menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
GU10 G/H
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#106111
12/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Temeku Hills - #01
Score
G1 - ESC #3 vs G2 - MYSL #2
7
Home Team:
Empire SC GU09 Celtic
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
MYSL Recreatio - G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#106112
12/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Temeku Hills - #02
Score
G3 - RYSL #2 vs G4 - HYSL #2
11
Home Team:
103 GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
HYSL - 351 - Burgum
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#106113
12/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Temeku Hills - #03
Score
H1 - BBVYSL #2 vs H2 - CYSO #2
1
Home Team:
Big Bear Soccer_21
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Neon Fire
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#106114
12/07/19 11:00 AM
place
Temeku Hills - #04
Score
H3 - UA #2 vs H4 - ESC #2
2
Home Team:
United Academy Horsethief Canyon - G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Empire SC GU10 Juve
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#106115
12/07/19 03:00 PM
place
Temeku Hills - #01
Score
G2 - MYSL #2 vs G3 - RYSL #2
2
Home Team:
MYSL Recreatio - G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
103 GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#106116
12/07/19 03:00 PM
place
Temeku Hills - #02
Score
G4 - HYSL #2 vs G1 - ESC #3
2
Home Team:
HYSL - 351 - Burgum
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Empire SC GU09 Celtic
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#106117
12/07/19 03:00 PM
place
Temeku Hills - #03
Score
H2 - CYSO #2 vs H3 - UA #2
1
Home Team:
Neon Fire
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
United Academy Horsethief Canyon - G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#106118
12/07/19 03:00 PM
place
Temeku Hills - #04
Score
H4 - ESC #2 vs H1 - BBVYSL #2
7
Home Team:
Empire SC GU10 Juve
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Big Bear Soccer_21
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#106119
12/08/19 08:00 AM
place
Temeku Hills - #03
Score
G3 - RYSL #2 vs G1 - ESC #3
5
Home Team:
103 GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Empire SC GU09 Celtic
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#106120
12/08/19 08:00 AM
place
Temeku Hills - #04
Score
G4 - HYSL #2 vs G2 - MYSL #2
0
Home Team:
HYSL - 351 - Burgum
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
MYSL Recreatio - G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#106121
12/08/19 08:00 AM
place
Temeku Hills - #01
Score
H3 - UA #2 vs H1 - BBVYSL #2
1
Home Team:
United Academy Horsethief Canyon - G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Big Bear Soccer_21
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#106122
12/08/19 08:00 AM
place
Temeku Hills - #02
Score
H4 - ESC #2 vs H2 - CYSO #2
6
Home Team:
Empire SC GU10 Juve
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Neon Fire
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
F
#106123
12/08/19 12:30 PM
place
Temeku Hills - #01
Score
First in G vs First in H
3
Home Team:
103 GU10
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
United Academy Horsethief Canyon - G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact