Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Girls Under 09
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/18,11/19,11/2012/312/1012/1012/17
Venue: Anaheim Hills Elementary
Brea Sports Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Cooks Park
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Cal HS
Juaneno Park
Behringer Park
TBD SIG
Ford Park
Reagan Park
Linda Vista Elem.
Anaheim Hills Elementary
Behringer Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Cooks Park
Creekside
Juaneno Park
TBD SIG
Aliso Canyon Comm Park
Behringer Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Travis Ranch Park
Aliso Canyon Comm Park
Behringer Park
Juaneno Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/13,11/1912/312/1012/1012/17
Venue: Anaheim Hills Elementary
Behringer Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Lorbeer MS
McPherson Athletic Facility
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
Cal HS
Edgewood Middle School
Luiseno Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
Juaneno Park
Ford Park
Reagan Park
Linda Vista Elem.
Brea Sports Park
Hillview MS
Behringer Park
Creekside
Edgewood Middle School
Hillview MS
Juaneno Park
Lorbeer Middle School
Luiseno Elem.
McPherson Athletic Facility
San Gorgonio Park
Aliso Canyon Comm Park
Edgewood Middle School
Juaneno Park
Aliso Canyon Comm Park
Edgewood Middle School
Juaneno Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/18,11/1912/312/312/1012/10
Venue: Behringer Park
Brea Sports Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Cal HS
Travis Ranch Park
Canyon Rim Park
Crown Valley Upper
McPherson Athletic Facility
Parks Jr. High
Sheep Hills Park
TBD OJSC
Cox Sports Park
Chapparosa Park
Hillview MS
Behringer Park
Canyon Rim Park
Cox Sports Park
Orangewood Elem
Parks Jr. High
Travis Ranch Park
Wagner Elem.
Cox Sports Park
Creekside
Orangewood Elem
Wagner Elem.
Maple Hill Park
Wingspan Park
Maple Hill Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/13,11/1912/312/312/1012/10
Venue: C. Wagner Elementary
Crown Valley Upper
Parks Jr. High
Travis Ranch Park
Heartwell Park
Magnolia HS
Behringer Park
Crossline Comm Church
McPherson Athletic Facility
Salk Elementary
Sheep Hills Park
Peralta Park
Creekside
Travis Ranch Park
Behringer Park
Heartwell Park
Salk Elementary
Travis Ranch Park
Behringer Park
Travis Ranch Park
Behringer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/1912/312/312/1012/10
Venue: Behringer Park
Canyon Rim Park
Heartwell Park
Lorbeer MS
Parks Jr. High
Sheep Hills Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Cox Sports Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Luiseno Elem.
C. Wagner Elementary
Hillview MS
Vista del Verde Park
Crossline Comm Church
Behringer Park
Heartwell Park
Luiseno Elem.
McPherson Athletic Facility
Yorba Linda Middle School
Heartwell Park
Luiseno Elem.
McPherson Athletic Facility
Peralta Park
Chapparosa Park
W. Salk Elem.
W. Salk Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/1912/312/312/1012/10
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Niguel Hills MS
Yorba Linda Middle School
Magnolia HS
Parks Jr. High
Sheep Hills Park
Cox Sports Park
Salk Elementary
C. Wagner Elementary
McPherson Athletic Facility
Behringer Park
Canyon Rim Park
Parks Jr. High
Peralta Park
Wingspan Park
Behringer Park
Canyon Rim Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Canyon Rim Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Canyon Rim Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 09
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/17,11/1912/312/312/1012/10
Venue: Anaheim Hills Elementary
Brea Sports Park
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
TBD SIG
Travis Ranch Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Linda Vista Elem.
McPherson Athletic Facility
Ford Park
Juaneno Park
Behringer Park
Cooks Park
Anaheim Hills Elementary
Behringer Park
Cooks Park
Juaneno Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
San Gorgonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Anaheim Hills Elementary
Behringer Park
Creekside
San Gorgonio Park
Aliso Canyon Comm Park
El Rancho C.S.
El Rancho C.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/1912/312/312/1012/10
Venue: Anaheim Hills Elementary
Brea Sports Park
Juaneno Park
San Gorgonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Behringer Park
Sheep Hills Park
Cooks Park
Lorbeer Middle School
Ford Park
Lorbeer MS
Reagan Park
Anaheim Hills Elementary
Behringer Park
Creekside
Juaneno Park
San Gorgonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Anaheim Hills Elementary
Creekside
Juaneno Park
Travis Ranch Park
Juaneno Park
Travis Ranch Park
Juaneno Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/9,11/12,11/18,11/19,11/2012/312/1012/1012/17
Venue: Brea Sports Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Crossline Comm Church
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Behringer Park
Cox Sports Park
Crown Valley Upper
McPherson Athletic Facility
Cal HS
Canyon Rim Park
TBD OJSC
Luiseno Elem.
Heartwell Park
Niguel Hills MS
Los Coyotes MS
Grijalva Park
Behringer Park
Brea Jr High
Cal HS
Canyon Rim Park
Crossline Comm Church
Heartwell Park
Luiseno Elem.
Peralta Park
Wagner Elem.
Behringer Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Chapparosa Park
Wingspan Park
Behringer Park
Chapparosa Park
Peralta Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/1912/312/312/10
Venue: Cal HS
Crossline Comm Church
McPherson Athletic Facility
Salk Elementary
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Canyon Rim Park
Heartwell Park
Luiseno Elem.
Magnolia HS
Crown Valley Upper
Parks Jr. High
Cal HS
Crossline Comm Church
McPherson Athletic Facility
Salk Elementary
Travis Ranch Park
Heartwell Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Peralta Park
Travis Ranch Park
Chapparosa Park
W. Salk Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/18,11/1912/312/312/1012/10
Venue: Brea Sports Park
Crown Valley Upper
McPherson Athletic Facility
Sheep Hills Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Canyon Rim Park
Luiseno Elem.
Behringer Park
Heartwell Park
Parks Jr. High
Cox Sports Park
Behringer Park
Chapparosa Park
Creekside
Heartwell Park
Luiseno Elem.
Parks Jr. High
Wingspan Park
Behringer Park
Chapparosa Park
Creekside
McPherson Athletic Facility
Behringer Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
McPherson Athletic Facility
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/1912/312/312/1012/10
Venue: Brea Sports Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Salk Elementary
Sheep Hills Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Parks Jr. High
Behringer Park
Magnolia HS
Crown Valley Upper
Trident Education Center
Brea Jr High
Parks Jr. High
Behringer Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Salk Elementary
Wingspan Park
Behringer Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
McPherson Athletic Facility
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/1211/1811/1911/19
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Hillview MS
Cox Sports Park
Peralta Park
AVMS
Canyon Rim Park
AVMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/1211/1811/1911/19
Venue: Hillview MS
R.B. Benton MS
Sheep Hills Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
McPherson Athletic Facility
OSO 6
Benton MS
McPherson Athletic Facility
McPherson Athletic Facility
Brackets: All Brackets