Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Final Consolation
Boys Under 12
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/16,8/17,11/22,11/23,12/13,12/14,1/10,1/11,1/17,1/18,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/6
Venue: Temeku Hills
St. Jeanne School
Francis Parker HS
Great Park OC
IE Surf SC
Rancho Capistrano
AB Brown
Pine Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/16,8/17,11/22,12/13,12/14,1/10,1/11,1/17,1/18,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/7,3/21
Venue: Birdsall Sports Park
Rancho Capistrano
Great Park OC
IE Surf SC
AB Brown
Mark Twain Middle School
J Serra HS SC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/16,8/17,10/26,11/15,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/8,4/11,4/12
Venue: Birdsall Sports Park
Aviara Park
Fullerton Sports Complex
J Serra HS SC
Poinsettia Park
Oak Park
Hickman
Ryan Park
Nansen Field
Oaks MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 8/16,8/17,8/18,9/28,3/6,3/8,3/14,3/21,3/22,4/2,4/11,4/12,4/16
Venue: Ryan Park
Cathedral HS
Walnut Complex
Fullerton Sports Complex
Mira Costa HS Stadium
Veterans Park
Birdsall Sports Park
El Cerrito Sports Park
CRL TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 8/16,8/17,3/8,3/14,3/21,3/22,3/28,4/1,4/11,4/12,4/16
Venue: Ryan Park
J Serra HS SC
La Canada HS
Vista Hermosa Sports Park
Birdsall Sports Park
San Bernardino Complex
CRL TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 8/16,8/17,3/20,3/21,3/22,4/11,4/12,4/15,4/16
Venue: Ryan Park
Fedde Middle School
Birdsall Sports Park
Junipero Serra HS-Gardena
CRL TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 8/16,8/17,10/11,3/21,3/22,4/11,4/12,4/16,5/20
Venue: Ryan Park
Fullerton Sports Complex
Birdsall Sports Park
CRL TBD
Lake Forest Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/16,8/17,8/28,8/29,10/26,11/21,12/13,12/14,12/18,1/10,1/11,1/17,1/18,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/7,2/22,3/14,4/11,4/25
Venue: Temeku Hills
Aviara MS
Harbor College
Toyota SC
Great Park OC
Veterans Park
IE Surf SC
Rancho Capistrano
AB Brown
Eagle Glen Park
La Canada HS
Ontario Soccer Park
Ryan Park
Birdsall Sports Park
Norco College Sports Complex
Mission Bay High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/16,8/17,9/21,10/9,12/13,12/14,1/10,1/11,1/17,1/18,1/24,1/25,1/31,2/1,2/4,2/19,2/21
Venue: Birdsall Sports Park
Rancho Capistrano
Great Park OC
IE Surf SC
AB Brown
Oak Park
Aviara MS
Toyota SC
Poinsettia Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 8/9,8/10,8/16,8/17,8/20,11/16,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/18,3/19,3/24,3/25,3/26,3/27,3/28,3/29,4/18
Venue: Birdsall Sports Park
CS Dominguez
Redondo HS
Lancaster NSC
San Marino HS
Ayala Community Park
Ryan Park
Toyota SC
Mance Buchanon Park
Oak Park
Poinsettia Park
Veterans Park
CAl Tech
Harbor College
North Torrence HS Stadium
La Canada HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 8/16,8/17,11/23,3/14,3/15,3/17,3/22,3/31,4/10,4/11,4/12,4/16,4/21
Venue: Ryan Park
Rancho Capistrano
Ayala Community Park
Long Beach St George Allen Field
Bettye Wilson-National League
Poinsettia Park
Mance Buchanon Park
Birdsall Sports Park
CRL TBD
El Cerrito Sports Park
Veterans Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 8/16,8/17,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/17,3/25,3/26,4/16
Venue: Ryan Park
Lancaster NSC
Hickman
Redondo HS
Ayala Community Park
Toyota SC
Poinsettia Park
Rancho Jurupa Regional Park
Birdsall Sports Park
CRL TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 8/16,8/17,8/20,8/24,10/18,3/7,3/14,3/15,3/27,4/9,4/11,4/12,4/16
Venue: Ryan Park
Toyota SC
Ayala Community Park
Irvine Terrace
La Canada HS
Poinsettia Park
Birdsall Sports Park
CRL TBD
Mance Buchanon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18
Date: 8/16,8/17,10/25,11/2,3/7,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/16,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/26,4/11,4/12
Venue: Ryan Park
CS Dominguez
Ayala Community Park
Lancaster NSC
Chapman University-Wilson Stadium
Black Mountain Ranch Park
Rancho Capistrano
Poinsettia Park
Birdsall Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Showcase
Date: 3/28,3/29
Venue: Surf Cup Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16 Showcase
Date: 3/28,3/29
Venue: Surf Cup Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17 Showcase
Date: 3/28,3/29
Venue: Surf Cup Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18 Showcase
Date: 3/28,3/29
Venue: Surf Cup Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Showcase
Date: 3/28,3/29
Venue: Surf Cup Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16 Showcase
Date: 3/28,3/29
Venue: Surf Cup Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17 Showcase
Date: 3/28,3/29
Venue: Surf Cup Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18 Showcase
Date: 3/28,3/29
Venue: Surf Cup Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

CRL Playoffs-B13
Date: 3/283/293/29
Venue: Surf Cup Sports Park
Surf Cup Sports Park
Surf Cup Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

CRL Playoffs-G14
Date: 3/283/293/29
Venue: Surf Cup Sports Park
Surf Cup Sports Park
Surf Cup Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

CRL Playoffs-G16
Date: 3/283/293/29
Venue: Surf Cup Sports Park
Surf Cup Sports Park
Surf Cup Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

CRL Playoffs-G18
Date: 3/283/293/29
Venue: Surf Cup Sports Park
Surf Cup Sports Park
Surf Cup Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets