Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 10
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/27,11/2,11/3
Venue: Talley Field
Crossroads Park
Soto
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Ady Fields
Standley MS
No Game
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/5,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/3
Venue: Ady Fields
Rice Ranch Park
UCSB Robb Field
Damon Garcia SC
Talley Field
No Game
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 8/24,9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2
Venue: Talley Field
Damon Garcia SC
UCSB Robb Field
Ady Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Crossroads Park
Ady Fields
Talley Field
Damon Garcia SC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,10/6,10/12,10/19
Venue: Ady Fields
Talley Field
Damon Garcia SC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15/16
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,11/2
Venue: Crossroads Park
Talley Field
UCSB Robb Field
SMHS Stadium
Ady Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17/18
Date: 9/7,9/8,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/20,10/27,11/2,11/3
Venue: River Bottom
Talley Field
Ady Fields
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Rice Ranch Park
Damon Garcia SC
No Game
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/3
Venue: Ady Fields
Rice Ranch Park
Talley Field
Damon Garcia SC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3
Venue: Ady Fields
Crossroads Park
UCSB Robb Field
Damon Garcia SC
Rice Ranch Park
Talley Field
Santa Ynez High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/20,10/27,11/2
Venue: Ady Fields
Rice Ranch Park
UCSB Robb Field
Damon Garcia SC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 9/7,9/15,9/21,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/13,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/3
Venue: Ady Fields
River Bottom
UCSB Robb Field
Damon Garcia SC
Rice Ranch Park
Crossroads Park
Talley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Bakersfield KCSP SC
Rice Ranch Park
Talley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16/19
Date: 9/7,9/22,9/29,10/12,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Bakersfield KCSP SC
Ady Fields
Damon Garcia SC
Brackets: All Brackets