Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Final
Canyon HillS U5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Canyon Hills Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Canyon Hills U6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Canyon Hills Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Canyon Hills U8
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Canyon Hills Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Horsethief Canyon U5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Horsethief Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Horsetheif Canyon U6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Horsethief Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Horsetheif Canyon U8
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Horsethief Canyon
Brackets: All Brackets

Lake Elsinore U5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Lake Elsinore/Wildomar U6
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Lake Elsinore U8
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Wildomar U5
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Lakeland Village Middle School
Canyon Hills Sports Park
Terra Cotta MS - Summer Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Wildomar U8
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Lakeland Village Middle School
Canyon Hills Sports Park
Terra Cotta MS - Summer Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Inter - League U10
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Canyon Hills Sports Park
Horsethief Canyon
Lakeland Village Middle School
Terra Cotta MS - Summer Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Under 10 Girls Inter League
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Canyon Hills Sports Park
Horsethief Canyon
Lakeland Village Middle School
Terra Cotta MS - Summer Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Inter - League U12
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Canyon Hills Sports Park
Horsethief Canyon
Lakeland Village Middle School
Terra Cotta MS - Summer Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Under 12 Girls Inter-League
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Horsethief Canyon
Lakeland Village Middle School
Canyon Hills Sports Park
Terra Cotta MS - Summer Lake Park
Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Inter - League Coed U14
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Lakeland Village Middle School
Canyon Hills Sports Park
Terra Cotta MS - Summer Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Under 14 Girls Inter-League
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/25,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Lakeland Village Middle School
Canyon Hills Sports Park
Terra Cotta MS - Summer Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Inter - League U18
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Lakeland Village Middle School
Terra Cotta MS - Summer Lake Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 In-House Tournament AB
Date: 11/17,11/1811/18
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 In-House Tournament CD
Date: 11/17,11/1811/18
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets