menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 2008/12U Governors
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#396718
02/08/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m03
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Brazil Stars BU08 / HCP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Southwest SC B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396796
02/08/20 08:00 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m01
Score
B1 vs B4
5
Home Team:
AYSO United OC - B2008 (Red)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Legends FC South B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396797
02/08/20 08:00 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m02
Score
B2 vs B3
0
Home Team:
CFA San Clemente B08 Bramall
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Pateadores IRV B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396826
02/08/20 08:30 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m05
Score
I1 vs I4
8
Home Team:
FC Deportivo La Mirada FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Legends FC Boys B08 SGV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396827
02/08/20 08:30 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m06
Score
I2 vs I3
2
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2008 East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Inter-America Toros F. C.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396700
02/08/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
M1 vs M4
2
Home Team:
Central Coast Condors - B2008 North
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396701
02/08/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
M2 vs M3
3
Home Team:
Beach FC SB B08 Caldwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2008 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396730
02/08/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
Q1 vs Q3
1
Home Team:
Pateadores IER B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Liverpool SC - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396694
02/08/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m13
Score
U1 vs U4
4
Home Team:
Aztecs FC B08 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers - SB B08 Cantu II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396695
02/08/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m14
Score
U2 vs U3
7
Home Team:
LAGSD B08 Gold-Lines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396766
02/08/20 09:20 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m03
Score
D1 vs D4
2
Home Team:
LAGCV B08 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396767
02/08/20 09:20 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m04
Score
D2 vs D3
6
Home Team:
Xplosion SC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396748
02/08/20 09:20 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m01
Score
G1 vs G4
1
Home Team:
FC Valencia - B2008 - Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Desert Elite Coachella B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396749
02/08/20 09:20 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m02
Score
G2 vs G3
2
Home Team:
LAGSB 2008 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Chelsea SC B2008 White (Ligon)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396814
02/08/20 09:50 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m05
Score
K1 vs K4
3
Home Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GVFC LA Vikings
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396815
02/08/20 09:50 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m06
Score
K2 vs K3
3
Home Team:
United Rancho Conejo - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Foothill Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396742
02/08/20 09:50 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
O1 vs O4
4
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396743
02/08/20 09:50 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
O2 vs O3
6
Home Team:
SoCal Elite FC - B08 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central California Aztecs - AV- B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396712
02/08/20 09:50 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
S1 vs S4
9
Home Team:
CVSC Barcelona B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers Orange B08 Herrera
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396713
02/08/20 09:50 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
S2 vs S3
6
Home Team:
Farwest United Futbal Club - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Pro Alliance FC LP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396760
02/08/20 09:50 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m13
Score
W1 vs W4
0
Home Team:
STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 AG
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396761
02/08/20 09:50 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m14
Score
W2 vs W3
1
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LA Breakers - B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396776
02/08/20 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m03
Score
C1 vs C2
3
Home Team:
Santa Ynez SC - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Olimpus FC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396777
02/08/20 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m04
Score
C3 vs C4
5
Home Team:
FC Man United - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Ventura FC United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396692
02/08/20 10:40 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m01
Score
F1 vs F2
1
Home Team:
Tigres Academy UANL California B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Celtic St Patrick B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396693
02/08/20 10:40 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m02
Score
F3 vs F4
5
Home Team:
Attack B08 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Autobahn SC B2008 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396758
02/08/20 11:10 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m05
Score
J1 vs J2
6
Home Team:
Necaxa USA SB Gunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eagles Soccer Club - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396759
02/08/20 11:10 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m06
Score
J3 vs J4
0
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396824
02/08/20 11:10 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
N1 vs N2
1
Home Team:
FURY FC-IE - TORNEL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
California Warriors S.C - Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396825
02/08/20 11:10 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
N3 vs N4
0
Home Team:
Pateadores LKWD B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AYSO United SC - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396788
02/08/20 11:10 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
R1 vs R2
0
Home Team:
Central California Aztecs - B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SWSC B08 Jose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396789
02/08/20 11:10 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
R3 vs R4
5
Home Team:
CVSC Deportivo B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LEGENDS IE B08 MARK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396794
02/08/20 11:10 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m13
Score
V1 vs V2
0
Home Team:
LAGSD B08 White-Gurley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Elsinore Soccer Club - B2008A - Mendivil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396795
02/08/20 11:10 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m14
Score
V3 vs V4
6
Home Team:
Strikers FC South Bay - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Legends FC Boys B08 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396720
02/08/20 12:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m03
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Arsenal FC Corona B08 FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Brazil Stars BU08 / HCP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396798
02/08/20 12:00 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m01
Score
B3 vs B1
2
Home Team:
Pateadores IRV B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AYSO United OC - B2008 (Red)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396799
02/08/20 12:00 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m02
Score
B4 vs B2
0
Home Team:
Legends FC South B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CFA San Clemente B08 Bramall
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396828
02/08/20 12:30 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m05
Score
I3 vs I1
0
Home Team:
Inter-America Toros F. C.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Deportivo La Mirada FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396829
02/08/20 12:30 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m06
Score
I4 vs I2
0
Home Team:
Legends FC Boys B08 SGV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2008 East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396702
02/08/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
M3 vs M1
1
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2008 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Central Coast Condors - B2008 North
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396703
02/08/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
M4 vs M2
0
Home Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Beach FC SB B08 Caldwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396733
02/08/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
Q3 vs Q2
0
Home Team:
Liverpool SC - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396696
02/08/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m13
Score
U3 vs U1
1
Home Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Aztecs FC B08 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396697
02/08/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m14
Score
U4 vs U2
0
Home Team:
CDA FC Slammers - SB B08 Cantu II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LAGSD B08 Gold-Lines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396768
02/08/20 01:20 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m03
Score
D3 vs D1
3
Home Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LAGCV B08 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396769
02/08/20 01:20 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m04
Score
D4 vs D2
0
Home Team:
PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Xplosion SC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396750
02/08/20 01:20 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m01
Score
G3 vs G1
2
Home Team:
Chelsea SC B2008 White (Ligon)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
FC Valencia - B2008 - Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396751
02/08/20 01:20 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m02
Score
G4 vs G2
13
Home Team:
Desert Elite Coachella B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSB 2008 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396816
02/08/20 01:50 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m05
Score
K3 vs K1
3
Home Team:
Foothill Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396817
02/08/20 01:50 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m06
Score
K4 vs K2
0
Home Team:
GVFC LA Vikings
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
United Rancho Conejo - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396744
02/08/20 01:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
O3 vs O1
0
Home Team:
Central California Aztecs - AV- B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396745
02/08/20 01:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
O4 vs O2
0
Home Team:
CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
SoCal Elite FC - B08 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396714
02/08/20 01:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
S3 vs S1
1
Home Team:
Pro Alliance FC LP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
CVSC Barcelona B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396715
02/08/20 01:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
S4 vs S2
0
Home Team:
CDA FC Slammers Orange B08 Herrera
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Farwest United Futbal Club - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396762
02/08/20 01:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m13
Score
W3 vs W1
0
Home Team:
LA Breakers - B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 AG
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396763
02/08/20 01:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m14
Score
W4 vs W2
0
Home Team:
Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396710
02/08/20 02:40 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m03
Score
E1 vs E2
0
Home Team:
OC Surf North - B2008 Koukladas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
FC Deportivo Zona Once FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396711
02/08/20 02:40 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m04
Score
E3 vs E4
2
Home Team:
NHB BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
DTLA-SC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396740
02/08/20 02:40 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m01
Score
H1 vs H2
2
Home Team:
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396741
02/08/20 02:40 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m02
Score
H3 vs H4
2
Home Team:
GPS Los Angeles B2008 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Murrieta Surf B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396782
02/08/20 03:10 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m05
Score
L1 vs L2
0
Home Team:
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UIFC Laguna FC Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396783
02/08/20 03:10 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m06
Score
L3 vs L4
3
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B2008 IE- Renteria
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GPS Los Angeles B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396812
02/08/20 03:10 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
P1 vs P2
3
Home Team:
Boca OC B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Coronado FC - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396813
02/08/20 03:10 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
P3 vs P4
1
Home Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396728
02/08/20 03:10 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
T1 vs T2
3
Home Team:
Extreme Soccer Club Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396729
02/08/20 03:10 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
T3 vs T4
5
Home Team:
Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396806
02/08/20 03:10 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m13
Score
X1 vs X2
1
Home Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Extreme Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396807
02/08/20 03:10 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m14
Score
X3 vs X4
0
Home Team:
LA Power SL - 040J - B2008 Reyes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#396688
02/09/20 08:00 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m01
Score
F1 vs F4
3
Home Team:
Tigres Academy UANL California B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Autobahn SC B2008 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396689
02/09/20 08:00 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m02
Score
F2 vs F3
4
Home Team:
Celtic St Patrick B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Attack B08 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396772
02/09/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m03
Score
C1 vs C4
2
Home Team:
Santa Ynez SC - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ventura FC United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396773
02/09/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m04
Score
C2 vs C3
1
Home Team:
Olimpus FC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Man United - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396754
02/09/20 08:30 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m05
Score
J1 vs J4
3
Home Team:
Necaxa USA SB Gunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396755
02/09/20 08:30 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m06
Score
J2 vs J3
1
Home Team:
Eagles Soccer Club - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396820
02/09/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
N1 vs N4
8
Home Team:
FURY FC-IE - TORNEL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
AYSO United SC - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396821
02/09/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
N2 vs N3
8
Home Team:
California Warriors S.C - Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Pateadores LKWD B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396784
02/09/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
R1 vs R4
4
Home Team:
Central California Aztecs - B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LEGENDS IE B08 MARK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396785
02/09/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
R2 vs R3
1
Home Team:
SWSC B08 Jose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CVSC Deportivo B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396790
02/09/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m13
Score
V1 vs V4
6
Home Team:
LAGSD B08 White-Gurley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Legends FC Boys B08 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396791
02/09/20 08:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m14
Score
V2 vs V3
1
Home Team:
Elsinore Soccer Club - B2008A - Mendivil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Strikers FC South Bay - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396736
02/09/20 09:20 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m01
Score
H1 vs H4
9
Home Team:
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Murrieta Surf B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396737
02/09/20 09:20 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m02
Score
H2 vs H3
9
Home Team:
Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GPS Los Angeles B2008 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396706
02/09/20 09:50 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m03
Score
E1 vs E4
1
Home Team:
OC Surf North - B2008 Koukladas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
DTLA-SC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396707
02/09/20 09:50 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m04
Score
E2 vs E3
3
Home Team:
FC Deportivo Zona Once FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NHB BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396778
02/09/20 09:50 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m05
Score
L1 vs L4
3
Home Team:
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GPS Los Angeles B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396779
02/09/20 09:50 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m06
Score
L2 vs L3
4
Home Team:
UIFC Laguna FC Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B2008 IE- Renteria
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396808
02/09/20 09:50 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
P1 vs P4
4
Home Team:
Boca OC B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396809
02/09/20 09:50 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
P2 vs P3
1
Home Team:
Coronado FC - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396724
02/09/20 09:50 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
T1 vs T4
6
Home Team:
Extreme Soccer Club Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396725
02/09/20 09:50 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
T2 vs T3
3
Home Team:
Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396802
02/09/20 09:50 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m13
Score
X1 vs X4
1
Home Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396803
02/09/20 09:50 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m14
Score
X2 vs X3
7
Home Team:
Extreme Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LA Power SL - 040J - B2008 Reyes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396800
02/09/20 10:40 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m01
Score
B1 vs B2
1
Home Team:
AYSO United OC - B2008 (Red)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CFA San Clemente B08 Bramall
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396801
02/09/20 10:40 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m02
Score
B3 vs B4
6
Home Team:
Pateadores IRV B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Legends FC South B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396723
02/09/20 11:10 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m04
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Arsenal FC Corona B08 FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Southwest SC B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396830
02/09/20 11:10 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m05
Score
I1 vs I2
4
Home Team:
FC Deportivo La Mirada FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2008 East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396831
02/09/20 11:10 AM
place
Ryan Park - #m06
Score
I3 vs I4
7
Home Team:
Inter-America Toros F. C.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Legends FC Boys B08 SGV
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396704
02/09/20 11:10 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
M1 vs M2
6
Home Team:
Central Coast Condors - B2008 North
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Beach FC SB B08 Caldwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396705
02/09/20 11:10 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
M3 vs M4
1
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2008 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2008 Select
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396734
02/09/20 11:10 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
Q1 vs Q2
2
Home Team:
Pateadores IER B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396698
02/09/20 11:10 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m13
Score
U1 vs U2
1
Home Team:
Aztecs FC B08 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSD B08 Gold-Lines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396699
02/09/20 11:10 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m14
Score
U3 vs U4
1
Home Team:
Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers - SB B08 Cantu II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396690
02/09/20 12:00 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m01
Score
F3 vs F1
2
Home Team:
Attack B08 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Tigres Academy UANL California B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396691
02/09/20 12:00 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m02
Score
F4 vs F2
0
Home Team:
Autobahn SC B2008 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Celtic St Patrick B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396774
02/09/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m03
Score
C3 vs C1
1
Home Team:
FC Man United - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Santa Ynez SC - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396775
02/09/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m04
Score
C4 vs C2
0
Home Team:
Ventura FC United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Olimpus FC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396756
02/09/20 12:30 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m05
Score
J3 vs J1
1
Home Team:
San Diego SC B2008 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Necaxa USA SB Gunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396757
02/09/20 12:30 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m06
Score
J4 vs J2
2
Home Team:
Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eagles Soccer Club - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396822
02/09/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
N3 vs N1
0
Home Team:
Pateadores LKWD B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FURY FC-IE - TORNEL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396823
02/09/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
N4 vs N2
1
Home Team:
AYSO United SC - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
California Warriors S.C - Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396786
02/09/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
R3 vs R1
2
Home Team:
CVSC Deportivo B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Central California Aztecs - B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396787
02/09/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
R4 vs R2
1
Home Team:
LEGENDS IE B08 MARK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
14
Away Team:
SWSC B08 Jose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396792
02/09/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m13
Score
V3 vs V1
1
Home Team:
Strikers FC South Bay - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LAGSD B08 White-Gurley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396793
02/09/20 12:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m14
Score
V4 vs V2
0
Home Team:
Legends FC Boys B08 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Elsinore Soccer Club - B2008A - Mendivil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396738
02/09/20 01:20 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m01
Score
H3 vs H1
1
Home Team:
GPS Los Angeles B2008 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396739
02/09/20 01:20 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m02
Score
H4 vs H2
0
Home Team:
Murrieta Surf B08 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396708
02/09/20 01:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m03
Score
E3 vs E1
3
Home Team:
NHB BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
OC Surf North - B2008 Koukladas
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396709
02/09/20 01:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m04
Score
E4 vs E2
3
Home Team:
DTLA-SC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Deportivo Zona Once FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396780
02/09/20 01:50 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m05
Score
L3 vs L1
1
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B2008 IE- Renteria
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396781
02/09/20 01:50 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m06
Score
L4 vs L2
2
Home Team:
GPS Los Angeles B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
UIFC Laguna FC Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396810
02/09/20 01:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
P3 vs P1
0
Home Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Boca OC B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396811
02/09/20 01:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
P4 vs P2
4
Home Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Coronado FC - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396726
02/09/20 01:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
T3 vs T1
1
Home Team:
Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Extreme Soccer Club Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396727
02/09/20 01:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
T4 vs T2
3
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396804
02/09/20 01:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m13
Score
X3 vs X1
1
Home Team:
LA Power SL - 040J - B2008 Reyes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396805
02/09/20 01:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m14
Score
X4 vs X2
1
Home Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Extreme Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396752
02/09/20 02:40 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m01
Score
G1 vs G2
15
Home Team:
FC Valencia - B2008 - Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LAGSB 2008 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396753
02/09/20 02:40 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m02
Score
G3 vs G4
1
Home Team:
Chelsea SC B2008 White (Ligon)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Desert Elite Coachella B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396770
02/09/20 03:10 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m03
Score
D1 vs D2
0
Home Team:
LAGCV B08 Pre Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Xplosion SC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396771
02/09/20 03:10 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m04
Score
D3 vs D4
2
Home Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PYSO-Paramount FC - Intensity
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396818
02/09/20 03:10 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m05
Score
K1 vs K2
0
Home Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
United Rancho Conejo - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396819
02/09/20 03:10 PM
place
Ryan Park - #m06
Score
K3 vs K4
4
Home Team:
Foothill Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GVFC LA Vikings
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396746
02/09/20 03:10 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
O1 vs O2
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SoCal Elite FC - B08 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396747
02/09/20 03:10 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
O3 vs O4
2
Home Team:
Central California Aztecs - AV- B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers - Whittier B08 Ramirez Maroon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396716
02/09/20 03:10 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
S1 vs S2
4
Home Team:
CVSC Barcelona B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Farwest United Futbal Club - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396717
02/09/20 03:10 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
S3 vs S4
1
Home Team:
Pro Alliance FC LP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers Orange B08 Herrera
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396764
02/09/20 03:10 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m13
Score
W1 vs W2
1
Home Team:
STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 AG
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396765
02/09/20 03:10 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m14
Score
W3 vs W4
6
Home Team:
LA Breakers - B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Ojsc Signature B08 Diskin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 15, 2020
Round:
R64
#396832
02/15/20 09:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m05
Score
First of A vs WC 16
3
Home Team:
Southwest SC B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Chelsea SC B2008 White (Ligon)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396834
02/15/20 09:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
First of B vs Second of V
0
Home Team:
Pateadores IRV B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD B08 White-Gurley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396835
02/15/20 09:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
First of C vs WC 1
3
Home Team:
Santa Ynez SC - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Strikers FC South Bay - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396836
02/15/20 09:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m09
Score PK 4 pk3
First of D vs WC 8
3
Home Team:
Xplosion SC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Central California Aztecs - B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396837
02/15/20 09:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m10
Score
First of E vs Second of U
5
Home Team:
DTLA-SC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
LAGSD B08 Gold-Lines
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396833
02/15/20 09:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m06
Score
Second of X vs Second of W
5
Home Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 AG
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396839
02/15/20 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
First of F vs WC 9
2
Home Team:
Celtic St Patrick B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
LA Galaxy OC - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396838
02/15/20 09:30 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
Second of T vs Second of S
4
Home Team:
Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Farwest United Futbal Club - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396840
02/15/20 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m05
Score
First of G vs WC 12
4
Home Team:
Desert Elite Coachella B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396842
02/15/20 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
First of H vs Second of P
4
Home Team:
Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Atlante SD A Herrera B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396843
02/15/20 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
First of I vs WC 5
5
Home Team:
FC Deportivo La Mirada FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
AYSO United OC - B2008 (Red)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396844
02/15/20 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m09
Score
First of J vs WC 4
6
Home Team:
Necaxa USA SB Gunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Autobahn SC B2008 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396845
02/15/20 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m10
Score
First of K vs Second of O
3
Home Team:
United Rancho Conejo - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SoCal Elite FC - B08 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396841
02/15/20 10:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m06
Score
Second of R vs Second of Q
4
Home Team:
CVSC Deportivo B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Liverpool SC - B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396847
02/15/20 11:10 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
First of L vs WC 13
5
Home Team:
UIFC Laguna FC Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Arsenal FC Corona B08 FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396846
02/15/20 11:10 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
Second of N vs Second of M
8
Home Team:
FURY FC-IE - TORNEL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Beach FC SB B08 Caldwell
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396848
02/15/20 12:20 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m05
Score
First of M vs WC 14
5
Home Team:
Central Coast Condors - B2008 North
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
CDA FC Slammers - SB B08 Cantu II
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396850
02/15/20 12:20 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
First of N vs Second of J
1
Home Team:
California Warriors S.C - Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396851
02/15/20 12:20 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
First of O vs WC 3
3
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD United B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396852
02/15/20 12:20 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m09
Score
First of P vs WC 6
2
Home Team:
Boca OC B2008 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Inter-America Toros F. C.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396853
02/15/20 12:20 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m10
Score
First of Q vs Second of I
1
Home Team:
Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2008 East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396849
02/15/20 12:20 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m06
Score
Second of L vs Second of K
6
Home Team:
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Foothill Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396855
02/15/20 12:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
First of R vs WC 11
7
Home Team:
SWSC B08 Jose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NHB BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396854
02/15/20 12:50 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
Second of H vs Second of G
1
Home Team:
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC Valencia - B2008 - Navy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396856
02/15/20 02:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m05
Score
First of S vs WC 10
6
Home Team:
CVSC Barcelona B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396858
02/15/20 02:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
First of T vs Second of D
3
Home Team:
Extreme Soccer Club Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396859
02/15/20 02:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score PK 7 pk6
First of U vs WC 7
1
Home Team:
Aztecs FC B08 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Olimpus FC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396860
02/15/20 02:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m09
Score
First of V vs WC 2
3
Home Team:
Elsinore Soccer Club - B2008A - Mendivil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LA Breakers - B08 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396861
02/15/20 02:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m10
Score
First of W vs Second of C
0
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FC Man United - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396857
02/15/20 02:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m06
Score
Second of F vs Second of E
2
Home Team:
Attack B08 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FC Deportivo Zona Once FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396863
02/15/20 02:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
First of X vs WC 15
4
Home Team:
Extreme Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B2008 IE- Renteria
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396862
02/15/20 02:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
Second of B vs Second of A
0
Home Team:
CFA San Clemente B08 Bramall
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Brazil Stars BU08 / HCP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 16, 2020
Round:
R32
#396864
02/16/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m05
Score
Winner R64 Game# 396832 vs Winner R64 Game# 396833
1
Home Team:
Southwest SC B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396865
02/16/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m06
Score
Winner R64 Game# 396834 vs Winner R64 Game# 396835
0
Home Team:
LAGSD B08 White-Gurley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Santa Ynez SC - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396866
02/16/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
Winner R64 Game# 396836 vs Winner R64 Game# 396837
5
Home Team:
Xplosion SC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
DTLA-SC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396867
02/16/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score PK 3 pk4
Winner R64 Game# 396838 vs Winner R64 Game# 396839
1
Home Team:
Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Celtic St Patrick B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396868
02/16/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m09
Score
Winner R64 Game# 396840 vs Winner R64 Game# 396841
1
Home Team:
Desert Elite Coachella B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
CVSC Deportivo B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396869
02/16/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m10
Score
Winner R64 Game# 396842 vs Winner R64 Game# 396843
2
Home Team:
Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Deportivo La Mirada FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396870
02/16/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
Winner R64 Game# 396844 vs Winner R64 Game# 396845
0
Home Team:
Necaxa USA SB Gunners
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
United Rancho Conejo - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396871
02/16/20 08:00 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
Winner R64 Game# 396846 vs Winner R64 Game# 396847
3
Home Team:
FURY FC-IE - TORNEL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UIFC Laguna FC Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396872
02/16/20 09:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m05
Score
Winner R64 Game# 396848 vs Winner R64 Game# 396849
2
Home Team:
Central Coast Condors - B2008 North
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Westside Premier Soccer Club - B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396873
02/16/20 09:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m06
Score
Winner R64 Game# 396850 vs Winner R64 Game# 396851
6
Home Team:
California Warriors S.C - Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396874
02/16/20 09:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
Winner R64 Game# 396852 vs Winner R64 Game# 396853
1
Home Team:
Inter-America Toros F. C.
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2008 East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396875
02/16/20 09:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
Winner R64 Game# 396854 vs Winner R64 Game# 396855
4
Home Team:
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SWSC B08 Jose
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396876
02/16/20 09:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m09
Score PK 5 pk4
Winner R64 Game# 396856 vs Winner R64 Game# 396857
2
Home Team:
CVSC Barcelona B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Deportivo Zona Once FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396877
02/16/20 09:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m10
Score
Winner R64 Game# 396858 vs Winner R64 Game# 396859
3
Home Team:
Extreme Soccer Club Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Aztecs FC B08 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396878
02/16/20 09:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
Winner R64 Game# 396860 vs Winner R64 Game# 396861
0
Home Team:
Elsinore Soccer Club - B2008A - Mendivil
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Man United - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396879
02/16/20 09:40 AM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
Winner R64 Game# 396862 vs Winner R64 Game# 396863
1
Home Team:
Brazil Stars BU08 / HCP
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Extreme Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 16, 2020
Round:
R16
#396880
02/16/20 01:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m05
Score
Winner R32 Game# 396864 vs Winner R32 Game# 396865
2
Home Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Santa Ynez SC - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396881
02/16/20 01:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m06
Score
Winner R32 Game# 396866 vs Winner R32 Game# 396867
0
Home Team:
Xplosion SC B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Celtic St Patrick B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396882
02/16/20 01:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m07
Score
Winner R32 Game# 396868 vs Winner R32 Game# 396869
2
Home Team:
Desert Elite Coachella B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396883
02/16/20 01:00 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m08
Score
Winner R32 Game# 396870 vs Winner R32 Game# 396871
1
Home Team:
United Rancho Conejo - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FURY FC-IE - TORNEL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396884
02/16/20 02:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m09
Score
Winner R32 Game# 396872 vs Winner R32 Game# 396873
0
Home Team:
Central Coast Condors - B2008 North
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
California Warriors S.C - Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396885
02/16/20 02:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m10
Score
Winner R32 Game# 396874 vs Winner R32 Game# 396875
3
Home Team:
FC Golden State - B2008 East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396886
02/16/20 02:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m11
Score
Winner R32 Game# 396876 vs Winner R32 Game# 396877
3
Home Team:
CVSC Barcelona B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Extreme Soccer Club Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396887
02/16/20 02:30 PM
place
Galway Downs - #m12
Score
Winner R32 Game# 396878 vs Winner R32 Game# 396879
1
Home Team:
FC Man United - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Extreme Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
QF
#396888
02/22/20 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #m14A
Score
Winner R16 Game# 396880 vs Winner R16 Game# 396881
0
Home Team:
Santa Ynez SC - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Celtic St Patrick B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396889
02/22/20 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #m14B
Score
Winner R16 Game# 396882 vs Winner R16 Game# 396883
0
Home Team:
Riverside City FC - B2008 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
United Rancho Conejo - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396890
02/22/20 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #m19A
Score
Winner R16 Game# 396884 vs Winner R16 Game# 396885
3
Home Team:
California Warriors S.C - Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Golden State - B2008 East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396891
02/22/20 09:30 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #m19B
Score
Winner R16 Game# 396886 vs Winner R16 Game# 396887
2
Home Team:
CVSC Barcelona B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Extreme Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
SF
#396892
02/22/20 02:00 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #m19A
Score
Winner QF Game# 396888 vs Winner QF Game# 396889
2
Home Team:
Celtic St Patrick B08
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
United Rancho Conejo - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#396893
02/22/20 02:00 PM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #m19B
Score
Winner QF Game# 396890 vs Winner QF Game# 396891
0
Home Team:
California Warriors S.C - Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Extreme Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
F
#396894
02/23/20 11:00 AM
place
Silverlakes Complex - #m14A
Score PK 3 pk2
Winner SF Game# 396892 vs Winner SF Game# 396893
3
Home Team:
United Rancho Conejo - B2008
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Extreme Soccer Club
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact