Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Girls Under 09
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/2012/412/412/1112/11
Venue: Bancroft MS
Brea Sports Park
Juaneno Park
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Anaheim Hills Elementary
Behringer Park
Luiseno Elem.
Melinda Heights Elem.
San Gorgonio Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Guinn Elem.
C. Wagner Elementary
HB Sports Complex
Huntington Christian School
Wagner Elem.
Anaheim Hills Elementary
Bancroft MS
Behringer Park
Juaneno Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
San Gorgonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Wangenheim
Bancroft MS
Behringer Park
Guinn Elem.
San Gorgonio Park
Guinn Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
Guinn Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/2012/412/412/1112/11
Venue: Anaheim Hills Elementary
Bastanchruy SC
Juaneno Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Travis Ranch Park
Brea Sports Park
Sheep Hills Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Linda Vista Elem.
Chapparosa Park
Bastanchruy SC
C. Wagner Elementary
Juaneno Park
Linda Vista Elem.
McPherson Athletic Facility
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
C. Wagner Elementary
McPherson Athletic Facility
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Sheep Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/15,11/19,11/2012/412/412/1112/11
Venue: Behringer Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Canyon Rim Park
Juaneno Park
W. Salk Elem.
Brea Sports Park
Crown Valley Upper
Salk Elementary
Sheep Hills Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Parks Jr. High
McPherson Athletic Facility
Peralta Park
Los Coyotes MS
Brea Jr High
Canyon Rim Park
Green
McPherson Athletic Facility
Parks Jr. High
Peralta Park
W. Salk Elem.
Behringer Park
Canyon Rim Park
Peralta Park
Behringer Park
Niguel Hills MS
Behringer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/19,11/2012/412/412/1112/11
Venue: Behringer Park
Brea Sports Park
Crown Valley Upper
Parks Jr. High
Sheep Hills Park
W. Salk Elem.
Yorba Linda Middle School
C. Wagner Elementary
Canyon Rim Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Travis Ranch Park
Edison High School
Juaneno Park
Crossline Comm Church
Peralta Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Canyon Rim Park
Green
Los Coyotes MS
Parks Jr. High
Travis Ranch Park
W. Salk Elem.
C. Wagner Elementary
Canyon Rim Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Parks Jr. High
Parks Jr. High
Wagner Elem.
Wagner Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/2012/412/412/1112/11
Venue: Behringer Park
Canyon Rim Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
AVMS
Brea Sports Park
W. Salk Elem.
C. Wagner Elementary
Parks Jr. High
Crossline Comm Church
MVHS
Bear Brand Park
Brea Jr High
C. Wagner Elementary
Canyon Rim Park
Green
Travis Ranch Park
Behringer Park
Crossline Comm Church
Parks Jr. High
Travis Ranch Park
Crossline Comm Church
Los Coyotes MS
Behringer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/2012/412/11
Venue: C. Wagner Elementary
Parks Jr. High
Travis Ranch Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Sheep Hills Park
Hillview MS
W. Salk Elem.
Bernardo Yorba MS
Crossline Comm Church
McPherson Athletic Facility
W. Salk Elem.
McPherson Athletic Facility
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 09
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/1,11/6,11/10,11/11,11/12,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,12/312/412/412/1112/11
Venue: Bastanchruy SC
Behringer Park
Brea Sports Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Linda Vista Elem.
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Anaheim Hills Elementary
Juaneno Park
San Gorgonio Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
El Rancho C.S.
Chapparosa Park
Anaheim Hills Elementary
Behringer Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Juaneno Park
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Anaheim Hills Elementary
Juaneno Park
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
Juaneno Park
Travis Ranch Park
Juaneno Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/2012/412/412/1112/11
Venue: Anaheim Hills Elementary
Bancroft MS
C. Wagner Elementary
Juaneno Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
Brea Sports Park
Luiseno Elem.
Melinda Heights Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
Linda Vista Elem.
Chapparosa Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Juaneno Park
Linda Vista Elem.
McPherson Athletic Facility
Sheep Hills Park
Wangenheim
Anaheim Hills Elementary
C. Wagner Elementary
Juaneno Park
Sheep Hills Park
El Rancho C.S.
Juaneno Park
El Rancho C.S.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,12/312/412/412/1112/11
Venue: McPherson Athletic Facility
Salk Elementary
Sheep Hills Park
W. Salk Elem.
Yorba Linda Middle School
Brea Sports Park
Crown Valley Upper
Luiseno Elem.
Parks Jr. High
Behringer Park
Juaneno Park
Los Coyotes MS
Magnolia HS
Marina Hills
Peralta Park
Maple Hill Park
Brea Jr High
Crossline Comm Church
Crown Valley Upper
Parks Jr. High
Peralta Park
W. Salk Elem.
Yorba Linda Middle School
Crown Valley Upper
Peralta Park
W. Salk Elem.
Yorba Linda Middle School
Niguel Hills MS
Yorba Linda Middle School
Yorba Linda Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/2012/412/412/1112/11
Venue: Crown Valley Upper
Parks Jr. High
Salk Elementary
Sheep Hills Park
W. Salk Elem.
Yorba Linda Middle School
Canyon Rim Park
Juaneno Park
Luiseno Elem.
McPherson Athletic Facility
Behringer Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Oscornio Park
Bernardo Yorba MS
Magnolia HS
Oso
Peralta Park
C. Wagner Elementary
Crown Valley Upper
Los Coyotes MS
Luiseno Elem.
Oscornio Park
TBD - SL Laguna
Yorba Linda Middle School
C. Wagner Elementary
Crossline Comm Church
Crown Valley Upper
Oscornio Park
Crossline Comm Church
Crossline Comm Church
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/2012/412/412/1112/11
Venue: Behringer Park
Brea Sports Park
Crown Valley Upper
McPherson Athletic Facility
Travis Ranch Park
W. Salk Elem.
Canyon Rim Park
Parks Jr. High
Sheep Hills Park
Salk Elementary
Hillview MS
Wagner Elem.
Bear Brand Park
Behringer Park
Canyon Rim Park
Crossline Comm Church
McPherson Athletic Facility
Salk Elementary
TBD - SL Laguna
Behringer Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Travis Ranch Park
Behringer Park
Travis Ranch Park
Travis Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/5,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/2012/412/1112/11
Venue: McPherson Athletic Facility
Sheep Hills Park
Behringer Park
Canyon Rim Park
Parks Jr. High
Travis Ranch Park
Grijalva Park
Canyon Rim Park
Crossline Comm Church
TBD - SL Laguna
Travis Ranch Park
Behringer Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Behringer Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/1411/1311/13
Venue: Hillview MS
McPherson Athletic Facility
Travis Ranch Park
AVMS
C. Wagner Elementary
Wingspan Park
MVHS
Sheep Hills Park
Bernardo Yorba MS
Carmenita Middle School
Crossline Comm Church
Crossline Comm Church
McPherson Athletic Facility
Niguel Hills MS
Crossline Comm Church
Niguel Hills MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/1411/1311/2011/20
Venue: Hillview MS
McPherson Athletic Facility
Luiseno Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
Salk Elementary
Orangewood Elem
Grijalva Park
La Paz Park
Salk Elementary
Travis Ranch Park
Orangewood Elem
Orangewood Elem
Brackets: All Brackets