Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 09
Date: 2/4,2/52/112/122/122/192/19
Venue: JBMSC Temecula
Lancaster NSC
Valle Lindo
JBMSC Temecula
JBMSC Temecula
JBMSC Temecula
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 2/4,2/52/112/122/122/192/19
Venue: JBMSC Temecula
Lancaster NSC
Valle Lindo
JBMSC Temecula
JBMSC Temecula
JBMSC Temecula
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 2/4,2/52/112/122/122/192/19
Venue: Ayala Park
Chula Vista
Hickman Fields
Lancaster NSC
Palm Desert SC
Palmdale
Rancho Capistrano
Wagner Elem.
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 2/4,2/52/112/122/122/192/19
Venue: Ayala Park
Chula Vista
Hickman Fields
Lancaster NSC
Palm Desert SC
Palmdale
Rancho Capistrano
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 2/11,2/122/192/192/252/252/26
Venue: Chula Vista
Hickman Fields
JBMSC Temecula
Lancaster NSC
Rancho Capistrano
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
JBMSC Temecula
JBMSC Temecula
JBMSC Temecula
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 09
Date: 2/4,2/52/112/122/122/192/19
Venue: JBMSC Temecula
Lancaster NSC
Valle Lindo
JBMSC Temecula
JBMSC Temecula
JBMSC Temecula
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 2/4,2/52/112/122/122/192/19
Venue: JBMSC Temecula
Lancaster NSC
Valle Lindo
JBMSC Temecula
JBMSC Temecula
JBMSC Temecula
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 2/4,2/52/112/122/122/192/19
Venue: Ayala Park
Chula Vista
Hickman Fields
Lancaster NSC
Palm Desert SC
Palmdale
Rancho Capistrano
Wagner Elem.
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 2/4,2/52/112/122/122/192/19
Venue: Ayala Park
Chula Vista
Hickman Fields
Lancaster NSC
Palm Desert SC
Palmdale
Rancho Capistrano
Wagner Elem.
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 2/11,2/122/192/192/252/252/26
Venue: Chula Vista
Hickman Fields
JBMSC Temecula
Lancaster NSC
Rancho Capistrano
Wagner Elem.
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
JBMSC Temecula
JBMSC Temecula
JBMSC Temecula
Brackets: All Brackets