Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 09
Date: 3/11,3/18,4/1,4/8,4/9,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/20,5/21
Venue: Crossroads Park
Mosby Recreational Center
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Rotary Centennial Park
El Camino Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 3/4,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/2,4/8,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/20,5/21
Venue: Ady Fields
La Colina
Talley Field
Girsh Park
Damon Garcia SC
Lompoc High School
Santa Ynez High School
Laguna Middle School
El Camino Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 3/4,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/1,4/8,4/9,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/20,5/21
Venue: La Colina
Girsh Park
Damon Garcia SC
Lompoc High School
Orcutt Academy HS
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Talley Field
El Camino Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/22,4/23,4/29,5/6,5/7,5/20
Venue: Cal Poly
SMHS Turf Field
Garden Street Academy School
Damon Garcia SC
Rotary Centennial Park
Crossroads Park
Talley Field
Ady Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13A
Date: 3/4,3/12,3/19,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/22,4/29,5/6,5/7,5/20
Venue: Ady Fields
Cal Poly
Damon Garcia SC
Orcutt Academy HS
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Garden Street Academy School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13B
Date: 3/4,3/11,3/12,3/18,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/22,4/23,4/29,5/6,5/7,5/20
Venue: Cal Poly
Orcutt Academy HS
Garden Street Academy School
Talley Field
Mosby Recreational Center
Damon Garcia SC
Ady Fields
SMHS Turf Field
Santa Ynez High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 3/4,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/22,4/23,4/29,5/6,5/20
Venue: Cal Poly
Maramonte Park
Santa Ynez High School
SMHS Turf Field
Garden Street Academy School
Rotary Centennial Park
Crossroads Park
Damon Garcia SC
CSU Bakersfield
Talley Field
Ady Fields
Laguna Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 3/4,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/1,4/8,4/9,4/22,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/20,5/21
Venue: Talley Field
Girsh Park
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Damon Garcia SC
Laguna Middle School
La Colina
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/20,5/21
Venue: Ady Fields
Cal Poly
Bakersfield Sports Village
Garden Street Academy School
SMHS Turf Field
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Damon Garcia SC
Talley Field
Laguna Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 3/4,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/20,5/21
Venue: Ady Fields
Cal Poly
Maramonte Park
SMHS Turf Field
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Rotary Centennial Park
Damon Garcia SC
Garden Street Academy School
Crossroads Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 3/4,3/11,3/18,4/1,4/8,4/22,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/20,5/21
Venue: Garden Street Academy School
Mosby Recreational Center
SMHS Turf Field
Crossroads Park
Damon Garcia SC
Santa Ynez High School
Rotary Centennial Park
Ady Fields
Westgate Park
Brackets: All Brackets