menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 2007/11U Presidents
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#265403
02/03/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
AC Brea - B07 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2007 Academy Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265404
02/03/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
SMUFC B2007 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265427
02/03/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #22
Score
M1 vs M4
2
Home Team:
Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UIFC San Lorenzo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265428
02/03/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #23
Score
M2 vs M3
4
Home Team:
CDA Slammers FC - HB B07 Macias
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Medina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265421
02/03/18 08:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #05
Score
E1 vs E4
1
Home Team:
Total Futbol Academy Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Murrieta Surf B07 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265422
02/03/18 08:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score
E2 vs E3
1
Home Team:
CDA FC Slammers - HB B07 Berbari
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FRAM B07-Ruiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265451
02/03/18 08:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #20
Score
I1 vs I4
2
Home Team:
Boca Orange County - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265452
02/03/18 08:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #21
Score
I2 vs I3
1
Home Team:
FC Heat B2007 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Bakersfield Legacy - B2007 Alcala
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265463
02/03/18 09:20 AM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
C1 vs C4
1
Home Team:
Albion SC B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Beach FC SB B07 Kirk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265464
02/03/18 09:20 AM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
C2 vs C3
7
Home Team:
La Esperanza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Clemente Surf B07 - Caudillo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265439
02/03/18 09:35 AM
place
Galway Downs - #05
Score
G1 vs G4
5
Home Team:
Hawks B2007 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
AC Brea - B07 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265440
02/03/18 09:35 AM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score
G2 vs G3
2
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Glendale FC Red - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265409
02/03/18 09:35 AM
place
Galway Downs - #20
Score
K1 vs K4
6
Home Team:
Legends FC Boys B07 Pre-Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central California Aztecs -AV- B07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265410
02/03/18 09:35 AM
place
Galway Downs - #21
Score
K2 vs K3
2
Home Team:
Newcastle United FC - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGCV B07 Pre-Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265461
02/03/18 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
B1 vs B2
8
Home Team:
Total Futbol Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
South Valley SC - B07 - Howlett
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265462
02/03/18 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
B3 vs B4
0
Home Team:
Pateadores Reserve Academy B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2007 PDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265389
02/03/18 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #22
Score
N1 vs N2
4
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Celtic Academy St Patrick B07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265390
02/03/18 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #23
Score
N3 vs N4
1
Home Team:
HG Eagles SC White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FC Premier B2007 - Sanchez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265401
02/03/18 10:55 AM
place
Galway Downs - #05
Score
F1 vs F2
5
Home Team:
LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC B07 Academy 1 - Evans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265402
02/03/18 10:55 AM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score
F3 vs F4
1
Home Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine B2007 Chingirian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Santa Barbara S.C. B2007White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265419
02/03/18 10:55 AM
place
Galway Downs - #20
Score
J1 vs J2
1
Home Team:
Fullerton Rangers B07 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265420
02/03/18 10:55 AM
place
Galway Downs - #21
Score
J3 vs J4
4
Home Team:
Strikers FC-SC - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265405
02/03/18 12:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
AC Brea - B07 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265406
02/03/18 12:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
A4 vs A2
3
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2007 Academy Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SMUFC B2007 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265429
02/03/18 12:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #22
Score
M3 vs M1
0
Home Team:
LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Medina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265430
02/03/18 12:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #23
Score
M4 vs M2
0
Home Team:
UIFC San Lorenzo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
CDA Slammers FC - HB B07 Macias
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265423
02/03/18 12:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #05
Score
E3 vs E1
2
Home Team:
FRAM B07-Ruiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Total Futbol Academy Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265424
02/03/18 12:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score
E4 vs E2
0
Home Team:
Murrieta Surf B07 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers - HB B07 Berbari
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265453
02/03/18 12:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #20
Score
I3 vs I1
2
Home Team:
Bakersfield Legacy - B2007 Alcala
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Boca Orange County - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265454
02/03/18 12:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #21
Score
I4 vs I2
6
Home Team:
Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Heat B2007 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265465
02/03/18 01:20 PM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
C3 vs C1
1
Home Team:
San Clemente Surf B07 - Caudillo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Albion SC B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265466
02/03/18 01:20 PM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
C4 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Beach FC SB B07 Kirk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
La Esperanza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265441
02/03/18 01:35 PM
place
Galway Downs - #05
Score
G3 vs G1
0
Home Team:
Glendale FC Red - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Hawks B2007 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265442
02/03/18 01:35 PM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score
G4 vs G2
2
Home Team:
AC Brea - B07 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265411
02/03/18 01:35 PM
place
Galway Downs - #20
Score
K3 vs K1
0
Home Team:
LAGCV B07 Pre-Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Legends FC Boys B07 Pre-Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265412
02/03/18 01:35 PM
place
Galway Downs - #21
Score
K4 vs K2
3
Home Team:
Central California Aztecs -AV- B07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Newcastle United FC - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265449
02/03/18 02:40 PM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
D1 vs D2
0
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2007 - Crawford
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Real So Cal B07 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265450
02/03/18 02:40 PM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
D3 vs D4
3
Home Team:
FC Golden State - 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2007 Pre-Academy Harrison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265395
02/03/18 02:55 PM
place
Galway Downs - #05
Score
H1 vs H2
4
Home Team:
West Coast FC B07 Rubio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Heat B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265396
02/03/18 02:55 PM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score
H3 vs H4
3
Home Team:
Ole B07 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Legends FC Boys B07 FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265437
02/03/18 02:55 PM
place
Galway Downs - #20
Score
L1 vs L2
2
Home Team:
LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265438
02/03/18 02:55 PM
place
Galway Downs - #21
Score
L3 vs L4
0
Home Team:
Celtic Harps B07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 AG
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 04, 2018
Round:
B
#265457
02/04/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
B1 vs B4
5
Home Team:
Total Futbol Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2007 PDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265458
02/04/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
B2 vs B3
0
Home Team:
South Valley SC - B07 - Howlett
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Pateadores Reserve Academy B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265385
02/04/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #22
Score
N1 vs N4
6
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC Premier B2007 - Sanchez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265386
02/04/18 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #23
Score
N2 vs N3
1
Home Team:
Celtic Academy St Patrick B07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
HG Eagles SC White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265397
02/04/18 08:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #05
Score
F1 vs F4
2
Home Team:
LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Santa Barbara S.C. B2007White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265398
02/04/18 08:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score
F2 vs F3
0
Home Team:
Albion SC B07 Academy 1 - Evans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine B2007 Chingirian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265415
02/04/18 08:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #20
Score
J1 vs J4
1
Home Team:
Fullerton Rangers B07 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265416
02/04/18 08:15 AM
place
Galway Downs - #21
Score
J2 vs J3
5
Home Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Strikers FC-SC - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265445
02/04/18 09:20 AM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
D1 vs D4
2
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks B2007 - Crawford
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2007 Pre-Academy Harrison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265446
02/04/18 09:20 AM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
D2 vs D3
3
Home Team:
Real So Cal B07 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Golden State - 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265391
02/04/18 09:35 AM
place
Galway Downs - #05
Score
H1 vs H4
4
Home Team:
West Coast FC B07 Rubio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Legends FC Boys B07 FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265392
02/04/18 09:35 AM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score
H2 vs H3
4
Home Team:
FC Heat B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Ole B07 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265433
02/04/18 09:35 AM
place
Galway Downs - #20
Score
L1 vs L4
2
Home Team:
LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 AG
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265434
02/04/18 09:35 AM
place
Galway Downs - #21
Score
L2 vs L3
6
Home Team:
Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Celtic Harps B07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265407
02/04/18 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
A1 vs A2
7
Home Team:
AC Brea - B07 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SMUFC B2007 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265408
02/04/18 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2007 Academy Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265431
02/04/18 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #22
Score
M1 vs M2
1
Home Team:
Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CDA Slammers FC - HB B07 Macias
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265432
02/04/18 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #23
Score
M3 vs M4
1
Home Team:
LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Medina
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UIFC San Lorenzo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265425
02/04/18 10:55 AM
place
Galway Downs - #05
Score
E1 vs E2
3
Home Team:
Total Futbol Academy Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers - HB B07 Berbari
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265426
02/04/18 10:55 AM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score
E3 vs E4
3
Home Team:
FRAM B07-Ruiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Murrieta Surf B07 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265455
02/04/18 10:55 AM
place
Galway Downs - #20
Score
I1 vs I2
6
Home Team:
Boca Orange County - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC Heat B2007 WHITE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265456
02/04/18 10:55 AM
place
Galway Downs - #21
Score
I3 vs I4
0
Home Team:
Bakersfield Legacy - B2007 Alcala
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265459
02/04/18 12:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
B3 vs B1
0
Home Team:
Pateadores Reserve Academy B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Total Futbol Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265460
02/04/18 12:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
B4 vs B2
7
Home Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2007 PDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
South Valley SC - B07 - Howlett
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265387
02/04/18 12:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #22
Score
N3 vs N1
0
Home Team:
HG Eagles SC White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265388
02/04/18 12:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #23
Score
N4 vs N2
4
Home Team:
FC Premier B2007 - Sanchez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Celtic Academy St Patrick B07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265399
02/04/18 12:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #05
Score
F3 vs F1
3
Home Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine B2007 Chingirian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265400
02/04/18 12:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score
F4 vs F2
3
Home Team:
Santa Barbara S.C. B2007White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Albion SC B07 Academy 1 - Evans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265417
02/04/18 12:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #20
Score
J3 vs J1
7
Home Team:
Strikers FC-SC - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Fullerton Rangers B07 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265418
02/04/18 12:15 PM
place
Galway Downs - #21
Score
J4 vs J2
1
Home Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265447
02/04/18 01:20 PM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
D3 vs D1
4
Home Team:
FC Golden State - 2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
DMCV Sharks B2007 - Crawford
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265448
02/04/18 01:20 PM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
D4 vs D2
4
Home Team:
Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2007 Pre-Academy Harrison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Real So Cal B07 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265393
02/04/18 01:35 PM
place
Galway Downs - #05
Score
H3 vs H1
3
Home Team:
Ole B07 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
West Coast FC B07 Rubio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265394
02/04/18 01:35 PM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score
H4 vs H2
4
Home Team:
Legends FC Boys B07 FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Heat B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265435
02/04/18 01:35 PM
place
Galway Downs - #20
Score
L3 vs L1
5
Home Team:
Celtic Harps B07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265436
02/04/18 01:35 PM
place
Galway Downs - #21
Score
L4 vs L2
6
Home Team:
STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 AG
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265467
02/04/18 02:40 PM
place
Galway Downs - #01
Score
C1 vs C2
1
Home Team:
Albion SC B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
La Esperanza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265468
02/04/18 02:40 PM
place
Galway Downs - #02
Score
C3 vs C4
1
Home Team:
San Clemente Surf B07 - Caudillo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Beach FC SB B07 Kirk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265443
02/04/18 02:55 PM
place
Galway Downs - #05
Score
G1 vs G2
1
Home Team:
Hawks B2007 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265444
02/04/18 02:55 PM
place
Galway Downs - #06
Score
G3 vs G4
5
Home Team:
Glendale FC Red - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
AC Brea - B07 RED
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265413
02/04/18 02:55 PM
place
Galway Downs - #20
Score
K1 vs K2
3
Home Team:
Legends FC Boys B07 Pre-Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Newcastle United FC - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265414
02/04/18 02:55 PM
place
Galway Downs - #21
Score
K3 vs K4
1
Home Team:
LAGCV B07 Pre-Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Central California Aztecs -AV- B07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
R32
#265469
02/10/18 08:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #08
Score
First of A vs WC 4
3
Home Team:
AC Brea - B07 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Glendale FC Red - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265473
02/10/18 08:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #09
Score
First of D vs Second of J
0
Home Team:
Real So Cal B07 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Strikers FC-SC - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265477
02/10/18 08:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #10
Score
First of H vs WC 2
4
Home Team:
Ole B07 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Yamazaki
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265481
02/10/18 08:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #11
Score
First of L vs Second of D
3
Home Team:
STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 AG
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2007 Pre-Academy Harrison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265474
02/10/18 09:50 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #09
Score
First of E vs Second of I
2
Home Team:
Total Futbol Academy Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Boca Orange County - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265478
02/10/18 09:50 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #10
Score
First of I vs Second of G
12
Home Team:
Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265482
02/10/18 09:50 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #11
Score
First of M vs Second of C
1
Home Team:
Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Albion SC B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265470
02/10/18 09:50 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #08
Score
Second of N vs Second of M
1
Home Team:
FC Premier B2007 - Sanchez
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CDA Slammers FC - HB B07 Macias
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265471
02/10/18 11:40 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #08
Score
First of B vs Second of L
4
Home Team:
Total Futbol Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265475
02/10/18 11:40 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #09
Score
First of F vs Second of H
4
Home Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine B2007 Chingirian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
West Coast FC B07 Rubio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265479
02/10/18 11:40 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #10
Score PK 3 pk1
First of J vs Second of F
0
Home Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265483
02/10/18 11:40 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #11
Score
Second of B vs Second of A
1
Home Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2007 PDA
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2007 Academy Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265472
02/10/18 01:30 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #08
Score
First of C vs Second of K
5
Home Team:
La Esperanza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central California Aztecs -AV- B07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265476
02/10/18 01:30 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #09
Score
First of G vs WC 1
3
Home Team:
Hawks B2007 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Legends FC Boys B07 FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265480
02/10/18 01:30 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #10
Score
First of K vs Second of E
0
Home Team:
Legends FC Boys B07 Pre-Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FRAM B07-Ruiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265484
02/10/18 01:30 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #11
Score
First of N vs WC 3
7
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UIFC San Lorenzo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 11, 2018
Round:
R16
#265485
02/11/18 08:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #17
Score
Winner R32 Game# 265469 vs Winner R32 Game# 265470
3
Home Team:
AC Brea - B07 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CDA Slammers FC - HB B07 Macias
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265486
02/11/18 08:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #02
Score
Winner R32 Game# 265471 vs Winner R32 Game# 265472
3
Home Team:
Total Futbol Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Esperanza
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265487
02/11/18 08:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #03
Score
Winner R32 Game# 265473 vs Winner R32 Game# 265474
0
Home Team:
Strikers FC-SC - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Total Futbol Academy Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265488
02/11/18 08:00 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #04
Score
Winner R32 Game# 265475 vs Winner R32 Game# 265476
1
Home Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine B2007 Chingirian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Hawks B2007 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265489
02/11/18 09:50 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #17
Score
Winner R32 Game# 265477 vs Winner R32 Game# 265478
3
Home Team:
Ole B07 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265490
02/11/18 09:50 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #02
Score
Winner R32 Game# 265479 vs Winner R32 Game# 265480
1
Home Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FRAM B07-Ruiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265491
02/11/18 09:50 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #03
Score
Winner R32 Game# 265481 vs Winner R32 Game# 265482
1
Home Team:
Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2007 Pre-Academy Harrison
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion SC B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265492
02/11/18 09:50 AM
place
San Bernardino SC - #04
Score
Winner R32 Game# 265483 vs Winner R32 Game# 265484
2
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2007 Academy Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 11, 2018
Round:
QF
#265493
02/11/18 01:30 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #17
Score
Winner R16 Game# 265485 vs Winner R16 Game# 265486
1
Home Team:
AC Brea - B07 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Total Futbol Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265494
02/11/18 01:30 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #02
Score PK 3 pk4
Winner R16 Game# 265487 vs Winner R16 Game# 265488
2
Home Team:
Total Futbol Academy Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine B2007 Chingirian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265495
02/11/18 02:40 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #03
Score
Winner R16 Game# 265489 vs Winner R16 Game# 265490
2
Home Team:
Ole B07 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FRAM B07-Ruiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265496
02/11/18 02:40 PM
place
San Bernardino SC - #04
Score
Winner R16 Game# 265491 vs Winner R16 Game# 265492
1
Home Team:
Albion SC B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 17, 2018
Round:
SF
#265497
02/17/18 03:05 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #11
Score
Winner QF Game# 265493 vs Winner QF Game# 265494
3
Home Team:
Total Futbol Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Strikers FC-Irvine B2007 Chingirian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#265498
02/17/18 03:05 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #12
Score
Winner QF Game# 265495 vs Winner QF Game# 265496
0
Home Team:
FRAM B07-Ruiz
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 18, 2018
Round:
F
#265499
02/18/18 01:00 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #11
Score
Winner SF Game# 265497 vs Winner SF Game# 265498
1
Home Team:
Total Futbol Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact