Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Semi-Final Final
Boys U06
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: Aviara Oaks MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 North
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: Valley Middle School
La Costa Heights
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 South
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: La Costa Heights
Valley Middle School
Zone 5
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 North
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Magnolia Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 South
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Mission Estancia
StageCoach Community Park
La Costa Meadows
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
StageCoach Community Park
Poinsettia Park
Buena Vista ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
Buena Vista ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU10 Gold
Date: 11/1411/1511/15
Venue: Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU10 Silver
Date: 11/1411/1511/15
Venue: Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU10 Bronze
Date: 11/1411/15
Venue: Aviara Park
StageCoach Community Park
Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU12 Gold
Date: 11/1511/15
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU12 Silver
Date: 11/1511/15
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU14
Date: 11/1411/14
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U06
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 North
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: Valley Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 South
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: La Costa Heights
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 North
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Magnolia Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 South
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: La Costa Meadows
Zone 5
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
StageCoach Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship GU10 Gold
Date: 11/1411/1511/15
Venue: Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship GU10 Silver
Date: 11/1411/1511/15
Venue: Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship GU12 Gold
Date: 11/1511/15
Venue: Poinsettia Park
Poinsettia Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship GU12 Silver
Date: 11/15
Venue: Poinsettia Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship GU12 Bronze
Date: 11/15
Venue: Poinsettia Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Champioship GU14
Date: 11/1411/14
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets