Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 9
Date: 8/25,9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,11/4
Venue: Bakersfield KCSP SC
Standley MS
Talley Field
Arroyo Grande HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 8/25,8/26,9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/4
Venue: Bakersfield KCSP SC
Standley MS
Crossroads Park
Talley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 8/25,8/26,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4
Venue: Bakersfield KCSP SC
Ady Fields
Damon Garcia SC
SMHS Stadium
Talley Field
Orcutt Academy HS
Rice Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 8/26,9/8,9/15,9/23,9/30,10/6,10/14,10/21,11/4
Venue: SMHS Upper Field
Talley Field
Ady Fields
UCSB Robb Field
Arroyo Grande HS
SMHS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 8/26,9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Ady Fields
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Damon Garcia SC
UCSB Robb Field
Talley Field
SMHS Stadium
Arroyo Grande HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 8/25,8/26,9/8,9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/6,10/13,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/3,11/4
Venue: Talley Field
SMHS Upper Field
Rice Ranch Park
SMHS Stadium
Santa Ynez High School
Orcutt Academy HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15-17
Date: 8/25,9/8,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/21,10/27,11/3
Venue: Ady Fields
Talley Field
Crossroads Park
Arroyo Grande HS
Damon Garcia SC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27
Venue: Bakersfield KCSP SC
Standley MS
Talley Field
Arroyo Grande HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 8/25,8/26,9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/14,10/20,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4
Venue: Bakersfield KCSP SC
Talley Field
UCSB Stork Field
Ady Fields
Crossroads Park
Orcutt Academy HS
Damon Garcia SC
SMHS Stadium
UCSB Robb Field
Santa Ynez High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 8/25,9/8,9/15,9/22,10/6,10/7,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/4
Venue: Damon Garcia SC
Rice Ranch Park
Talley Field
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Ady Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 8/25,8/26,9/9,9/15,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/4
Venue: Damon Garcia SC
Talley Field
Ady Fields
UCSB Robb Field
SMHS Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 8/26,9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/29,9/30,10/6,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/27,11/3,11/4
Venue: Orcutt Academy HS
Ady Fields
Rice Ranch Park
Talley Field
SMHS Stadium
Damon Garcia SC
UCSB Robb Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15-16
Date: 8/26,9/8,9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/27,10/28,11/3,11/4
Venue: SMHS Upper Field
UCSB Stork Field
Talley Field
Bakersfield KCSP SC
UCSB Robb Field
Damon Garcia SC
Orcutt Academy HS
SMHS Stadium
Rice Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17-18
Date: 8/25,9/8,9/9,9/15,9/22,9/23,9/29,10/6,10/14,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/4
Venue: Talley Field
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Damon Garcia SC
Orcutt Academy HS
Arroyo Grande HS
Brackets: All Brackets