Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Pee Wee RSF
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Richardson Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Micro/U7 RSF
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Solana Santa Fe
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U7 SB
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Solana Beach CDC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 Group A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Ocean Knoll ES
Ashley Falls Elem
Solana Vista ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 Group B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Berkich Park
Solana Santa Fe
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Group A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Berkich Park
Ocean Knoll ES
YMCA EAST
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Group B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Berkich Park
Nativity Church
Skyline ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Ada Harris Elementary
Park Dale Lane
Rancho Santa Fe ES
Solana Vista ES
Earl Warren MS
Diegueno MS
Horizon Church
Cardiff Sports Park
RSF Sports Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Ada Harris Elementary
Buena Vista ES
Park Dale Lane
Valley Middle School
Poinsettia Park
StageCoach Community Park
Earl Warren MS
Cardiff Sports Park
Diegueno MS
Aviara MS
Pacific Ridge School
Aviara Oaks MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Micro/U7 RSF
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3
Venue: Solana Santa Fe
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U7 SB
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Solana Beach CDC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 Group A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Ocean Knoll ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 Group B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Berkich Park
Solana Santa Fe
Solana Vista ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Group A
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Berkich Park
Ocean Knoll ES
YMCA EAST
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Group B
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Berkich Park
Nativity Church
Skyline ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Ada Harris Elementary
Park Dale Lane
Rancho Santa Fe ES
Solana Vista ES
Earl Warren MS
Diegueno MS
Horizon Church
Horizon Prep
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14
Date: 9/8,9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/13,10/20,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17
Venue: Ada Harris Elementary
Earl Warren MS
Rancho Santa Fe ES
Valley Middle School
Aviara Oaks MS
Park Dale Lane
Poinsettia Park
Cardiff Sports Park
Horizon Church
Buena Vista ES
Pacific Ridge School
StageCoach Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets