vs C4
3
Home Team:
HAWKS B2010 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360793
01/19/20 09:45 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s09B
Score
C2 vs C3
4
Home Team:
LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360768
01/19/20 09:45 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s11A
Score
H1 vs H4
4
Home Team:
Pateadores IRV B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Legends FC Boys B10 FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360769
01/19/20 09:45 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s11B
Score
H2 vs H3
1
Home Team:
FRAM B10-Estrada
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360810
01/19/20 09:45 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14A
Score
J1 vs J4
2
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360811
01/19/20 09:45 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14B
Score
J2 vs J3
3
Home Team:
CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B10 Torres
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Newcastle United FC - B2010 JM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360756
01/19/20 09:45 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15A
Score
N1 vs N4
3
Home Team:
PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GPS Los Angeles B2010 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360757
01/19/20 09:45 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15B
Score
N2 vs N3
2
Home Team:
NFFC B2010 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#386912
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14B
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Oxnard Xolos Academy FC - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360820
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s11A
Score
E1 vs E2
6
Home Team:
Safc - Junior Elite B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360821
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s11B
Score
E3 vs E4
2
Home Team:
Attack B10 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LA Breakers B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360808
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15A
Score
K1 vs K2
1
Home Team:
BYSC Corona B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Slammers FC B2010 JL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360809
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15B
Score
K3 vs K4
14
Home Team:
Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
South Slammers FC B10 RB
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360748
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17A
Score
O1 vs O2
6
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360749
01/19/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17B
Score
O3 vs O4
5
Home Team:
LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 4
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360776
01/19/20 12:15 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14A
Score
D3 vs D1
1
Home Team:
San Clemente Surf B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Oxnard United Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360777
01/19/20 12:15 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14B
Score
D4 vs D2
5
Home Team:
DTLA-SC B10 South Gate
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Beach FC SB B10 Kirk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360764
01/19/20 12:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s11A
Score
F3 vs F1
0
Home Team:
NHB FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
LA Surf LC B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360765
01/19/20 12:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s11B
Score
F4 vs F2
2
Home Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 SGV White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360800
01/19/20 12:15 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15A
Score
L3 vs L1
2
Home Team:
Murrieta Surf B10 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Real So Cal B10 PC Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360801
01/19/20 12:15 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15B
Score
L4 vs L2
4
Home Team:
SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360728
01/19/20 12:15 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17A
Score
P3 vs P1
1
Home Team:
CAL WARRIORS LEGENDS FA 2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Oxnard Real AC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360729
01/19/20 12:15 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17B
Score
P4 vs P2
0
Home Team:
Beach FC SB B10 Sanchez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Ole
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360794
01/19/20 01:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s09A
Score
C3 vs C1
3
Home Team:
Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
HAWKS B2010 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360795
01/19/20 01:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s09B
Score
C4 vs C2
1
Home Team:
SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360770
01/19/20 01:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s11A
Score
H3 vs H1
4
Home Team:
Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Pateadores IRV B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360771
01/19/20 01:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s11B
Score
H4 vs H2
0
Home Team:
Legends FC Boys B10 FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FRAM B10-Estrada
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360812
01/19/20 01:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14A
Score
J3 vs J1
0
Home Team:
Newcastle United FC - B2010 JM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360813
01/19/20 01:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14B
Score
J4 vs J2
3
Home Team:
Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B10 Torres
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360758
01/19/20 01:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15A
Score
N3 vs N1
1
Home Team:
LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360759
01/19/20 01:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15B
Score
N4 vs N2
1
Home Team:
GPS Los Angeles B2010 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NFFC B2010 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360755
01/19/20 01:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17B
Score
Q3 vs Q4
0
Home Team:
Albion SC B10 Academy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Real So Cal B10 PC White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360742
01/19/20 02:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s09A
Score
B1 vs B2
4
Home Team:
Baldwin Park - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360743
01/19/20 02:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s09B
Score
B3 vs B4
3
Home Team:
UIFC LA Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2010 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360790
01/19/20 02:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s11A
Score
G1 vs G2
1
Home Team:
Boca OC B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2010 Gold 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360791
01/19/20 02:45 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s11B
Score
G3 vs G4
3
Home Team:
Murrieta Surf B10 PDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
California Rush B10 Nero
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360736
01/19/20 02:45 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14A
Score
I1 vs I2
1
Home Team:
La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Real So Cal B10 NR White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360737
01/19/20 02:45 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s14B
Score
I3 vs I4
3
Home Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine - B2010 Navarro
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B10 Cruz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360784
01/19/20 02:45 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15A
Score
M1 vs M2
2
Home Team:
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FC Heat B2010 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360785
01/19/20 02:45 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s15B
Score
M3 vs M4
3
Home Team:
SD United B2010 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FRAM B10-Holland
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360754
01/19/20 02:45 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s17A
Score
Q1 vs Q2
6
Home Team:
IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD B10 Gold-Aldecoa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
R32
#360593
01/25/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s19
Score
First of A vs WC 15
4
Home Team:
Autobahn SC B2010 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360594
01/25/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s20
Score
First of B vs First of C
6
Home Team:
Baldwin Park - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC- B2010 Gold 3
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360595
01/25/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s17
Score
First of D vs WC 7
8
Home Team:
DTLA-SC B10 South Gate
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360596
01/25/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s18
Score
First of E vs WC 8
4
Home Team:
Safc - Junior Elite B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Dynamo Sporting So Cal B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360597
01/25/20 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s19
Score
First of F vs WC 11
3
Home Team:
LA Surf LC B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGCV B10 Pre Academy White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360598
01/25/20 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s17
Score
First of G vs WC 4
1
Home Team:
Boca OC B2010 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360599
01/25/20 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s20
Score
First of H vs WC 3
1
Home Team:
Pateadores IRV B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360600
01/25/20 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s18
Score PK 3 pk1
First of I vs WC 12
1
Home Team:
La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Oxnard United Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360601
01/25/20 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s19
Score
First of J vs WC 13
3
Home Team:
Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Beach FC SB B10 Kirk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360602
01/25/20 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s20
Score
First of K vs WC 2
3
Home Team:
Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
HAWKS B2010 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360603
01/25/20 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s17
Score
First of L vs WC 5
2
Home Team:
SC Antelope - B2010 SPARTANS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Real So Cal B10 NR White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360604
01/25/20 11:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s18
Score
First of M vs WC 10
1
Home Team:
FC Heat B2010 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Real So Cal B10 PC White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360605
01/25/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s19
Score
First of N vs WC 9
3
Home Team:
NFFC B2010 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Ole
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360606
01/25/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s20
Score
First of O vs WC 6
4
Home Team:
LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Beach FC LB B10 B. Artiaga
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360607
01/25/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s17
Score
First of P vs WC 1
5
Home Team:
Oxnard Real AC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Slammers FC B2010 JL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360608
01/25/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s18
Score
First of Q vs WC 14
6
Home Team:
IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Glendale FC / Cal FC - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
R16
#360609
01/26/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s19
Score
Winner R32 Game# 360593 vs Winner R32 Game# 360594
4
Home Team:
Autobahn SC B2010 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Baldwin Park - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360610
01/26/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s20
Score
Winner R32 Game# 360595 vs Winner R32 Game# 360596
4
Home Team:
DTLA-SC B10 South Gate
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Safc - Junior Elite B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360611
01/26/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s17
Score
Winner R32 Game# 360597 vs Winner R32 Game# 360598
3
Home Team:
LA Surf LC B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360612
01/26/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s18
Score
Winner R32 Game# 360599 vs Winner R32 Game# 360600
3
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Academia S.C. Rebels B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360613
01/26/20 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s19
Score
Winner R32 Game# 360601 vs Winner R32 Game# 360602
4
Home Team:
Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Strikers FC South Bay - B2010 Gray
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360614
01/26/20 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s20
Score
Winner R32 Game# 360603 vs Winner R32 Game# 360604
4
Home Team:
Real So Cal B10 NR White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Real So Cal B10 PC White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360615
01/26/20 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s17
Score
Winner R32 Game# 360605 vs Winner R32 Game# 360606
3
Home Team:
Ole
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGCV B10 Pre Academy Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360616
01/26/20 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #s18
Score
Winner R32 Game# 360607 vs Winner R32 Game# 360608
6
Home Team:
Oxnard Real AC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
IUSC Moreno Valley - B2010 - Fermin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
QF
#360617
01/26/20 01:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s19
Score
Winner R16 Game# 360609 vs Winner R16 Game# 360610
4
Home Team:
Baldwin Park - B2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
DTLA-SC B10 South Gate
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360618
01/26/20 01:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s20
Score
Winner R16 Game# 360611 vs Winner R16 Game# 360612
3
Home Team:
LA Surf LC B10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360619
01/26/20 02:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s19
Score
Winner R16 Game# 360613 vs Winner R16 Game# 360614
2
Home Team:
Laguna United FC-B2010-Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Real So Cal B10 PC White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360620
01/26/20 02:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #s20
Score
Winner R16 Game# 360615 vs Winner R16 Game# 360616
3
Home Team:
Ole
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Oxnard Real AC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
SF
#360621
02/08/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s12A
Score
Winner QF Game# 360617 vs Winner QF Game# 360618
4
Home Team:
DTLA-SC B10 South Gate
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2010 East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#360622
02/08/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s12B
Score
Winner QF Game# 360619 vs Winner QF Game# 360620
1
Home Team:
Real So Cal B10 PC White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Oxnard Real AC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
F
#360623
02/09/20 12:30 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #s11A
Score
Winner SF Game# 360621 vs Winner SF Game# 360622
3
Home Team:
DTLA-SC B10 South Gate
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Oxnard Real AC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact