Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Final
Boys Under 8 Silver
Date: 1/8,1/9,1/101/10
Venue: StageCoach Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Pine Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9 Silver/Bronze
Date: 1/9,1/101/10
Venue: Alga Norte Community Park
StageCoach Community Park
StageCoach Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Gold
Date: 1/9,1/101/10
Venue: StageCoach Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Bronze
Date: 1/8,1/9,1/101/10
Venue: StageCoach Community Park
Pine Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Silver
Date: 1/9,1/101/10
Venue: StageCoach Community Park
Pine Park
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Bronze
Date: 1/9,1/101/10
Venue: StageCoach Community Park
Pine Park
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Silver
Date: 1/9,1/101/10
Venue: Pine Park
Poinsettia Community Park
Poinsettia Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Bronze
Date: 1/9,1/101/10
Venue: Pine Park
Poinsettia Community Park
Poinsettia Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Gold
Date: 1/8,1/9,1/101/10
Venue: Poinsettia Community Park
Army Navy
Army Navy
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Silver
Date: 1/9,1/101/10
Venue: Army Navy
Army Navy
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Bronze
Date: 1/8,1/9,1/101/10
Venue: Poinsettia Community Park
Poinsettia Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 8 Silver
Date: 1/9,1/101/10
Venue: Pine Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 Silver
Date: 1/9,1/101/10
Venue: Alga Norte Community Park
StageCoach Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 9 Bronze
Date: 1/8,1/9,1/101/10
Venue: StageCoach Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Silver
Date: 1/8,1/9,1/101/10
Venue: StageCoach Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Bronze
Date: 1/9,1/101/10
Venue: Alga Norte Community Park
StageCoach Community Park
StageCoach Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Bronze
Date: 1/8,1/9,1/101/10
Venue: StageCoach Community Park
Poinsettia Community Park
Pine Park
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Gold
Date: 1/8,1/9,1/101/10
Venue: StageCoach Community Park
Poinsettia Community Park
Poinsettia Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Bronze
Date: 1/9,1/101/10
Venue: Pine Park
Poinsettia Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Gold
Date: 1/8,1/9,1/101/10
Venue: Poinsettia Community Park
Pacific Ridge School
Poinsettia Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Silver/Bronze
Date: 1/9,1/101/10
Venue: Army Navy
Poinsettia Community Park
Poinsettia Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Silver
Date: 1/9,1/101/10
Venue: Army Navy
Poinsettia Community Park
Pacific Ridge School
Pacific Ridge School
Brackets: All Brackets