Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Semi-Final Final Consolation
Girls U09/2008
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/1212/312/10
Venue: Reagan Park
Wagner Elem.
Juaneno Park
Juaneno Park
San Antonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10/2007
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/1912/312/10
Venue: Behringer Park
Ford Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Heartwell Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
San Gorgonio Park
Wagner Elem.
Juaneno Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Travis Ranch Park
Wingspan Park
Ford Park
San Antonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10/2007 ESL Tournament
Date: 12/312/312/1012/10
Venue: McPherson Athletic Facility
Glen Yermo Elementary
Heartwell Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
San Antonio Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11/2006
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/1912/312/10
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Ford Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Wingspan Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Wagner Elem.
Crown Valley Upper
California Elem.
Juaneno Park
Santiago MS
Ford Park
Santiago MS
Travis Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11/2006 ESL Tournament
Date: 12/312/312/1012/10
Venue: Glen Yermo Elementary
Canyon Rim Park
Ford Park
Ford Park
Canyon Rim Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12/2005
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/1912/312/10
Venue: Baden Powell Elem
Canyon Rim Park
Parks Jr. High
Travis Ranch Park
Heartwell Park
Hillview MS
Wescove Elementary School
Chapparosa Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Alicia Park
Edgewood Middle School
Bear Brand Park
Canyon Rim Park
Chapparosa Park
Chapparosa Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12/2005 ESL Tournament
Date: 12/312/312/1012/10
Venue: Travis Ranch Park
Baden Powell Elem
Travis Ranch Park
Travis Ranch Park
Baden Powell Elem
Canyon Rim Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13/2004
Date: 9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/1912/312/10
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Hillview MS
Parks Jr. High
Vista Hermosa Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
McPherson Athletic Facility
Sierra Vista
Alicia Park
Wingspan Park
Vista del Verde Park
Travis Ranch Park
Bear Brand Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Yorba Middle School
Alicia Park
Sierra Vista
Chapparosa Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13/2004 ESL Tournament
Date: 12/3,12/1012/312/1012/10
Venue: Hillview MS
McPherson Athletic Facility
Glen Yermo Elementary
Yorba Linda Middle School
Yorba Linda Middle School
Canyon Rim Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14/2003
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/1912/312/11
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Sierra Vista Elementary
Glen Yermo Elementary
Parks Jr. High
Sierra Vista
Esperanza High Turf
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U15/16 2002/2001
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/1911/1911/19
Venue: Alicia Park
Sierra Vista Elementary
Wingspan Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Luiseno Elem.
Heartwell Park
Heartwell Park
Sheep Hills Park
Crown Valley Lower
Sheep Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U09/2008
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/18,11/1912/312/10
Venue: Ford Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Melinda Heights Elem.
San Gorgonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Juaneno Park
Reagan Park
Wingspan Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Yorba Linda Middle School
Glen Yermo Elementary
San Antonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U09/2008 ESL Tournament
Date: 12/312/1012/3,12/10
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Travis Ranch Park
Canyon Rim Park
Canyon Rim Park
San Gorgonio Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10/2007
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/18,11/1912/312/10
Venue: Glen Yermo Elementary
Maple Hill Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Reagan Park
Travis Ranch Park
Ford Park
Heartwell Park
Hillview MS
Juaneno Park
Wagner Elem.
Wingspan Park
Wingspan Park Upper
McPherson Athletic Facility
Yorba Linda Middle School
Juaneno Park
San Antonio Park
Juaneno Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10/2007 ESL Tournament
Date: 12/312/1012/3,12/10
Venue: Glen Yermo Elementary
Melinda Heights Elem.
Glen Yermo Elementary
Glen Yermo Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11/2006
Date: 9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/1912/312/10
Venue: Baden Powell Elem
Glen Yermo Elementary
Heartwell Park
Maple Hill Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
Wingspan Park
Behringer
Canyon Rim Park
Crown Valley Upper
Wescove Elementary School
Ford Park
Behringer Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Wagner Elem.
Crown Valley Upper
Wescove Elementary School
Travis Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11/2006 ESL Tournament
Date: 12/312/312/1012/10
Venue: Baden Powell Elem
Glen Yermo Elementary
Heartwell Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Melinda Heights Elem.
San Antonio Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12/2005
Date: 9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/9,11/12,11/1912/312/10
Venue: Glen Yermo Elementary
Parks Jr. High
Wingspan Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Travis Ranch Park
Vista del Verde Park
Alicia Park
Lorbeer MS
Bear Brand Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Parks JR HS Upper
Travis Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12/2005 ESL Tournament
Date: 12/312/1012/10
Venue: Travis Ranch Park
Vista Hermosa Park
Travis Ranch Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13/2004
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/1912/312/10
Venue: Baden Powell Elem
Behringer Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Wingspan Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Canyon Rim Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Parks Jr. High
Wescove Elementary School
Alicia Park
Edgewood Middle School
Bear Brand Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Parks JR HS Upper
Chapparosa Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13/2004 ESL Tournament
Date: 12/312/10
Venue: Baden Powell Elem
Yorba Linda Middle School
Yorba Linda Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14/15 2003/2002
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/1911/19,12/311/19,12/10
Venue: Alicia Park
Canyon Rim Park
Parks Jr. High
Wingspan Park
Baden Powell Elem
Glen Yermo Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Bear Brand Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Fullerton Sports Complex
Crown Valley Lower
TBD
Glen Yermo Elementary
Parks JR HS Upper
Parks Jr. High
Travis Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets