Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Semi-Final Final
Boys U6
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U7 North
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Poinsettia Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U7 South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Poinsettia Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 North
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Valley Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Aviara Park
La Costa Heights
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 North
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Magnolia Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: La Costa Heights
StageCoach Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Alga Norte Community Park
La Costa Meadows
StageCoach Community Park
Zone 5
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: StageCoach Community Park
Buena Vista ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU10 Gold
Date: 11/11,11/1211/1211/12
Venue: Aviara Park
Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU10 Silver
Date: 11/11,11/1211/1211/12
Venue: Aviara Park
Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU10 Bronze
Date: 11/11,11/1211/12
Venue: Aviara Park
Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU12 Gold
Date: 11/11,11/1211/12
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU12 Silver
Date: 11/11,11/1211/12
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU12 Bronze
Date: 11/11,11/1211/12
Venue: StageCoach Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Champioship Bu14
Date: 11/1311/13
Venue: Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U6
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U7
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 North
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: Valley Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12
Venue: La Costa Heights
Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 North
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Magnolia Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 South
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Aviara Park
La Costa Heights
StageCoach Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: Alga Norte Community Park
La Costa Meadows
StageCoach Community Park
Zone 5
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5
Venue: StageCoach Community Park
Buena Vista ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship GU10 Gold
Date: 11/11,11/1211/1211/12
Venue: Aviara Park
Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship GU10 Silver
Date: 11/11,11/1211/1211/12
Venue: Aviara Park
Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship GU12 Gold
Date: 11/11,11/1211/12
Venue: Poinsettia Park
StageCoach Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship GU12 Silver
Date: 11/11,11/1211/12
Venue: Poinsettia Park
StageCoach Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Alga Norte Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship GU14
Date: 11/1311/13
Venue: Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets