Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys JDL
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/5
Venue: Mesa Verde MS
RB Sports Park
Sage Canyon
CMRP
4S Ranch Sports Park
Carmel Creek
Cliffridge
Solana Santa Fe
Willow Grove Elementary
Allen
Nativity Church
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls JDL
Date: 9/9,9/15,9/16,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/27,10/28,10/29,11/3,11/4,11/5
Venue: 4S Ranch Sports Park
Aviara Park
Sage Canyon
Solana Santa Fe
YMCA EAST
Harveston Community Park
Surf Cup Sports Park
Nativity Church
Horizon Church
Horizon Church Field
Willow Grove Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Pee Wee RSF
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Richardson Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U7 RSF-SB
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Richardson Field
Solana Beach CDC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U7 Encinitas
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Cardiff Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Berkich Park
Park Dale Lane
Solana Santa Fe
Solana Vista ES
Flora Vista
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Berkich Park
Horizon Church
Park Dale Lane
Solana Santa Fe
Solana Vista ES
YMCA EAST
Flora Vista
Cardiff ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Encinitas Community Park
Horizon Church
Park Dale Lane
Solana Vista ES
Nativity Church
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Cardiff Sports Park
Encinitas Community Park
Muirlands MS
Mission Bay High School
Solana Vista ES
Hickman Fields
Allen
Oak Crest
Pacific Beach MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U7 RSF-SB
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4
Venue: Richardson Field
Solana Beach CDC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U7 Encinitas
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Cardiff Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Berkich Park
Park Dale Lane
Solana Santa Fe
Horizon Church
Solana Vista ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Berkich Park
Horizon Church
Park Dale Lane
Solana Santa Fe
Solana Vista ES
YMCA EAST
Flora Vista
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/11
Venue: Encinitas Community Park
Park Dale Lane
Horizon Church
Solana Vista ES
Nativity Church
Rancho Santa Fe ES
Ada Harris Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11
Venue: Cardiff Sports Park
Encinitas Community Park
Muirlands MS
Solana Vista ES
Oak Crest
Brackets: All Brackets